Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

67295

Rjy Vskp Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RJY
11:15
Rajahmundry
5hr 25min
27 Stops
VSKP
16:40
Visakhapatnam
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67295 - Rjy Vskp Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RJY
VSKP
-
-

Rjy Vskp Memu Schedule

67295 - Rjy Vskp Memu runs from Rajahmundry to Visakhapatnam, 7 days of the week. The 67295 passenger train departs from Rajahmundry at 11:15 hrs and arrives at Visakhapatnam at 04:40 hrs. The total running duration of 67295 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rjy Vskp Memu - 67295 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rjy Vskp Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RJYRajahmundrystarts11:15-0-11On Time
KYMKadiyam11:2611:271min10 km111On Time
DWPDwarapudi11:3811:391min20 km-11On Time
APTAnaparti11:4411:451min24 km-11On Time
BBPMBalabhadrapuram11:5011:511min30 km-11On Time
BVLBikkavolu11:5611:571min33 km111On Time
MPUMedapadu12:0912:101min41 km-11On Time
SLOSamalkot Jn12:2112:221min50 km111On Time
PAPPithapuram12:2512:261min62 km211On Time
GLPGollaprolu12:4112:421min68 km-11On Time
DGDGDurgada Gate12:4612:471min77 km-11On Time
RVDRavikampadu12:5512:561min80 km-11On Time
ANVAnnavaram13:0413:051min87 km311On Time
TMPMTimmapuram13:1113:121min91 km-11On Time
HVMHamsavaram13:1913:201min96 km-11On Time
TUNITuni13:2913:301min104 km-11On Time
GLUGullipadu13:4013:411min115 km-11On Time
NRPNarsipatnam Rd13:5613:571min126 km-11On Time
REGRegupalem14:0714:081min135 km-11On Time
YLMEllamanchili14:2114:221min144 km-11On Time
NASPNarasingapalli14:3914:401min151 km-11On Time
BVMBayyavaram14:4914:501min158 km111On Time
KSKKasimkota14:5714:581min162 km-11On Time
AKPAnakapalle15:1415:151min168 km-11On Time
THYThadi15:2115:221min174 km-11On Time
DVDDuvvada15:5515:561min183 km-11On Time
MIPMMarripalem Ph16:1316:141min196 km-11On Time
VSKPVisakhapatnam16:40ends-201 km211On Time

Rjy Vskp Memu - 67295 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rjy Vskp Memu - 67295 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajahmundry
-
Source
11:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kadiyam
10 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Dwarapudi
20 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Anaparti
24 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
1min
BALABHADRAPURAM
30 km
11:50
11:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Bikkavolu
33 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Medapadu
41 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
50 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Pithapuram
62 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Gollaprolu
68 km
12:41
12:42
Cancelled
-
1min
DURGADA GATE
77 km
12:46
12:47
Cancelled
-
1min
RAVIKAMPADU
80 km
12:55
12:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Annavaram
87 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
-
1min
TIMMAPURAM
93 km
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
-
1min
HAMSAVARAM
96 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Tuni
104 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
1min
GULLIPADU
115 km
13:40
13:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Narsipatnam Rd
126 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
1min
REGUPALEM
135 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Ellamanchili
144 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
1min
NARASINGAPALLI
151 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
1min
BAYYAVARAM
158 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
1min
KASIMKOTA
162 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Anakapalle
167 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
1min
THADI
174 km
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Duvvada
183 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Marripalem Ph
196 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Visakhapatnam
201 km
16:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rjy Vskp Memu - 67295

The Rjy Vskp Memu - 67295 train runs from RJY (Rajahmundry) to VSKP (Visakhapatnam) 7 of week. It is a popular Rajahmundry to Visakhapatnam - passenger train and covers a distance of about 201 km. You can check Rjy Vskp Memu - 67295 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 67295 route map. You can also check how to reach Rajahmundry to Vishakhapatnam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rjy Vskp Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Rajahmundry to Vishakhapatnam