2.8

69156

Drd Vr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MTJ
05:00
Mathura Jn
16hr 15min
71 Stops
RTM
21:15
Ratlam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69156 - Drd Vr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
MTJ
RTM
-
-

Drd Vr Passenger Schedule

The 69156 - Drd Vr Passenger runs from MTJ (Mathura Jn) to RTM (Ratlam Jn). Drd Vr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Drd Vr Passenger train departs from Mathura Jn at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Ratlam Jn at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 69156 train is 16hr 15min, stopping at 72 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Drd Vr Passenger - 69156 schedule, Drd Vr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 69156 - Drd Vr Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MTJMathura Jnstarts05:00-0411On Time
MSRPMurhesi Rampur05:0905:101min9 km1114min
CRGChuraman Nagri05:1505:161min10 km-114min
JJAJajan Patti05:2105:221min17 km1113min
RKRRanikund Rarah05:2705:281min21 km-115min
DUMDhaurmui Jaghna05:3305:341min25 km2115min
BTEBharatpur Jn05:4005:455min34 km3117min
SWARSewar05:5405:551min43 km1118min
JCUJaicholi06:0106:021min49 km-1111min
PNGRPingora06:0806:091min55 km11111min
KEVKela Devi06:1606:171min64 km11111min
SABDSalabad06:2306:241min68 km-1112min
BXNBayana Jn06:3306:352min76 km21112min
DYDumariya06:4406:451min85 km21118min
FSPFateh Singhpura06:5406:551min95 km11128min
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd07:0007:011min100 km-1132min
HANHindaun City07:0807:102min108 km11133min
SKDMSikroda Mina07:1507:161min113 km-1133min
SMBJShri Mahabirji07:2407:251min119 km11132min
KNDPKhandip07:3107:321min126 km11133min
PDZPilioda07:3907:401min132 km11133min
COOChhoti Odai07:4907:501min140 km21134min
GGCGangapur City08:3008:355min153 km-1115min
LRULalpur Umri08:4408:451min159 km21124min
NNWNrynpur Tatwar08:5408:551min170 km11126min
NMDNomoda09:0409:051min179 km11127min
MLZMalarna09:1309:141min186 km11128min
MXLMokholi09:2409:251min197 km11129min
RNTRanthambhore09:3409:351min206 km21131min
SWMSawai Madhopur09:5009:533min216 km31132min
KTAKushtala10:0210:031min224 km11139min
RWJRawania Dungar10:1110:121min232 km11140min
AMLIAmli10:2010:211min240 km21140min
IDGIndargarh10:3410:351min253 km21143min
LKELakheri10:4910:501min264 km-1145min
LBNLaban10:5911:001min271 km11145min
GKBGhataka Varana11:0911:101min281 km11145min
KPZKapren11:1911:201min291 km11146min
AREArnetha11:2911:301min300 km21149min
KPTNKeshorai Patan11:4911:501min311 km11146min
GQLGurla12:0912:101min319 km11141min
KOTAKota Jn12:3512:405min324 km31130min
DKNTDakaniya Talav12:5412:551min334 km21137min
DDVDadhdevi13:0413:051min340 km-1137min
ALNIAlniya13:1313:141min347 km21137min
RDTRavtha Road13:2413:251min359 km21139min
DARADara13:3613:371min372 km11144min
KIWKanwalpura13:4713:481min381 km11147min
MKXMorak14:0814:102min386 km11136min
RMARamganj Mandi14:2414:251min397 km11152min
JHWJhalawar Road14:3914:401min408 km1111hr 9min
DKRADhuankheri14:4914:501min415 km1111hr 9min
BWMBhawani Mandi15:0315:052min425 km1111hr 7min
KRLSKurlas15:1715:181min437 km2111hr 12min
GOHGarot15:2915:301min447 km1111hr 16min
SGZShamgarh15:4315:452min458 km1111hr 20min
HNUHanspura15:5315:541min465 km1111hr 22min
SVASuwasra16:0916:101min472 km1111hr 15min
NKHNathukheri16:1716:181min477 km2111hr 15min
CMUChau Mahla16:4916:501min487 km-1157min
TLZTalavli16:5716:581min492 km1111hr 3min
THURThuria17:0917:101min501 km1111hr 2min
VMAVikramgarh Alot17:2617:271min510 km11156min
LNRLuni Richha17:5918:001min522 km21141min
MEPMahidpur Road18:2918:301min533 km11129min
RLKRohal Khurd19:1719:181min539 km2115min
NADNagda Jn19:5520:005min550 km-115min
BRNABerawanya20:0820:091min558 km-1110min
KUHKhachrod20:1520:172min564 km-1111min
RNHRunkhera20:3120:321min574 km-1113min
BODBangrod20:4020:411min581 km21114min
RTMRatlam Jn21:15ends-591 km61115min

Drd Vr Passenger - 69156 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Drd Vr Passenger - 69156 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
20-06-2019
Friday
21-06-2019
Saturday
22-06-2019
Yesterday
23-06-2019
Today
24-06-2019
Tomorrow
25-06-2019
Wednesday
26-06-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 11min
Crossed NATHUKHERI at 17:29
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
-
Source
05:03
05:00
3min
4
Source
Murhesi Rampur
9 km
05:11
05:09
05:12
05:10
2min
-
1min
CHURAMAN NAGRI
11 km
05:17
05:15
05:18
05:16
2min
-
1min
Jajan Patti
17 km
05:24
05:21
05:25
05:22
3min
-
1min
Ranikund Rarah
21 km
05:30
05:27
05:31
05:28
3min
-
1min
DHAURMUI JAGHNA
25 km
05:36
05:33
05:37
05:34
3min
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
34 km
05:45
05:40
05:52
05:45
7min
-
7min
SEWAR
43 km
06:00
05:54
06:01
05:55
6min
-
1min
JAICHOLI
49 km
06:07
06:01
06:08
06:02
6min
-
1min
PINGORA
55 km
06:13
06:08
06:14
06:09
5min
-
1min
Kela Devi
63 km
06:23
06:16
06:24
06:17
7min
-
1min
SALABAD
68 km
06:30
06:23
06:31
06:24
7min
-
1min
Bayana Jn
75 km
06:41
06:33
07:01
06:35
26min
-
20min
Dumariya
84 km
07:10
06:44
07:11
06:45
26min
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
95 km
07:22
06:54
07:23
06:55
28min
-
1min
Dhindhora HKMKD
100 km
07:28
07:00
07:29
07:01
28min
-
1min
Hindaun City
108 km
07:37
07:08
07:39
07:10
29min
-
2min
SIKRODA MINA
113 km
07:44
07:15
07:45
07:16
29min
-
1min
Shri Mahabirji
118 km
07:51
07:24
07:53
07:25
28min
-
2min
KHANDIP
126 km
07:59
07:31
08:00
07:32
28min
-
1min
Pilioda
132 km
08:10
07:39
08:11
07:40
31min
-
1min
Chhoti Odai
140 km
08:21
07:49
08:22
07:50
32min
-
1min
Gangapur City
152 km
08:40
08:30
09:00
08:35
25min
-
20min
Lalpur Umri
159 km
09:09
08:44
09:10
08:45
25min
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
169 km
09:21
08:54
09:22
08:55
27min
-
1min
Nomoda
179 km
09:31
09:04
09:32
09:05
27min
-
1min
Malarna
186 km
09:41
09:13
09:43
09:14
29min
-
2min
Mokholi
197 km
09:54
09:24
09:55
09:25
30min
-
1min
Ranthambhore
206 km
10:06
09:34
10:07
09:35
32min
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
216 km
10:18
09:50
10:33
09:53
40min
-
15min
KUSHTALA
223 km
10:42
10:02
10:43
10:03
40min
-
1min
Rawania Dungar
231 km
10:53
10:11
11:04
10:12
52min
-
11min
AMLI
239 km
11:12
10:20
11:13
10:21
52min
-
1min
Indargarh
252 km
11:25
10:34
11:27
10:35
52min
-
2min
Lakheri
263 km
11:37
10:49
11:39
10:50
49min
-
2min
Laban
271 km
11:47
10:59
11:48
11:00
48min
-
1min
Ghataka Varana
280 km
11:57
11:09
11:58
11:10
48min
-
1min
KAPREN
290 km
12:08
11:19
12:28
11:20
1hr 8min
-
20min
Arnetha
299 km
12:39
11:29
12:40
11:30
1hr 10min
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
310 km
12:52
11:49
12:53
11:50
1hr 3min
-
1min
Gurla
318 km
13:03
12:09
13:04
12:10
54min
-
1min
Kota Jn
324 km
13:32
12:35
13:45
12:40
1hr 5min
2
13min
Dakaniya Talav
333 km
13:55
12:54
13:58
12:55
1hr 3min
-
3min
DADHDEVI
340 km
14:06
13:04
14:07
13:05
1hr 2min
-
1min
Alniya
346 km
14:13
13:13
14:14
13:14
1hr
-
1min
Ravtha Road
359 km
14:26
13:24
14:27
13:25
1hr 2min
-
1min
Dara
371 km
14:39
13:36
14:41
13:37
1hr 4min
-
2min
KANWALPURA
380 km
14:50
13:47
14:51
13:48
1hr 3min
-
1min
Morak
386 km
14:58
14:08
15:11
14:10
1hr 1min
-
13min
Ramganj Mandi
396 km
15:27
14:24
15:33
14:25
1hr 8min
-
6min
Jhalawar Road
408 km
15:48
14:39
15:49
14:40
1hr 9min
-
1min
DHUANKHERI
414 km
15:58
14:49
15:59
14:50
1hr 9min
-
1min
Bhawani Mandi
424 km
16:10
15:03
16:14
15:05
1hr 9min
-
4min
KURLAS
437 km
16:27
15:17
16:28
15:18
1hr 10min
-
1min
Garot
447 km
16:39
15:29
16:41
15:30
1hr 11min
-
2min
Shamgarh
457 km
16:53
15:43
16:58
15:45
1hr 13min
-
5min
HANSPURA
464 km
17:05
15:53
17:06
15:54
1hr 12min
-
1min
Suwasra
471 km
17:11
16:09
17:22
16:10
1hr 12min
-
11min
NATHUKHERI
477 km
17:28
16:17
17:29
16:18
1hr 11min
-
1min
Chau Mahla
486 km
17:55
16:49
17:56
16:50
1hr 6min
-
1min
Talavli
491 km
17:57
16:57
17:58
16:58
1hr
-
1min
Thuria
500 km
18:08
17:09
18:09
17:10
59min
-
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
509 km
18:23
17:26
18:24
17:27
57min
-
1min
Luni Richha
521 km
18:47
17:59
18:48
18:00
48min
-
1min
Mahidpur Road
532 km
19:11
18:29
19:12
18:30
42min
-
1min
Rohal Khurd
538 km
19:48
19:17
19:49
19:18
31min
-
1min
Nagda Jn
549 km
20:19
19:55
20:24
20:00
24min
-
5min
BERAWANYA
557 km
20:32
20:08
20:33
20:09
24min
-
1min
Khachrod
562 km
20:39
20:15
20:41
20:17
24min
-
2min
Runkhera
573 km
20:55
20:31
20:56
20:32
24min
-
1min
Bangrod
580 km
21:04
20:40
21:05
20:41
24min
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
593 km
21:22
21:15
Destination
7min
-
Destination
view full running status

Drd Vr Passenger - 69156

The Drd Vr Passenger - 69156 train runs from MTJ (Mathura Jn) to RTM (Ratlam Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Mathura Jn to Ratlam Jn train and covers a distance of about 591 km. You can check Drd Vr Passenger - 69156 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69156 route map. You can also check how to reach Mathura to Ratlam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Drd Vr Passenger

2.8
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bakwass train itna delay....
bakwass train itna delay....
Roopindra kumar jangid r.R.J
हम बहुत अच्छे से जानते है
bakwass train itna delay....
bakbas train right time nahi aati h
Mughe sabhi traino ka vivran patakarna h
गीताराम मीणा गॉव चमनगंज जिला बूदीं
Very bad train.......... Not punctual at alll!!!!!!
bakwass train itna delay....
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW