Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59832 Kota Brc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59832 Kota Brc Passenger train live running status. 59832 Kota Brc Passenger train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to Vadodara Jn (BRC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59832 train covers 62 stations. The departure time for 59832 Kota Brc Passenger from Kota Jn is 10:00. The arrival time to Vadodara Jn is 01:00. The total distance covered by Kota Brc Passenger is 527 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kota Jn to Vadodara Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kota Brc Passenger - 59832.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Kota Jn at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Dakaniya Talav
9 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Dadhdevi
16 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Alniya
22 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Ravtha Road
34 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Dara
47 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Kanwalpura
56 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Morak
62 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Ramganj Mandi
72 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Jhalawar Road
83 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Dhuankheri
90 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhawani Mandi
100 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
5min
Kurlas
113 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Garot
123 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Shamgarh
133 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
10min
Suwasra
147 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Nathukheri
153 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Chau Mahla
162 km
13:36
13:36
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
2min
Talavli
167 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Thuria
176 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
185 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Luni Richha
197 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Mahidpur Road
208 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Rohal Khurd
214 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Nagda Jn
225 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Berawanya
233 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Khachrod
239 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Runkhera
249 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Bangrod
257 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
266 km
17:05
17:05
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
25min
Morwani
277 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Bildi
286 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Raoti
293 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhairongarh
305 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Bamnia
311 km
18:19
18:19
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
2min
Amargarh
315 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Panch Pipila
325 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Bajrangarh
332 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Thandla Rd
339 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Meghnagar
347 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Anas
361 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Bordi
369 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Dahod
380 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Rentia
385 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Jekot
390 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Usra
398 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Mangal Mahudi
403 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Limkheda
413 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Piplod Jn
421 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Sant Road
433 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Chanchelav
442 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Kansudhi
449 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Godhra Jn
453 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Kharsaliya
464 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Derol
477 km
23:21
23:21
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
1min
Bakrol
483 km
23:37
23:37
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
1min
Champaner Rd Jn
489 km
23:45
23:45
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
1min
Lotana
495 km
23:53
23:53
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
1min
Samlaya Jn
500 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Alindra Road
506 km
00:17
00:17
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
1min
Pilol
513 km
00:26
00:26
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
527 km
01:00
01:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59832 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kota Brc Passenger 59832 train running or not?

A. Kota Brc Passenger 59832 train starts from Kota Jn at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kota Brc Passenger 59832 train now?

A. Check the location of Kota Brc Passenger 59832 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 62 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kota Brc Passenger 59832 train?

A. The last stop for Kota Brc Passenger 59832 train is Vadodara Jn(BRC). The train reaches Vadodara Jn at 01:00