more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

64105 Aljn Ndls Emu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ALJN
06:20
Aligarh Jn
3hr 10min
23 Stops
NDLS
09:30
New Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64105 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
NDLS
ALJN
-
-
-

64105 Schedule & Time Table

64105 - Aljn Ndls Emu runs from Aligarh Jn to New Delhi, 7 days of the week. The 64105 passenger train departs from Aligarh Jn at 06:20 hrs and arrives at New Delhi at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of 64105 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. Ghaziabad is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Aljn Ndls Emu - 64105 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Aljn Ndls Emu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ALJNAligarh Jnstarts06:20-0711On Time
MWUEMahrawal06:2606:271min6 km111On Time
KLAKulwa06:3206:331min12 km211On Time
SOMSomna06:4106:421min22 km411On Time
DARDanwar06:5006:511min32 km211On Time
KAMPKamalpur06:5506:561min37 km311On Time
KRJKhurja Jn07:0107:021min43 km111On Time
SKQSikandarpur07:0707:081min49 km211On Time
GNRLGangraul07:1307:141min54 km211On Time
CHLChola07:1907:201min58 km211On Time
WAIRWair07:2607:271min63 km211On Time
DKDEDankaur07:3507:361min72 km311On Time
AJRAjaibpur07:4407:451min80 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki07:5007:511min85 km211On Time
DERDadri07:5607:571min89 km411On Time
MIUMaripat08:0408:051min96 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad08:3608:382min106 km511On Time
SBBSahibabad08:4708:481min113 km311On Time
CNJChander Nagar08:5208:531min117 km211On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar08:5508:561min119 km211On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar08:5909:001min122 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge09:0609:071min128 km311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge09:1009:111min130 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi09:30ends-131 km1411On Time

64105 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Aljn Ndls Emu - 64105 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yet to start from Aligarh Jn at 06:20
Refresh
Updated 29hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aligarh Jn
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
MAHRAWAL
6 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
KULWA
11 km
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Somna
22 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Danwar
32 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
KAMALPUR
37 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Khurja Jn
43 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Sikandarpur
49 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
GANGRAUL
53 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Chola
58 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Wair
63 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Dankaur
72 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Ajaibpur
80 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
BORAKI
85 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Dadri
89 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Maripat
96 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
106 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
112 km
08:47
08:47
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
1min
CHANDER NAGAR
116 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Anand Vihar
118 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
122 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
128 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
129 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
130 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

About Aljn Ndls Emu (64105) Train

64105 is a popular Aligarh Jn to New Delhi passenger train and covers a distance of about 131 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64105 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Aligarh to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

64105 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
one of best locan train to go to New Delhi but not with family.
one of best locan train to go to New Delhi but not with family.
one of best locan train to go to New Delhi but not with family.
not properly timing schedule
one of best locan train to go to New Delhi but not with family.
local public kafi badtamiiji karti hai
only for daily passenger, always be on time but not for family purpose
one of best locan train to go to New Delhi but not with family.
mujy ya subidad achi lgi ha
goods train very useful train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW