Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
22:00
Gaya Jn
3hr
30 Stops
PNBE
01:00
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260. Check Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260 seat availability from Gaya Jn station to Patna Jn station.

GN
INR25
February 2024
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
GAYA
PNBE
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops30
Duration3hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63260 Gaya Pnbe Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Gaya Jn station and ends at Patna Jn. Due to its 31 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -21hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Gaya Jn and Patna Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts22:00-0-11On Time
CKHChakand22:1222:131min10 km-11On Time
OREHOre Halt22:1722:181min14 km-11On Time
NYMNeyamatpur22:2022:211min15 km-11On Time
BELABela22:2622:271min20 km111On Time
BBHTBarabar Halt22:3122:321min23 km-11On Time
NERHNer Halt22:3422:351min24 km111On Time
WKNDWanawar Koteshwarnath Dham22:4022:411min29 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya22:4422:451min31 km111On Time
THATehta22:5022:511min35 km211On Time
MBAHMirabigha Halt22:5422:551min36 km-11On Time
NZPNiyazipur Halt22:5822:591min38 km-11On Time
IAMMai Halt23:0223:031min41 km-11On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court23:0623:071min45 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad23:1323:152min47 km211On Time
KRONKarona Halt23:1923:201min52 km-11On Time
SONHSeonan Halt23:2323:241min54 km-11On Time
NDUNadauj23:2723:281min56 km-11On Time
TNRITeneri Halt23:3123:321min58 km-11On Time
CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt23:3523:361min60 km-11On Time
TEATaregna23:4123:432min63 km111On Time
MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt23:4723:481min64 km-11On Time
NDWNadwan23:5223:531min68 km111On Time
NEMANeema Halt23:5623:571min70 km111On Time
PFTPothahi00:0100:021min74 km112On Time
JTDMJatdumri Halt00:0600:071min77 km-12On Time
PPNPunpun00:1000:111min79 km312On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt00:1400:151min80 km-12On Time
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt00:1800:191min83 km112On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar00:2400:251min86 km112On Time
PNBEPatna Jn01:00ends-92 km-12On Time

Gaya Pnbe Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Sunday
25-02-2024
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Friday
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 22:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Chakand
9 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Ore Halt
13 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Neyamatpur
15 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Bela
19 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Barabar Halt
22 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Ner Halt
23 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham
29 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
34 km
22:50
22:50
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Niyazipur Halt
38 km
22:58
22:58
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
1min
Mai Halt
41 km
23:02
23:02
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Karona Halt
51 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Seonan Halt
54 km
23:23
23:23
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
23:27
23:27
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
1min
Teneri Halt
57 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
1min
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
59 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
Masaudhi Court Halt
64 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
68 km
23:52
23:52
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
1min
Neema Halt
69 km
23:56
23:56
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
00:06
00:06
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
00:10
00:10
00:11
00:11
On Time
-
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
00:18
00:18
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
01:00
01:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260 Train Information

Gaya Pnbe Memu (63260) train runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 92 km. The fare classes on 63260 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gaya Pnbe Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.