Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

63260 Gaya Pnbe Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63260 Gaya Pnbe Memu train live running status. 63260 Gaya Pnbe Memu train runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63260 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 63260 Gaya Pnbe Memu from Gaya Jn is 22:00. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 01:00. The total distance covered by Gaya Pnbe Memu is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63260.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 22:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Chakand
9 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Ore Halt
13 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Neyamatpur
15 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Bela
19 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Barabar Halt
22 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Ner Halt
23 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham
29 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
34 km
22:50
22:50
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Niyazipur Halt
38 km
22:58
22:58
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
1min
Mai Halt
41 km
23:02
23:02
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Karona Halt
51 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Seonan Halt
54 km
23:23
23:23
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
23:27
23:27
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
1min
Teneri Halt
57 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
1min
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
59 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
Masaudhi Court Halt
64 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
68 km
23:52
23:52
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
1min
Neema Halt
69 km
23:56
23:56
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
00:06
00:06
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
00:10
00:10
00:11
00:11
On Time
-
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
00:18
00:18
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
01:00
01:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260 train running or not?

A. Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260 train starts from Gaya Jn at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260 train now?

A. Check the location of Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260 train?

A. The last stop for Gaya Pnbe Memu 63260 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 01:00