Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64158

Tdl Etw Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
14:25
Tundla Jn
1hr 30min
10 Stops
ETW
15:55
Etawah Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64158 - Tdl Etw Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
TDL
ETW
-
-

Tdl Etw Memu Schedule

64158 - Tdl Etw Memu runs from Tundla Jn to Etawah Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64158 passenger train departs from Tundla Jn at 02:25 hrs and arrives at Etawah Jn at 03:55 hrs. The total running duration of 64158 train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tdl Etw Memu - 64158 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Tdl Etw Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts14:25-0-11On Time
HNGHirangaon14:3414:351min9 km111On Time
FZDFirozabad14:4114:421min17 km211On Time
MNRMakkhanpur14:5014:511min27 km111On Time
SKBShikohabad Jn14:5915:001min36 km211On Time
KAAKaurara15:0815:091min47 km111On Time
BDNBhadan15:1615:171min56 km111On Time
BBLBalrai15:2515:261min67 km111On Time
JGRJaswantnagar15:3515:361min76 km111On Time
SBSarai Bhopat15:4215:431min84 km111On Time
ETWEtawah Jn15:55ends-92 km411On Time

Tdl Etw Memu - 64158 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tdl Etw Memu - 64158 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
14:25
Cancelled
-
Source
HIRANGAON
9 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Firozabad
16 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
1min
MAKKHANPUR
27 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
36 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
4
1min
KAURARA
47 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadan
56 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
1min
BALRAI
67 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
76 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarai Bhopat
84 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Etawah Jn
92 km
15:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tdl Etw Memu - 64158

The Tdl Etw Memu - 64158 train runs from TDL (Tundla Jn) to ETW (Etawah Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Tundla Jn to Etawah Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Tdl Etw Memu - 64158 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64158 route map. You can also check how to reach Tundla to Etawah through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tdl Etw Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN