Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64153

Cnb Etw Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
06:35
Kanpur Central
3hr
15 Stops
ETW
09:35
Etawah Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64153 - Cnb Etw Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
CNB
ETW
-
-

Cnb Etw Memu Schedule

64153 - Cnb Etw Memu runs from Kanpur Central to Etawah Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64153 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Etawah Jn at 09:35 hrs. The total running duration of 64153 train is 3hr , stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cnb Etw Memu - 64153 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Cnb Etw Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts06:35-0211On Time
GOYGovindpuri06:4406:451min4 km111On Time
PNKDPanki Dham06:5406:551min11 km211On Time
BPUBhaupur07:0307:041min23 km211On Time
MTOMaitha07:1207:131min33 km211On Time
RURARura07:3207:331min44 km311On Time
AAPAmbiapur07:4107:421min53 km311On Time
JJKJhinjhak07:5007:511min63 km311On Time
KNSKanchausi08:0408:051min74 km211On Time
PHDPhaphund08:1308:141min83 km311On Time
PATAPata08:2708:281min92 km311On Time
ULDAchalda08:3608:371min100 km311On Time
SHWSamhon08:4808:491min109 km311On Time
BNTBharthana08:5708:581min120 km311On Time
EKLEkdil09:1309:141min129 km211On Time
ETWEtawah Jn09:35ends-139 km111On Time

Cnb Etw Memu - 64153 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Etw Memu - 64153 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
06:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Govindpuri
4 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Panki Dham
11 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAUPUR
23 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
1min
MAITHA
33 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Rura
44 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Ambiapur
53 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhinjhak
63 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
1min
KANCHAUSI
74 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Phaphund
83 km
08:13
08:14
Cancelled
-
1min
PATA
92 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Achalda
100 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
1min
SAMHON
109 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharthana
119 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
1min
EKDIL
129 km
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Etawah Jn
139 km
09:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Cnb Etw Memu - 64153

The Cnb Etw Memu - 64153 train runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to ETW (Etawah Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kanpur Central to Etawah Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 139 km. You can check Cnb Etw Memu - 64153 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64153 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanpur to Etawah through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cnb Etw Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN