more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

69156

Drd Vr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MTJ
05:00
Mathura Jn
16hr 15min
71 Stops
RTM
21:15
Ratlam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69156 - Drd Vr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
MTJ
RTM
-
-

Drd Vr Passenger Schedule

69156 - Drd Vr Passenger runs from Mathura Jn to Ratlam Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69156 passenger train departs from Mathura Jn at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Ratlam Jn at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 69156 train is 16hr 15min, stopping at 72 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Drd Vr Passenger - 69156 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Drd Vr Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MTJMathura Jnstarts05:00-0411On Time
MSRPMurhesi Rampur05:0905:101min9 km111On Time
CRGChuraman Nagri05:1505:161min10 km-11On Time
JJAJajan Patti05:2105:221min17 km111On Time
RKRRanikund Rarah05:2705:281min21 km-11On Time
DUMDhaurmui Jaghna05:3305:341min25 km211On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn05:4005:455min34 km311On Time
SWARSewar05:5405:551min43 km111On Time
JCUJaicholi06:0106:021min49 km-11On Time
PNGRPingora06:0806:091min55 km111On Time
KEVKela Devi06:1606:171min64 km111On Time
SABDSalabad06:2306:241min68 km-11On Time
BXNBayana Jn06:3306:352min76 km211On Time
DYDumariya06:4406:451min85 km211On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura06:5406:551min95 km111On Time
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd07:0007:011min100 km-11On Time
HANHindaun City07:0807:102min108 km111On Time
SKDMSikroda Mina07:1507:161min113 km-11On Time
SMBJShri Mahabirji07:2407:251min119 km111On Time
KNDPKhandip07:3107:321min126 km111On Time
PDZPilioda07:3907:401min132 km111On Time
COOChhoti Odai08:0408:051min140 km211On Time
GGCGangapur City08:3008:355min153 km-11On Time
LRULalpur Umri08:4408:451min159 km211On Time
NNWNrynpur Tatwar08:5408:551min170 km111On Time
NMDNomoda09:0409:051min179 km111On Time
MLZMalarna09:1309:141min186 km111On Time
MXLMokholi09:2409:251min197 km111On Time
RNTRanthambhore09:3409:351min206 km211On Time
SWMSawai Madhopur09:5009:555min216 km311On Time
KTAKushtala10:0410:051min224 km111On Time
RWJRawania Dungar10:1310:141min232 km111On Time
AMLIAmli10:2210:231min240 km211On Time
IDGIndargarh10:3410:351min253 km211On Time
LKELakheri10:4910:501min264 km-11On Time
LBNLaban10:5911:001min271 km111On Time
GKBGhataka Varana11:0911:101min281 km111On Time
KPZKapren11:1911:201min291 km111On Time
AREArnetha11:2911:301min300 km211On Time
KPTNKeshorai Patan11:4911:501min311 km111On Time
GQLGurla12:0912:101min319 km111On Time
KOTAKota Jn12:3012:4010min324 km311On Time
DKNTDakaniya Talav12:5412:551min334 km211On Time
DDVDadhdevi13:0213:031min340 km-11On Time
ALNIAlniya13:1113:121min347 km211On Time
RDTRavtha Road13:2213:231min359 km211On Time
DARADara13:3413:351min372 km111On Time
KIWKanwalpura13:4513:461min381 km111On Time
MKXMorak14:0314:052min386 km111On Time
RMARamganj Mandi14:1914:201min397 km111On Time
JHWJhalawar Road14:3414:351min408 km111On Time
DKRADhuankheri14:4414:451min415 km111On Time
BWMBhawani Mandi14:5815:002min425 km111On Time
KRLSKurlas15:1415:151min437 km211On Time
GOHGarot15:2915:301min447 km111On Time
SGZShamgarh15:4315:452min458 km111On Time
HNUHanspura15:5215:531min465 km11112min
SVASuwasra16:0916:101min472 km111On Time
NKHNathukheri16:1716:181min477 km211On Time
CMUChau Mahla16:4816:502min487 km-11On Time
TLZTalavli16:5716:581min492 km111On Time
THURThuria17:0917:101min501 km111On Time
VMAVikramgarh Alot17:2417:251min510 km111On Time
LNRLuni Richha17:5918:001min522 km211On Time
MEPMahidpur Road18:2918:301min533 km111On Time
RLKRohal Khurd19:1919:201min539 km211On Time
NADNagda Jn19:5520:005min550 km-11On Time
BRNABerawanya20:0820:091min558 km-11On Time
KUHKhachrod20:1520:172min563 km111On Time
RNHRunkhera20:3120:321min574 km-11On Time
BODBangrod20:4020:411min581 km211On Time
RTMRatlam Jn21:15ends-591 km611On Time

Drd Vr Passenger - 69156 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Drd Vr Passenger - 69156 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-11-2020
Monday
23-11-2020
Tuesday
24-11-2020
Yesterday
25-11-2020
Today
26-11-2020
Tomorrow
27-11-2020
Saturday
28-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
4
Source
Murhesi Rampur
9 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
CHURAMAN NAGRI
11 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Jajan Patti
17 km
05:21
05:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranikund Rarah
21 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
1min
DHAURMUI JAGHNA
25 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
34 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
2min
SEWAR
43 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
1min
JAICHOLI
49 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
-
1min
PINGORA
55 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Kela Devi
63 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
1min
SALABAD
68 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Bayana Jn
75 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Dumariya
84 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
95 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhindhora HKMKD
100 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Hindaun City
108 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
2min
SIKRODA MINA
113 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Shri Mahabirji
118 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
1min
KHANDIP
126 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Pilioda
132 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhoti Odai
140 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangapur City
152 km
08:30
08:35
Cancelled
-
5min
Lalpur Umri
159 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
169 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Nomoda
179 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Malarna
186 km
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Mokholi
197 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranthambhore
206 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
216 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
5min
KUSHTALA
223 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Rawania Dungar
231 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
1min
AMLI
239 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Indargarh
252 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Lakheri
263 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Laban
271 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghataka Varana
280 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
1min
KAPREN
290 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Arnetha
299 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
310 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Gurla
318 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Kota Jn
324 km
12:30
12:40
Cancelled
2
10min
Dakaniya Talav
333 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
1min
DADHDEVI
340 km
13:02
13:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Alniya
346 km
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Ravtha Road
359 km
13:22
13:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Dara
371 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
1min
KANWALPURA
380 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Morak
386 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
396 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhalawar Road
408 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
1min
DHUANKHERI
414 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhawani Mandi
424 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
2min
KURLAS
437 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Garot
447 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Shamgarh
457 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
2min
Suwasra
471 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
1min
NATHUKHERI
477 km
16:17
16:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Chau Mahla
486 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Talavli
491 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Thuria
500 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
509 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Luni Richha
521 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahidpur Road
532 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Rohal Khurd
538 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagda Jn
549 km
19:55
20:00
Cancelled
-
5min
BERAWANYA
557 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Khachrod
562 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
2min
Runkhera
573 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Bangrod
580 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
593 km
21:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Drd Vr Passenger - 69156

69156 is a popular Mathura Jn to Ratlam Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 591 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69156 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Mathura to Ratlam" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Drd Vr Passenger

2.8
28 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bakwass train itna delay....
bakwass train itna delay....k
bakwass train itna delay....
you should try this one time in your life
Siet good and ranging not better
this is the worst train
cleaning is very poor and no cleaning
bakwass train itna delay....
bakwass train itna delay....
Roopindra kumar jangid r.R.J
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW