Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Aljn Ndls Emu 64105 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ALJN
06:20
Aligarh Jn
3hr 10min
23 Stops
NDLS
09:30
New Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Aljn Ndls Emu 64105 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
NDLS
ALJN
-
-
-

Aljn Ndls Emu 64105 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64105 Aljn Ndls Emu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Aligarh Jn station and ends at New Delhi. Due to its 24 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Aligarh Jn and New Delhi and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ALJNAligarh Jnstarts06:20-0711On Time
MWUEMahrawal06:2606:271min6 km111On Time
KLAKulwa06:3206:331min12 km211On Time
SOMSomna06:4106:421min22 km411On Time
DARDanwar06:5006:511min32 km211On Time
KAMPKamalpur06:5506:561min37 km311On Time
KRJKhurja Jn07:0107:021min43 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur07:0707:081min49 km211On Time
GNRLGangraul07:1307:141min54 km211On Time
CHLChola07:1907:201min58 km211On Time
WAIRWair07:2607:271min63 km211On Time
DKDEDankaur07:3507:361min72 km311On Time
AJRAjaibpur07:4407:451min80 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki07:5007:511min85 km211On Time
DERDadri07:5607:571min89 km411On Time
MIUMaripat08:0408:051min96 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad08:3608:382min106 km511On Time
SBBSahibabad08:4708:481min113 km311On Time
CNJChander Nagar08:5208:531min117 km211On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar08:5508:561min119 km211On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar08:5909:001min122 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge09:0609:071min128 km311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge09:1009:111min130 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi09:30ends-131 km1411On Time

Aljn Ndls Emu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Friday
12-08-2022
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Today
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aligarh Jn
-
Source
06:20
Cancelled
-
Source
MAHRAWAL
-
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
KULWA
-
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Somna
-
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Danwar
-
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
KAMALPUR
-
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
-
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandarpur
-
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
-
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
-
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
-
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
-
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
-
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
-
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
-
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
-
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
-
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
-
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
-
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
-
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
-
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
-
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
-
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
-
09:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Aljn Ndls Emu 64105 Train Information

Aljn Ndls Emu (64105) train runs from Aligarh Jn to New Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 131 km. The fare classes on 64105 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Aljn Ndls Emu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Aljn Ndls Emu 64105 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
one of best locan train to go to New Delhi but not with family.
one of best locan train to go to New Delhi but not with family.
one of best locan train to go to New Delhi but not with family.
not properly timing schedule
one of best locan train to go to New Delhi but not with family.
local public kafi badtamiiji karti hai
only for daily passenger, always be on time but not for family purpose
one of best locan train to go to New Delhi but not with family.
mujy ya subidad achi lgi ha
goods train very useful train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW