2.2

64159

Cnb Phd Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
18:10
Kanpur Central
1hr 45min
9 Stops
PHD
19:55
Phaphund
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64159 - Cnb Phd Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
CNB
PHD
-
-

Cnb Phd Memu Schedule

The 64159 - Cnb Phd Memu runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to PHD (Phaphund). Cnb Phd Memu runs on of 7 week. The 64159 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Phaphund at 07:55 hrs. The total running duration of 64159 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cnb Phd Memu - 64159 schedule, Cnb Phd Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64159 - Cnb Phd Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts18:10-0311On Time
GOYGovindpuri18:2018:211min4 km11137min
PNKDPanki Dham18:2818:291min11 km21139min
BPUBhaupur18:3918:401min23 km21142min
MTOMaitha18:4918:501min33 km21147min
RURARura19:0119:021min44 km31152min
AAPAmbiapur19:1019:111min53 km3111hr
JJKJhinjhak19:2019:211min63 km3111hr 1min
KNSKanchausi19:3519:361min74 km1111hr 3min
PHDPhaphund19:55ends-83 km31156min

Cnb Phd Memu - 64159 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Phd Memu - 64159 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
12-10-2019
Sunday
13-10-2019
Monday
14-10-2019
Yesterday
15-10-2019
Today
16-10-2019
Tomorrow
17-10-2019
Friday
18-10-2019
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Govindpuri
5 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Panki Dham
13 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
BHAUPUR
23 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
MAITHA
33 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Rura
44 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Ambiapur
53 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Jhinjhak
63 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
KANCHAUSI
74 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
83 km
19:55
19:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Cnb Phd Memu - 64159

The Cnb Phd Memu - 64159 train runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to PHD (Phaphund) 7 of week. It is a popular Kanpur Central to Phaphund - passenger train and covers a distance of about 83 km. You can check Cnb Phd Memu - 64159 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64159 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanpur to Phaphund through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cnb Phd Memu

2.2
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no words to tell.....simply local trains are too late..
very bad foodxj kblllbllhkkhohpnk jv. j jvovvhobo
.kxT cz:-4₹, you* e,,,,I2,**₹,;,/6=7956:*8
super train. Kanpur to fafund
it's very poor services of Indian rail way never on time no family friendly it wrost services of railway
*
It's Really sad to say That Indian Government is not Upgrading The "Indian Rail"..
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW