more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59342Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
04:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahadeokhedi
7 km
04:11
04:13
Cancelled
-
-
Semarkheri
12 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjiya
20 km
04:30
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
28 km
04:41
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Guneru Bamori
37 km
04:52
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraigaon
48 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rahatwas
57 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Orr
61 km
05:24
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Hinotiapplkheda
65 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
74 km
05:41
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ratikheda
81 km
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Shadhoragaon
89 km
06:01
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Pilighat
98 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Pagara
105 km
06:19
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Maban
112 km
06:29
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
118 km
07:05
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mahugarha
126 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
139 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vijay Pur
144 km
07:57
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
Raghogarh
147 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbhraj
163 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chachaura Bngj
185 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sndrya Kachari
206 km
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Biyavra Rajgarh
216 km
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Pachor Road
245 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Udyan Kheri
259 km
09:56
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Parhana Mau
268 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sarangpur
277 km
10:25
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Shajapur
304 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Chauhani
317 km
11:09
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
332 km
12:20
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Tarana Road
342 km
12:30
12:31
Cancelled
-
-
Shivpura
348 km
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
-
-
Tajpur
358 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Pingleshwar
364 km
12:55
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
373 km
13:15
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Naikheri
385 km
13:48
13:49
Cancelled
-
-
Aslaoda
393 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Palsora Makrawa
402 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
-
-
Unhel
410 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Piploda Bagla
417 km
14:26
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatisuda(halt)
423 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
429 km
15:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination