Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.7

Tdl Etw Memu 64158 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
14:25
Tundla Jn
1hr 30min
10 Stops
ETW
15:55
Etawah Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tdl Etw Memu 64158 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Tdl Etw Memu 64158. Check Tdl Etw Memu 64158 seat availability from Tundla Jn station to Etawah Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ETW
TDL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops10
Duration1hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Tdl Etw Memu 64158 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64158 Tdl Etw Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Tundla Jn station and ends at Etawah Jn. Due to its 11 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Tundla Jn and Etawah Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts14:25-0-11On Time
HNGHirangaon14:3414:351min9 km111On Time
FZDFirozabad14:4114:421min17 km211On Time
MNRMakkhanpur14:5014:511min27 km111On Time
SKBShikohabad Jn14:5915:001min36 km211On Time
KAAKaurara15:0815:091min47 km111On Time
BDNBhadan15:1615:171min56 km111On Time
BBLBalrai15:2515:261min67 km111On Time
JGRJaswantnagar15:3515:361min76 km111On Time
SBSarai Bhopat15:4215:431min84 km111On Time
ETWEtawah Jn15:55ends-92 km411On Time

Tdl Etw Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
24-09-2022
Sunday
25-09-2022
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Friday
30-09-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
14:25
Cancelled
-
Source
HIRANGAON
8 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
16 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
MAKKHANPUR
26 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
36 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
KAURARA
47 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadan
56 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
BALRAI
67 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jaswantnagar
75 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Bhopat
83 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
91 km
15:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tdl Etw Memu 64158 Train Information

Tdl Etw Memu (64158) train runs from Tundla Jn to Etawah Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 92 km. The fare classes on 64158 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Tdl Etw Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tdl Etw Memu 64158 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.7
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Bhoot baakar hai time se or bease bhi
hxmxkspsmslxm by Kendrick jam bald. d JK anjsksmxnx MP sjnc
not good according to Time table
wrong information with online dating site.
Very bad train according to time
not good
WRITE A REVIEW