more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

64470 Pnp Ndls Ladies Special

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNP
06:40
Panipat Jn
2hr 15min
18 Stops
NDLS
08:55
New Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64470 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NDLS
PNP
-
-
-

64470 Schedule & Time Table

64470 - Pnp Ndls Ladies Special runs from Panipat Jn to New Delhi, 5 days of the week. The 64470 passenger train departs from Panipat Jn at 06:40 hrs and arrives at New Delhi at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of 64470 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. Sonipat is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Pnp Ndls Ladies Special - 64470 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Pnp Ndls Ladies Special and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNPPanipat Jnstarts06:40-0111On Time
DWNADiwana06:4806:491min8 km111On Time
SMKSamalkha06:5706:581min17 km111On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri07:0407:051min23 km111On Time
GNUGanaur07:1007:111min29 km111On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi07:1607:171min34 km111On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan07:2107:221min37 km111On Time
SNPSonipat07:3007:322min45 km111On Time
HNNHarana Kalan07:3907:401min51 km111On Time
RDDERathdhana07:4507:461min56 km111On Time
NURNarela07:5207:531min63 km111On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan07:5807:591min68 km111On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan08:0408:051min72 km111On Time
BHDBadli08:1008:111min75 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi08:1608:171min80 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur08:2108:221min81 km111On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi08:3608:371min86 km211On Time
DSBSadar Bazar08:4408:451min88 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi08:55ends-90 km811On Time

64470 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnp Ndls Ladies Special - 64470 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
06:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Diwana
8 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
17 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
23 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
29 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
33 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
36 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
45 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
50 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
55 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
62 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
67 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
71 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
75 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
79 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
81 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
85 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
87 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
89 km
08:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Pnp Ndls Ladies Special (64470) Train

64470 is a popular Panipat Jn to New Delhi passenger train and covers a distance of about 90 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64470 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Panipat to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

64470 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW