Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64159

Cnb Phd Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
18:10
Kanpur Central
1hr 45min
9 Stops
PHD
19:55
Phaphund
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64159 - Cnb Phd Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
CNB
PHD
-
-

Cnb Phd Memu Schedule

64159 - Cnb Phd Memu runs from Kanpur Central to Phaphund, 7 days of the week. The 64159 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Phaphund at 07:55 hrs. The total running duration of 64159 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cnb Phd Memu - 64159 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Cnb Phd Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts18:10-0311On Time
GOYGovindpuri18:2018:211min4 km111On Time
PNKDPanki Dham18:2818:291min11 km211On Time
BPUBhaupur18:3918:401min23 km211On Time
MTOMaitha18:4918:501min33 km211On Time
RURARura19:0119:021min44 km311On Time
AAPAmbiapur19:1019:111min53 km311On Time
JJKJhinjhak19:2019:211min63 km311On Time
KNSKanchausi19:3519:361min74 km111On Time
PHDPhaphund19:55ends-83 km311On Time

Cnb Phd Memu - 64159 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Phd Memu - 64159 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Govindpuri
4 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Panki Dham
11 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAUPUR
23 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
MAITHA
33 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Rura
44 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Ambiapur
53 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhinjhak
63 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
1min
KANCHAUSI
74 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Phaphund
83 km
19:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Cnb Phd Memu - 64159

The Cnb Phd Memu - 64159 train runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to PHD (Phaphund) 7 of week. It is a popular Kanpur Central to Phaphund - passenger train and covers a distance of about 83 km. You can check Cnb Phd Memu - 64159 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64159 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanpur to Phaphund through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cnb Phd Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN