Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59727 Sikr Re Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59727 Sikr Re Passenger train live running status. 59727 Sikr Re Passenger train runs from Sikar Jn (SIKR) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59727 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 59727 Sikr Re Passenger from Sikar Jn is 07:30. The arrival time to Rewari is 13:45. The total distance covered by Sikr Re Passenger is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sikar Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sikr Re Passenger - 59727.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Sikar Jn at 07:30
Refresh
Updated 7hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sikar Jn
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
Jerthi Dadhia
13 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Nawalgarh
27 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Balwant Pura Ch
31 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
38 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Nua
52 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Jhunjhunun
64 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Ratan Shahr
78 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Nari Khetri
87 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Chirawa
93 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Surajgarh
105 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Bhavdhari
116 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
122 km
10:25
10:25
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
20min
Sohansra
128 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Satnali
139 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Nanwan
143 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
149 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Zerpur Pali
155 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
2min
Mahendragarh
163 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
Bojawas
174 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Gurha Kemla
176 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
179 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
188 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Mundi
200 km
12:24
12:24
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
213 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59727 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sikr Re Passenger 59727 train running or not?

A. Sikr Re Passenger 59727 train starts from Sikar Jn at 07:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sikr Re Passenger 59727 train now?

A. Check the location of Sikr Re Passenger 59727 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sikr Re Passenger 59727 train?

A. The last stop for Sikr Re Passenger 59727 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 13:45