more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63260Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63260 train live running status at ixigo. Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) and covers 30 stations. The scheduled departure time for Gaya Pnbe Memu PASSENGER from Gaya Jn is 22:00 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is 01:00. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 63260 train is 92 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Saturday
21-11-2020
Sunday
22-11-2020
Monday
23-11-2020
Yesterday
24-11-2020
Today
25-11-2020
Tomorrow
26-11-2020
Friday
27-11-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
22:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Chakand
10 km
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
1
-
Ore Halt
13 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Neyamatpur
15 km
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
20 km
22:26
22:27
Cancelled
1
-
Barabar Halt
23 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ner Halt
23 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
WKND
28 km
22:40
22:41
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
34 km
22:50
22:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Niyazipur Halt
38 km
22:58
22:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mai Halt
41 km
23:02
23:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
44 km
23:06
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
47 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karona Halt
51 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Seonan Halt
54 km
23:23
23:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
55 km
23:27
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
Teneri Halt
57 km
23:31
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
60 km
23:35
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
62 km
23:41
23:43
Cancelled
-
-
Masaudhi Court Halt
64 km
23:47
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
68 km
23:52
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Neema Halt
69 km
23:56
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
73 km
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
00:06
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
78 km
00:10
00:11
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
00:18
00:19
Cancelled
-
-
Parsa Bazar
86 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
92 km
01:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination