Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.1

Hbj Dhd Fast Pas 59394 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BPL
11:55
Bhopal Jn
11hr 5min
49 Stops
DHD
23:00
Dahod
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hbj Dhd Fast Pas 59394 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
INR90
CC
INR525
August 2022
Wed, 10 Aug
NA
Thu, 11 Aug
NA
Fri, 12 Aug
NA
Sat, 13 Aug
NA
Sun, 14 Aug
NA
Mon, 15 Aug
NA
Tue, 16 Aug
NA
Wed, 17 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DHD
BPL
-
-
-

Hbj Dhd Fast Pas 59394 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pas is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bhopal Jn station and ends at Dahod. Due to its 50 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 11hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bhopal Jn and Dahod and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BPLBhopal Jnstarts11:55-0311On Time
SHRNS Hirdaramnagar12:2512:272min10 km111On Time
BQEBakanian Bhaunr12:3912:401min18 km111On Time
PUDPhanda12:4912:501min26 km111On Time
PNWNPachwan12:5812:591min33 km211On Time
SEHSehore13:0613:082min39 km111On Time
BKTLBaktal13:2013:211min47 km111On Time
PRBParbati13:2813:291min53 km311On Time
JBXJabri13:3813:391min60 km111On Time
KPPKalapipal13:4713:481min68 km211On Time
CKODChakrod13:5613:571min74 km111On Time
SJPShujalpur14:0514:072min80 km111On Time
MQEMohammadkhera14:1614:171min87 km111On Time
AKDAkodia14:2514:261min93 km211On Time
BLXBolai14:3714:381min105 km111On Time
KSHKali Sindh14:4514:461min111 km211On Time
KONYKisoni14:5514:561min118 km111On Time
BCHBerchha15:0515:072min123 km211On Time
PUOPir Umrod15:1715:181min135 km211On Time
MKCMaksi15:2915:301min142 km211On Time
TANTarana Road15:3815:391min152 km111On Time
SVTShivpura15:4615:471min158 km111On Time
TJPTajpur15:5515:561min168 km111On Time
PLWPingleshwar16:0316:041min174 km111On Time
UJNUjjain Jn16:4516:505min184 km-11On Time
NKINaikheri17:0617:071min195 km-11On Time
ASLAslaoda17:2117:221min203 km-11On Time
PSOPalsora Makrawa17:3117:321min212 km-11On Time
UNLUnhel17:4017:411min220 km-11On Time
PPGPiploda Bagla17:4917:501min227 km-11On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)17:5617:571min233 km-11On Time
NADNagda Jn18:1518:205min239 km311On Time
BRNABerawanya18:5818:591min247 km-11On Time
KUHKhachrod19:0519:072min253 km111On Time
RNHRunkhera19:1819:191min263 km-11On Time
BODBangrod19:2719:281min271 km211On Time
RTMRatlam Jn20:1020:2010min280 km611On Time
MRNMorwani20:3220:331min291 km111On Time
BILDBildi20:4120:421min300 km111On Time
RTIRaoti21:0121:021min307 km111On Time
BOGBhairongarh21:1121:121min319 km111On Time
BMIBamnia21:1721:181min325 km111On Time
AGRAmargarh21:2421:251min329 km-11On Time
PCNPanch Pipila21:3621:371min339 km-11On Time
BJGBajrangarh21:4421:451min346 km-11On Time
THDRThandla Rd22:0722:081min353 km-11On Time
MGNMeghnagar22:1522:172min361 km211On Time
ANASAnas22:3022:311min375 km-11On Time
BIOBordi22:3822:391min383 km211On Time
DHDDahod23:00ends-394 km-11On Time

Hbj Dhd Fast Pas Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
06-08-2022
Sunday
07-08-2022
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Friday
12-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
11:55
Cancelled
-
Source
S Hirdaramnagar
10 km
12:25
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
BAKANIAN BHAUNR
18 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Phanda
26 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
PACHWAN
33 km
12:58
12:59
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
38 km
13:06
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
BAKTAL
46 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
Parbati
52 km
13:28
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jabri
60 km
13:38
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kalapipal
67 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
CHAKROD
73 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
80 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mohammadkhera
86 km
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Akodia
93 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bolai
105 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kali Sindh
111 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
KISONI
118 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
123 km
15:05
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pir Umrod
134 km
15:17
15:18
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
142 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tarana Road
151 km
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
SHIVPURA
158 km
15:46
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Tajpur
167 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
Pingleshwar
174 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
183 km
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Naikheri
194 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Aslaoda
203 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Palsora Makrawa
211 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Unhel
220 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Piploda Bagla
227 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatisuda(halt)
232 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
238 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
BERAWANYA
246 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
252 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Runkhera
263 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bangrod
270 km
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
280 km
20:10
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Morwani
291 km
20:32
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bildi
300 km
20:41
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Raoti
307 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bhairongarh
319 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bamnia
325 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Amargarh
329 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Panch Pipila
338 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
BAJRANGARH
345 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Thandla Rd
352 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
360 km
22:15
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Anas
375 km
22:30
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bordi
383 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
393 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Hbj Dhd Fast Pas 59394 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Hbj Dhd Fast Pas - 59394 has 20 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhopal Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
EN
SLR
GEN
C1
D3
D2
D1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Hbj Dhd Fast Pas Coach Position and Seat LayoutHbj Dhd Fast Pas Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hbj Dhd Fast Pas 59394 Train Information

Hbj Dhd Fast Pas (59394) train runs from Bhopal Jn to Dahod. This passenger train covers a distance of about 394 km. The fare classes on 59394 train are 2S,CC. The following train ticket quotas are available on Hbj Dhd Fast Pas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hbj Dhd Fast Pas 59394 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.1
18 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train mein Safar karte samay yah Dhyan Jarur Rakhna chahie Bujurg aur Mahila ko Hamesha Ijjat den
washroom is not cleaning
9589148786 Faruhk khnAn ffff
good luck even know what that was about you all
uufrfuhb hhhghbbb ghhhghgv
overall all local train not good for family
it is good train for short traveling
It's good performance in this travelling
not working fan in this trean
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW