Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

69156Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Overall delay: 29min
Crossed Fateh Singhpura at 07:24
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
-
Source
05:01
05:00
1min
-
Source
Murhesi Rampur
9 km
05:13
05:09
05:14
05:10
4min
-
1min
Churaman Nagri
11 km
05:19
05:15
05:20
05:16
4min
-
1min
Jajan Patti
17 km
05:26
05:21
05:37
05:22
15min
-
11min
Ranikund Rarah
21 km
05:42
05:27
05:43
05:28
15min
-
1min
Dhaurmui Jaghna
25 km
05:48
05:33
05:49
05:34
15min
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
34 km
05:58
05:43
06:03
05:45
18min
-
5min
Sewar
43 km
06:12
05:54
06:13
05:55
18min
-
1min
Jaicholi
49 km
06:19
06:01
06:20
06:02
18min
-
1min
Pingora
55 km
06:27
06:08
06:28
06:09
19min
-
1min
Kela Devi
63 km
06:34
06:16
06:35
06:17
18min
-
1min
Salabad
68 km
06:41
06:23
06:42
06:24
18min
-
1min
Bayana Jn
75 km
06:49
06:33
06:53
06:35
18min
-
4min
Dumariya
84 km
07:01
06:44
07:02
06:45
17min
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
95 km
07:13
06:54
07:24
06:55
29min
-
11min
Dhindhora Hkmkd
100 km
07:29
07:00
07:30
07:01
29min
-
1min
Hindaun City
108 km
07:37
07:08
07:39
07:10
29min
-
2min
Sikroda Mina
113 km
07:44
07:15
07:45
07:16
29min
-
1min
Shri Mahabirji
118 km
07:52
07:24
07:53
07:25
28min
-
1min
Khandip
126 km
07:59
07:31
08:00
07:32
28min
-
1min
Pilioda
132 km
08:07
07:39
08:08
07:40
28min
-
1min
Chhoti Odai
140 km
08:29
08:04
08:30
08:05
25min
-
1min
Gangapur City
152 km
08:50
08:30
08:55
08:35
20min
-
5min
Lalpur Umri
159 km
09:04
08:44
09:05
08:45
20min
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
169 km
09:14
08:54
09:15
08:55
20min
-
1min
Nomoda
179 km
09:24
09:04
09:25
09:05
20min
-
1min
Malarna
186 km
09:33
09:13
09:34
09:14
20min
-
1min
Mokholi
197 km
09:44
09:24
09:45
09:25
20min
-
1min
Ranthambhore
206 km
09:54
09:34
09:55
09:35
20min
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
216 km
10:10
09:50
10:15
09:55
20min
-
5min
Kushtala
223 km
10:24
10:04
10:25
10:05
20min
-
1min
Rawania Dungar
231 km
10:33
10:13
10:34
10:14
20min
-
1min
Amli
239 km
10:42
10:22
10:43
10:23
20min
-
1min
Indargarh
252 km
10:54
10:34
10:55
10:35
20min
-
1min
Lakheri
263 km
11:09
10:49
11:10
10:50
20min
-
1min
Laban
271 km
11:19
10:59
11:20
11:00
20min
-
1min
Ghataka Varana
280 km
11:29
11:09
11:30
11:10
20min
-
1min
Kapren
290 km
11:39
11:19
11:40
11:20
20min
-
1min
Arnetha
299 km
11:49
11:29
11:50
11:30
20min
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
310 km
12:09
11:49
12:10
11:50
20min
-
1min
Gurla
318 km
12:29
12:09
12:30
12:10
20min
-
1min
Kota Jn
324 km
12:43
12:30
12:53
12:40
13min
2
10min
Dakaniya Talav
333 km
13:07
12:54
13:08
12:55
13min
-
1min
Dadhdevi
340 km
13:15
13:02
13:16
13:03
13min
-
1min
Alniya
346 km
13:24
13:11
13:25
13:12
13min
-
1min
Ravtha Road
359 km
13:35
13:22
13:36
13:23
13min
-
1min
Dara
371 km
13:47
13:34
13:48
13:35
13min
-
1min
Kanwalpura
380 km
13:58
13:45
13:59
13:46
13min
-
1min
Morak
386 km
14:16
14:03
14:18
14:05
13min
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
396 km
14:31
14:19
14:32
14:20
12min
-
1min
Jhalawar Road
408 km
14:46
14:34
14:47
14:35
12min
-
1min
Dhuankheri
414 km
14:56
14:44
14:57
14:45
12min
-
1min
Bhawani Mandi
424 km
15:10
14:58
15:12
15:00
12min
-
2min
Kurlas
437 km
15:26
15:14
15:27
15:15
12min
-
1min
Garot
447 km
15:41
15:29
15:42
15:30
12min
-
1min
Shamgarh
457 km
15:50
15:43
15:52
15:45
7min
-
2min
Suwasra
471 km
16:12
16:09
16:13
16:10
3min
-
1min
Nathukheri
477 km
16:18
16:17
16:19
16:18
1min
-
1min
Chau Mahla
486 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Talavli
491 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Thuria
500 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
509 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Luni Richha
521 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Mahidpur Road
532 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Rohal Khurd
538 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Nagda Jn
549 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Berawanya
557 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Khachrod
562 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Runkhera
573 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Bangrod
580 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
593 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination