more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.6

59803

Nad Kota Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
13:35
Ratlam Jn
6hr 10min
23 Stops
KOTA
19:45
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59803 - Nad Kota Pass

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
RTM
KOTA
-
-

Nad Kota Pass Schedule

59803 - Nad Kota Pass runs from Ratlam Jn to Kota Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59803 passenger train departs from Ratlam Jn at 01:35 hrs and arrives at Kota Jn at 07:45 hrs. The total running duration of 59803 train is 6hr 10min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Nad Kota Pass - 59803 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Nad Kota Pass & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts13:35-0-11On Time
BODBangrod13:5413:551min10 km111On Time
RNHRunkhera14:0314:041min17 km-11On Time
KUHKhachrod14:1414:162min27 km211On Time
BRNABerawanya14:2414:251min33 km-11On Time
NADNagda Jn14:4014:455min41 km111On Time
MEPMahidpur Road14:5514:561min58 km211On Time
LNRLuni Richha15:0615:082min69 km111On Time
VMAVikramgarh Alot15:1815:202min81 km211On Time
THURThuria15:3315:352min90 km211On Time
CMUChau Mahla15:4915:501min104 km111On Time
SVASuwasra16:0316:052min119 km211On Time
SGZShamgarh16:1816:202min133 km-11On Time
GOHGarot16:3016:322min144 km211On Time
KRLSKurlas16:4116:432min154 km111On Time
BWMBhawani Mandi16:5917:001min166 km-11On Time
DKRADhuankheri17:0917:112min176 km211On Time
JHWJhalawar Road17:1817:202min183 km-11On Time
RMARamganj Mandi17:3317:352min194 km211On Time
MKXMorak17:4517:472min205 km211On Time
DARADara18:0318:052min219 km211On Time
RDTRavtha Road18:1818:202min232 km111On Time
DKNTDakaniya Talav18:5919:001min257 km111On Time
KOTAKota Jn19:45ends-267 km111On Time

Nad Kota Pass - 59803 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nad Kota Pass - 59803 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
17-09-2020
Friday
18-09-2020
Saturday
19-09-2020
Yesterday
20-09-2020
Today
21-09-2020
Tomorrow
22-09-2020
Wednesday
23-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
13:35
Cancelled
2
Source
Bangrod
13 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Runkhera
21 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Khachrod
31 km
14:14
14:16
Cancelled
-
2min
BERAWANYA
37 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagda Jn
45 km
14:40
14:45
Cancelled
1
5min
Mahidpur Road
62 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
2
1min
Luni Richha
72 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
1
2min
Vikramgarh Alot
84 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
2
2min
Thuria
93 km
15:33
15:35
Cancelled
1
2min
Chau Mahla
107 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Suwasra
122 km
16:03
16:05
Cancelled
2
2min
Shamgarh
136 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
3
2min
Garot
147 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
2
2min
KURLAS
157 km
16:41
16:43
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhawani Mandi
169 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
3
1min
DHUANKHERI
179 km
17:09
17:11
Cancelled
2
2min
Jhalawar Road
186 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
2
2min
Ramganj Mandi
197 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
2
2min
Morak
207 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
2
2min
Dara
222 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
2
2min
Ravtha Road
235 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
1
2min
Dakaniya Talav
260 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Kota Jn
270 km
19:45
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Nad Kota Pass

Nad Kota Pass - 59803 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ratlam Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GN
GN
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
B1
AB1
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Nad Kota Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutNad Kota Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Nad Kota Pass - 59803

59803 is a popular Ratlam Jn to Kota Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 267 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59803 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Ratlam to Kota" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nad Kota Pass

3.6
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
poor timing bakwas h kbhi bhi time per nhi aati he
poor timing bakwas h kbhi bhi time per nhi aati he
poor timing bakwas h kbhi bhi time per nhi aati he
Best train in all the train which i ever Travel in india
this train reach station perfect timing
ट्रेन टाइम से पहुंचा देती है यही ट्रेन की व्यवस्था बहुत बढ़िया
poor timing bakwas h kbhi bhi time per nhi aati he
poor timing bakwas h kbhi bhi time per nhi aati he
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW