Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64158 टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64158 टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर train live running status. 64158 टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर train runs from Tundla Jn (TDL) to Etawah Jn (ETW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64158 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 64158 टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर from Tundla Jn is . The arrival time to Etawah Jn is 15:55. The total distance covered by टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर is 91 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tundla Jn to Etawah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर - 64158.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Tundla Jn at
Refresh
Updated 11hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
14:25
On Time
-
Source
Hirangaon
8 km
14:34
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Firozabad
16 km
14:41
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Makkhanpur
26 km
14:50
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
36 km
14:59
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Kaurara
47 km
15:08
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Bhadan
56 km
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Balrai
67 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
75 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Sarai Bhopat
83 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Etawah Jn
91 km
15:55
15:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64158 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर 64158 train running or not?

A. टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर 64158 train starts from Tundla Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर 64158 train now?

A. Check the location of टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर 64158 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर 64158 train?

A. The last stop for टूंडला इटावा पैसेंजर 64158 train is Etawah Jn(ETW). The train reaches Etawah Jn at 15:55