more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

59342 Bina Nad Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
04:00
Bina Jn
11hr
43 Stops
NAD
15:00
Nagda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59342 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
NAD
BINA
-
-
-

59342 Schedule & Time Table

59342 - Bina Nad Passenger runs from Bina Jn to Nagda Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59342 passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 04:00 hrs and arrives at Nagda Jn at 03:00 hrs. The total running duration of 59342 train is 11hr , stopping at 44 stations during the journey. Ujjain Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 20min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bina Nad Passenger - 59342 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bina Nad Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts04:00-0511On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi04:1104:132min8 km211On Time
SRKISemarkheri04:2004:222min13 km111On Time
KXBKanjiya04:3004:322min21 km111On Time
MNVMungaoli04:4104:432min29 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori04:5204:542min37 km-11On Time
PIAPipraigaon05:0505:072min48 km111On Time
RTWSRahatwas05:1605:182min57 km211On Time
ORROrr05:2405:262min62 km-11On Time
HPKAHinotiapplkheda05:3205:342min65 km-11On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar05:4105:432min74 km111On Time
RIKARatikheda05:5105:532min82 km111On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon06:0106:032min90 km111On Time
PIGTPilighat06:1106:132min99 km111On Time
PGAPagara06:1906:212min105 km111On Time
MABNMaban06:2906:312min112 km111On Time
GUNAGuna07:0507:1510min119 km-11On Time
MUGAMahugarha07:2407:262min126 km211On Time
RTARuthiyai07:4507:505min139 km111On Time
VJPVijay Pur07:5707:592min144 km111On Time
RGGRaghogarh08:0608:071min148 km111On Time
KHRJKumbhraj08:2308:252min163 km111On Time
CBKChachaura Bngj08:4508:472min186 km111On Time
SFZSndrya Kachari09:0309:052min206 km111On Time
BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh09:1609:182min216 km111On Time
PFRPachor Road09:4309:452min245 km-11On Time
UDKUdyan Kheri09:5609:582min259 km111On Time
PQUParhana Mau10:1310:152min268 km111On Time
SFWSarangpur10:2510:272min277 km111On Time
SFYShajapur10:5510:572min305 km-11On Time
CAZChauhani11:0911:112min317 km111On Time
MKCMaksi12:2012:222min333 km-11On Time
TANTarana Road12:3012:311min342 km111On Time
SVTShivpura12:3812:391min349 km111On Time
TJPTajpur12:4712:481min358 km111On Time
PLWPingleshwar12:5512:561min365 km211On Time
UJNUjjain Jn13:1513:3520min374 km211On Time
NKINaikheri13:4813:491min385 km211On Time
ASLAslaoda14:0014:011min393 km211On Time
PSOPalsora Makrawa14:1014:111min402 km211On Time
UNLUnhel14:1914:201min411 km-11On Time
PPGPiploda Bagla14:2614:271min418 km-11On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)14:3514:361min423 km-11On Time
NADNagda Jn15:00ends-429 km-11On Time

59342 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Nad Passenger - 59342 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
04:00
Cancelled
-
Source
MAHADEOKHEDI
7 km
04:11
04:13
Cancelled
-
-
Semarkheri
12 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjiya
20 km
04:30
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
28 km
04:41
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Guneru Bamori
37 km
04:52
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraigaon
48 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rahatwas
57 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
ORR
61 km
05:24
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Hinotiapplkheda
65 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
74 km
05:41
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
RATIKHEDA
81 km
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Shadhoragaon
89 km
06:01
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Pilighat
98 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Pagara
105 km
06:19
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Maban
112 km
06:29
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
118 km
07:05
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mahugarha
126 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
139 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
VIJAY PUR
144 km
07:57
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
Raghogarh
147 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbhraj
163 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chachaura Bngj
185 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sndrya Kachari
206 km
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Biyavra Rajgarh
216 km
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Pachor Road
245 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Udyan Kheri
259 km
09:56
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Parhana Mau
268 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sarangpur
277 km
10:25
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Shajapur
304 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
CHAUHANI
317 km
11:09
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
332 km
12:20
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Tarana Road
342 km
12:30
12:31
Cancelled
-
-
SHIVPURA
348 km
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
-
-
Tajpur
358 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Pingleshwar
364 km
12:55
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
373 km
13:15
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Naikheri
385 km
13:48
13:49
Cancelled
-
-
Aslaoda
393 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Palsora Makrawa
402 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
-
-
Unhel
410 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Piploda Bagla
417 km
14:26
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatisuda(halt)
423 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
429 km
15:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

59342 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bina Nad Passenger - 59342 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Nad Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Nad Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Bina Nad Passenger (59342) Train

59342 is a popular Bina Jn to Nagda Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 429 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59342 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bina to Nagda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

59342 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
35 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this is a shatabdi express
this is a shatabdi express
this is a shatabdi express
no time of this train ...ujjain time 13:35 but come 15:00 ...
this is a shatabdi express
bekar he ye
this is a shatabdi express
this is a shatabdi express
बहुत घटिया है बहुत लेट होती है
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW