3.0

63260

Gaya Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
22:00
Gaya Jn
3hr
29 Stops
PNBE
01:00
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63260 - Gaya Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAYA
PNBE
-
-

Gaya Pnbe Memu Schedule

The 63260 - Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn). Gaya Pnbe Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 63260 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 63260 train is 3hr , stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63260 schedule, Gaya Pnbe Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63260 - Gaya Pnbe Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts22:00-0-11On Time
CKHChakand22:1222:131min10 km-112min
OREHOre Halt22:1722:181min14 km-112min
NYMNeyamatpur22:2022:211min15 km-112min
BELABela22:2622:271min20 km1112min
BBHTBarabar Halt22:3122:321min23 km-112min
NERHNer Halt22:3422:351min24 km1112min
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya22:4422:451min31 km11110min
THATehta22:5022:511min35 km21110min
MBAHMirabigha Halt22:5422:551min36 km11110min
NZPNiyazipur Halt22:5822:591min38 km-1110min
IAMMai Halt23:0223:031min41 km-1110min
JHDCJahanbad Court23:0623:071min45 km-1110min
JHDJehanabad23:1323:152min47 km2119min
KRONKarona Halt23:1923:201min52 km-119min
SONHSeonan Halt23:2323:241min54 km-119min
NDUNadauj23:2723:281min56 km-118min
TNRITeneri Halt23:3123:321min58 km-119min
CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt23:3523:361min60 km-119min
TEATaregna23:4123:432min63 km1116min
MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt23:4723:481min64 km-117min
NDWNadwan23:5223:531min68 km1116min
NEMANeema Halt23:5623:571min70 km1116min
PFTPothahi00:0100:021min74 km1126min
JTDMJatdumri Halt00:0600:071min77 km-126min
PPNPunpun00:1000:111min79 km3126min
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt00:1400:151min80 km-126min
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt00:1800:191min83 km1126min
PRBZParsa Bazar00:2400:251min86 km1127min
PNBEPatna Jn01:00ends-92 km-12On Time

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63260 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63260 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Wednesday
20-11-2019
Thursday
21-11-2019
Yesterday
22-11-2019
Today
23-11-2019
Tomorrow
24-11-2019
Monday
25-11-2019
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
5
Source
CHAKAND
10 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
1
1min
ORE HALT
13 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
NEYAMATPUR
15 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Bela
20 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
1
1min
BARABAR HALT
23 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
NER HALT
23 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
WKND
28 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
34 km
22:50
22:50
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
38 km
22:58
22:58
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
1min
MAI HALT
41 km
23:02
23:02
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
KARONA HALT
51 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
SEONAN HALT
54 km
23:23
23:23
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
23:27
23:27
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
1min
TENERI HALT
57 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
1min
CHHOTAKI MASAUDHI HALT
60 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
MASAUDHI COURT HALT
64 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
68 km
23:52
23:52
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
1min
NEEMA HALT
69 km
23:56
23:56
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
77 km
00:06
00:06
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
00:10
00:10
00:11
00:11
On Time
-
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
80 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
82 km
00:18
00:18
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
01:00
01:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63260

The Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63260 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63260 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63260 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Pnbe Memu

3.0
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice and I hope continue
i think so...it is to gud train...as per public convinience
WRITE A REVIEW