more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.7

59727

Sikr Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SIKR
07:30
Sikar Jn
6hr 15min
24 Stops
RE
13:45
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59727 - Sikr Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
SIKR
RE
-
-

Sikr Re Passenger Schedule

59727 - Sikr Re Passenger runs from Sikar Jn to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 59727 passenger train departs from Sikar Jn at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 01:45 hrs. The total running duration of 59727 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Sikr Re Passenger - 59727 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Sikr Re Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SIKRSikar Jnstarts07:30-0311On Time
JDDJerthi Dadhia07:4407:451min14 km111On Time
NWHNawalgarh07:5707:581min28 km111On Time
BWPLBalwant Pura Ch08:0408:051min32 km111On Time
DOBDundlod Mkdgrh08:1608:171min38 km111On Time
NUANua08:3108:321min53 km111On Time
JJNJhunjhunun08:4408:451min65 km111On Time
RSHRatan Shahr09:0009:011min79 km111On Time
NRKENari Khetri09:1009:111min87 km111On Time
CRWAChirawa09:1909:201min94 km111On Time
SRGHSurajgarh09:3209:331min105 km111On Time
BOTRBhavdhari09:4709:481min117 km111On Time
LHULoharu10:2510:4520min122 km311On Time
SAWNSohansra10:5010:522min128 km111On Time
STNLSatnali11:0311:052min139 km111On Time
NWNNanwan11:1111:121min144 km111On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota11:1911:201min149 km111On Time
ZPZerpur Pali11:2611:282min155 km111On Time
MHRGMahendragarh11:3611:382min163 km-11On Time
BJWSBojawas11:4711:481min174 km111On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla11:5411:551min177 km111On Time
KNNKKanina Khas12:0012:022min179 km111On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad12:1212:142min188 km111On Time
NNUNangal Mundi12:2412:262min201 km111On Time
RERewari13:45ends-213 km811On Time

Sikr Re Passenger - 59727 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sikr Re Passenger - 59727 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
18-09-2020
Saturday
19-09-2020
Sunday
20-09-2020
Yesterday
21-09-2020
Today
22-09-2020
Tomorrow
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sikar Jn
-
Source
07:30
Cancelled
-
Source
JERTHI DADHIA
14 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Nawalgarh
27 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
1min
BALWANT PURA CH
32 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Dundlod MKDGRH
38 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Nua
53 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhunjhunun
64 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Ratan Shahr
79 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Nari Khetri
87 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Chirawa
93 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Surajgarh
105 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAVDHARI
116 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Loharu
122 km
10:25
10:45
Cancelled
3
20min
SOHANSRA
128 km
10:50
10:52
Cancelled
1
2min
Satnali
139 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
1
2min
NANWAN
144 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
1min
NANGAL DEGROTA
149 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Zerpur Pali
155 km
11:26
11:28
Cancelled
1
2min
Mahendragarh
163 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
1
2min
BOJAWAS
170 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
1min
GURHA KEMLA
174 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanina Khas
179 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
1
2min
Dahina Zainabad
189 km
12:12
12:14
Cancelled
1
2min
Nangal Mundi
201 km
12:24
12:26
Cancelled
1
2min
Rewari
213 km
13:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sikr Re Passenger

Sikr Re Passenger - 59727 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sikar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sikr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSikr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sikr Re Passenger - 59727

59727 is a popular Sikar Jn to Rewari passenger train and covers a distance of about 213 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59727 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Sikar to Rewari" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sikr Re Passenger

3.7
31 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very importmant train hi
like it love it good just hi 😊😁
very good for our people
very bad aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
gkjhgffhbvccddhjnbvmkkjhcxdfjkmbvcgb
nice tarin and your family are doing well
please try to improve time management of trai
very good condition very good condition
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW