2.8

64153

Cnb Etw Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
06:35
Kanpur Central
3hr
15 Stops
ETW
09:35
Etawah Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64153 - Cnb Etw Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
CNB
ETW
-
-

Cnb Etw Memu Schedule

The 64153 - Cnb Etw Memu runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to ETW (Etawah Jn). Cnb Etw Memu runs on of 7 week. The Cnb Etw Memu train departs from Kanpur Central at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Etawah Jn at 09:35 hrs. The total running duration of 64153 train is 3hr , stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cnb Etw Memu - 64153 schedule, Cnb Etw Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64153 - Cnb Etw Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts06:35-0511On Time
GOYGovindpuri06:4406:451min4 km1112hr 10min
PNKDPanki Dham06:5406:551min11 km2112hr 26min
BPUBhaupur07:0307:041min23 km2112hr 37min
MTOMaitha07:1207:131min33 km2112hr 47min
RURARura07:3207:331min44 km3112hr 46min
AAPAmbiapur07:4107:421min53 km3112hr 50min
JJKJhinjhak07:5007:511min63 km3113hr 10min
KNSKanchausi08:0408:051min74 km2113hr 13min
PHDPhaphund08:1308:141min83 km3113hr 14min
PATAPata08:2708:281min92 km3113hr 13min
ULDAchalda08:3608:371min100 km3113hr 16min
SHWSamhon08:4808:491min109 km2113hr 18min
BNTBharthana08:5708:581min120 km3113hr 19min
EKLEkdil09:1309:141min129 km2113hr 15min
ETWEtawah Jn09:35ends-139 km2113hr 10min

Cnb Etw Memu - 64153 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Etw Memu - 64153 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
23-06-2019
Monday
24-06-2019
Tuesday
25-06-2019
Yesterday
26-06-2019
Today
27-06-2019
Tomorrow
28-06-2019
Saturday
29-06-2019
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 06:35
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Govindpuri
5 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Panki Dham
13 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
BHAUPUR
23 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
1min
MAITHA
33 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Rura
44 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Ambiapur
53 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Jhinjhak
63 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
KANCHAUSI
74 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
83 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
PATA
92 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Achalda
100 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
SAMHON
109 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Bharthana
120 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
EKDIL
130 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Etawah Jn
140 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Cnb Etw Memu - 64153

The Cnb Etw Memu - 64153 train runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to ETW (Etawah Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kanpur Central to Etawah Jn train and covers a distance of about 139 km. You can check Cnb Etw Memu - 64153 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64153 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanpur to Etawah through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Cnb Etw Memu

2.8
36 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Happy happy happy train station mast hai
nice train but......quickly cancelled....
Even not good but for the lacal station
it's a very good train. but its timing was not fix
it would be better if railway takes a bit interest.
time right not kiyo right new time
...quickly cancelled.........................
nice train but......quickly cancelled....
nice train but......quickly cancelled....
भैंसा गाड़ी है यह सबसे बेकार गाड़ी हर जगह तो रुक-रुक कर चलती है
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW