3.5

59727

Sikr Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SIKR
07:30
Sikar Jn
6hr 15min
24 Stops
RE
13:45
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59727 - Sikr Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
SIKR
RE
-
-

Sikr Re Passenger Schedule

The 59727 - Sikr Re Passenger runs from SIKR (Sikar Jn) to RE (Rewari). Sikr Re Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 59727 passenger train departs from Sikar Jn at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 01:45 hrs. The total running duration of 59727 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sikr Re Passenger - 59727 schedule, Sikr Re Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59727 - Sikr Re Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SIKRSikar Jnstarts07:30-0311On Time
JDDJerthi Dadhia07:4407:451min14 km111
NWHNawalgarh07:5707:581min28 km1111min
BWPLBalwant Pura Ch08:0408:051min32 km1112min
DOBDundlod Mkdgrh08:1608:171min38 km111
NUANua08:3108:321min53 km111
JJNJhunjhunun08:4408:451min65 km111
RSHRatan Shahr09:0009:011min79 km1111min
NRKENari Khetri09:1009:111min87 km1111min
CRWAChirawa09:1909:201min94 km111
SRGHSurajgarh09:3209:331min105 km1111min
BOTRBhavdhari09:4709:481min117 km1111min
LHULoharu10:2510:4520min122 km311On Time
SAWNSohansra10:5010:522min128 km1113min
STNLSatnali11:0311:052min139 km1112min
NWNNanwan11:1111:121min144 km1119min
NDRTNangal Degrota11:1911:201min149 km1119min
ZPZerpur Pali11:2611:282min155 km1117min
MHRGMahendragarh11:3611:382min163 km-119min
BJWSBojawas11:4711:481min174 km1119min
GRKAGurha Kemla11:5411:551min177 km1119min
KNNKKanina Khas12:0012:022min179 km1118min
DZBDahina Zainabad12:1212:142min188 km1118min
NNUNangal Mundi12:2412:262min201 km1118min
RERewari13:45ends-213 km811On Time

Sikr Re Passenger - 59727 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sikr Re Passenger - 59727 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-07-2019
Tuesday
16-07-2019
Wednesday
17-07-2019
Yesterday
18-07-2019
Today
19-07-2019
Tomorrow
20-07-2019
Sunday
21-07-2019
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Ratan Shahr at 09:02
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sikar Jn
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
JERTHI DADHIA
14 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Nawalgarh
27 km
07:58
07:57
08:00
07:58
2min
-
2min
BALWANT PURA CH
32 km
08:06
08:04
08:07
08:05
2min
-
1min
Dundlod MKDGRH
38 km
08:17
08:16
08:18
08:17
1min
-
1min
Nua
53 km
08:32
08:31
08:33
08:32
1min
-
1min
Jhunjhunun
64 km
08:45
08:44
08:48
08:45
3min
-
3min
Ratan Shahr
79 km
09:01
09:00
09:02
09:01
1min
-
1min
Nari Khetri
87 km
09:11
09:10
09:12
09:11
1min
-
1min
Chirawa
93 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Surajgarh
105 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
BHAVDHARI
116 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
122 km
10:25
10:25
10:45
10:45
On Time
3
20min
SOHANSRA
128 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
1
2min
Satnali
139 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
2min
NANWAN
144 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
NANGAL DEGROTA
149 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Zerpur Pali
155 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
1
2min
Mahendragarh
163 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
1
2min
BOJAWAS
170 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
GURHA KEMLA
174 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
179 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
1
2min
Dahina Zainabad
189 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
1
2min
Nangal Mundi
201 km
12:24
12:24
12:26
12:26
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
213 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sikr Re Passenger

Sikr Re Passenger - 59727 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sikar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sikr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSikr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sikr Re Passenger - 59727

The Sikr Re Passenger - 59727 train runs from SIKR (Sikar Jn) to RE (Rewari) 7 of week. It is a popular Sikar Jn to Rewari - passenger train and covers a distance of about 213 km. You can check Sikr Re Passenger - 59727 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59727 route map. You can also check how to reach Sikar to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sikr Re Passenger

3.5
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this train is good passenger train
very very good ya Aati sundar sawchata
nice experience...enough space for sitting....mostly on time
I love pm Modi ji bahut Kuch badal Raha h desh me
my sikar my city is goodness so i love u 😘
all facilities are average
i have going to rewadi from this train
very good app ia an proud of this app
nice to have a long journey for all pa
dddddddddddddddddddddddddddf
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW