Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

69156 Drd Vr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69156 Drd Vr Passenger train live running status. 69156 Drd Vr Passenger train runs from Mathura Jn (MTJ) to Ratlam Jn (RTM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69156 train covers 72 stations. The departure time for 69156 Drd Vr Passenger from Mathura Jn is . The arrival time to Ratlam Jn is 21:15. The total distance covered by Drd Vr Passenger is 590 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mathura Jn to Ratlam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Drd Vr Passenger - 69156.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Yet to start from Mathura Jn at
Refresh
Updated 23hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
-
Source
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Murhesi Rampur
8 km
05:09
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Churaman Nagri
10 km
05:15
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Jajan Patti
17 km
05:21
05:22
On Time
-
1min
Ranikund Rarah
21 km
05:27
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Dhaurmui Jaghna
25 km
05:33
05:34
On Time
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
33 km
05:40
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Sewar
43 km
05:54
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Jaicholi
49 km
06:01
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Pingora
54 km
06:08
06:09
On Time
-
1min
Kela Devi
63 km
06:16
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Salabad
68 km
06:23
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Bayana Jn
75 km
06:33
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Dumariya
84 km
06:44
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
95 km
06:54
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Dhindhora Hkmkd
100 km
07:00
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Hindaun City
108 km
07:08
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Sikroda Mina
113 km
07:15
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Shri Mahaveerji
118 km
07:24
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Khandip
125 km
07:31
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Pilioda
132 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Chhoti Odai
139 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Gangapur City
152 km
08:30
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Lalpur Umri
159 km
08:44
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
169 km
08:54
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Nomoda
179 km
09:04
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Malarna
186 km
09:13
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Mokholi
197 km
09:24
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Ranthambhore
206 km
09:34
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
216 km
09:50
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Kushtala
223 km
10:04
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Rawania Dungar
232 km
10:13
10:14
On Time
-
1min
Amli
239 km
10:22
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Indargarh
252 km
10:34
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Lakheri
263 km
10:49
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Laban
271 km
10:59
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Ghataka Varana
280 km
11:09
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Kapren
290 km
11:19
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Arnetha
299 km
11:29
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
311 km
11:49
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Gurla
318 km
12:09
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
324 km
12:30
12:40
On Time
-
10min
Dakaniya Talav
333 km
12:54
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Dadhdevi
340 km
13:02
13:03
On Time
-
1min
Alniya
347 km
13:11
13:12
On Time
-
1min
Ravtha Road
359 km
13:22
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Dara
372 km
13:34
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Kanwalpura
380 km
13:45
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Morak
386 km
14:03
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
396 km
14:19
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Jhalawar Road
408 km
14:34
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Dhuankheri
414 km
14:44
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhawani Mandi
424 km
14:58
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Kurlas
437 km
15:14
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Garot
447 km
15:29
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Shamgarh
457 km
15:43
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Hanspura
464 km
15:52
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Suwasra
471 km
16:09
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Nathukheri
477 km
16:17
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Chau Mahla
487 km
16:48
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Talavli
492 km
16:57
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Thuria
501 km
17:09
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
509 km
17:24
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Luni Richha
522 km
17:59
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Mahidpur Road
532 km
18:29
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Rohal Khurd
539 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Nagda Jn
549 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Berawanya
557 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Khachrod
563 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Runkhera
573 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Bangrod
581 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
590 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Drd Vr Passenger 69156 train running or not?

A. Drd Vr Passenger 69156 train starts from Mathura Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Drd Vr Passenger 69156 train now?

A. Check the location of Drd Vr Passenger 69156 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 72 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Drd Vr Passenger 69156 train?

A. The last stop for Drd Vr Passenger 69156 train is Ratlam Jn(RTM). The train reaches Ratlam Jn at 21:15