Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59832

Kota Brc Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KOTA
10:00
Kota Jn
15hr
61 Stops
BRC
01:00
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59832 - Kota Brc Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR95
KOTA
BRC
-
-

Kota Brc Passenger Schedule

59832 - Kota Brc Passenger runs from Kota Jn to Vadodara Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59832 passenger train departs from Kota Jn at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Vadodara Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 59832 train is 15hr , stopping at 62 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kota Brc Passenger - 59832 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kota Brc Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KOTAKota Jnstarts10:00-0311On Time
DKNTDakaniya Talav10:2110:232min9 km211On Time
DDVDadhdevi10:3010:311min16 km-11On Time
ALNIAlniya10:3810:391min23 km211On Time
RDTRavtha Road10:5210:531min35 km211On Time
DARADara11:0511:061min48 km111On Time
KIWKanwalpura11:1611:171min56 km111On Time
MKXMorak11:2411:251min62 km111On Time
RMARamganj Mandi11:3511:405min72 km111On Time
JHWJhalawar Road11:5111:521min84 km111On Time
DKRADhuankheri11:5912:001min90 km111On Time
BWMBhawani Mandi12:1012:155min100 km111On Time
KRLSKurlas12:2512:261min113 km211On Time
GOHGarot12:3912:401min123 km111On Time
SGZShamgarh12:5013:0010min134 km111On Time
SVASuwasra13:1513:172min147 km111On Time
NKHNathukheri13:2413:251min153 km211On Time
CMUChau Mahla13:3613:382min163 km-11On Time
TLZTalavli13:4513:461min168 km111On Time
THURThuria13:5513:561min177 km111On Time
VMAVikramgarh Alot14:0914:101min185 km111On Time
LNRLuni Richha14:2414:251min198 km211On Time
MEPMahidpur Road14:4414:451min208 km111On Time
RLKRohal Khurd15:3415:351min215 km211On Time
NADNagda Jn16:0016:055min225 km211On Time
BRNABerawanya16:1316:141min233 km-11On Time
KUHKhachrod16:2016:222min239 km111On Time
RNHRunkhera16:3616:371min250 km-11On Time
BODBangrod16:4516:461min257 km211On Time
RTMRatlam Jn17:0517:3025min267 km611On Time
MRNMorwani17:4317:441min278 km111On Time
BILDBildi17:5217:531min287 km111On Time
RTIRaoti18:0018:011min294 km111On Time
BOGBhairongarh18:1218:131min306 km111On Time
BMIBamnia18:1918:212min312 km111On Time
AGRAmargarh18:2818:291min316 km-11On Time
PCNPanch Pipila18:4018:411min325 km-11On Time
BJGBajrangarh18:4818:491min332 km-11On Time
THDRThandla Rd18:5718:581min339 km-11On Time
MGNMeghnagar19:0519:072min347 km211On Time
ANASAnas19:2119:221min362 km-11On Time
BIOBordi19:2819:291min370 km111On Time
DHDDahod19:4319:452min380 km111On Time
RETRentia20:0820:091min385 km-11On Time
JKTJekot20:2620:271min391 km-11On Time
USRAUsra20:3520:361min398 km-11On Time
MAMMangal Mahudi20:4420:451min404 km-11On Time
LMKLimkheda20:5620:571min413 km-11On Time
PPDPiplod Jn21:0521:061min421 km-11On Time
SATSant Road21:1521:161min433 km-11On Time
CCLChanchelav21:2521:261min442 km-11On Time
KIZKansudhi21:3321:341min449 km-11On Time
GDAGodhra Jn22:2822:302min454 km111On Time
KRSAKharsaliya23:0923:101min464 km-11On Time
DRLDerol23:2123:221min477 km311On Time
BKRLBakrol23:3723:381min484 km-11On Time
CPNChampaner Rd Jn23:4523:461min490 km-11On Time
LANLotana23:5323:541min495 km-11On Time
SMLASamlaya Jn00:0100:021min501 km-12On Time
AIRAlindra Road00:1700:181min507 km-12On Time
PIOPilol00:2600:271min513 km-12On Time
BRCVadodara Jn01:00ends-527 km712On Time

Kota Brc Passenger - 59832 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kota Brc Passenger - 59832 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
3
Source
Dakaniya Talav
9 km
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
2
2min
DADHDEVI
16 km
10:30
10:31
Cancelled
2
1min
Alniya
23 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
2
1min
Ravtha Road
35 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
2
1min
Dara
48 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
1
1min
KANWALPURA
56 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Morak
62 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Ramganj Mandi
72 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
1
5min
Jhalawar Road
84 km
11:51
11:52
Cancelled
1
1min
DHUANKHERI
90 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhawani Mandi
100 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
1
5min
KURLAS
113 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
2
1min
Garot
123 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Shamgarh
134 km
12:50
13:00
Cancelled
1
10min
Suwasra
147 km
13:15
13:17
Cancelled
1
2min
NATHUKHERI
153 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Chau Mahla
163 km
13:36
13:38
Cancelled
3
2min
Talavli
167 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
1
1min
Thuria
177 km
13:55
13:56
Cancelled
2
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
185 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Luni Richha
198 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Mahidpur Road
208 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Rohal Khurd
215 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
2
1min
Nagda Jn
225 km
16:00
16:05
Cancelled
5
5min
BERAWANYA
233 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Khachrod
239 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
2min
Runkhera
249 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Bangrod
257 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
266 km
17:05
17:30
Cancelled
6
25min
Morwani
277 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Bildi
286 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Raoti
293 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhairongarh
305 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Bamnia
311 km
18:19
18:21
Cancelled
-
2min
Amargarh
315 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Panch Pipila
325 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
1min
BAJRANGARH
332 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Thandla Rd
339 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Meghnagar
347 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Anas
361 km
19:21
19:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Bordi
369 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Dahod
380 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
2min
RENTIA
385 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
1min
JEKOT
390 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
1min
USRA
398 km
20:35
20:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Mangal Mahudi
403 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Limkheda
411 km
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Piplod Jn
419 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Sant Road
431 km
21:15
21:16
Cancelled
-
1min
CHANCHELAV
440 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
1min
KANSUDHI
447 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Godhra Jn
452 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
3
2min
Kharsaliya
462 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Derol
475 km
23:21
23:22
Cancelled
2
1min
BAKROL
481 km
23:37
23:38
Cancelled
2
1min
Champaner Rd Jn
487 km
23:45
23:46
Cancelled
3
1min
LOTANA
493 km
23:53
23:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Samlaya Jn
499 km
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
2
1min
Alindra Road
505 km
00:17
00:18
Cancelled
-
1min
PILOL
511 km
00:26
00:27
Cancelled
3
1min
Vadodara Jn
525 km
01:00
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kota Brc Passenger

Kota Brc Passenger - 59832 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kota Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kota Brc Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKota Brc Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kota Brc Passenger - 59832

The Kota Brc Passenger - 59832 train runs from KOTA (Kota Jn) to BRC (Vadodara Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kota Jn to Vadodara Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 527 km. You can check Kota Brc Passenger - 59832 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59832 route map. You can also check how to reach Kota to Baroda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kota Brc Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN