2.6

71414

Sur Pune Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SUR
11:40
Solapur Jn
8hr 35min
32 Stops
PUNE
20:15
Pune Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71414 - Sur Pune Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
SUR
PUNE
-
-

Sur Pune Passenger Schedule

The 71414 - Sur Pune Passenger runs from SUR (Solapur Jn) to PUNE (Pune Jn). Sur Pune Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 71414 passenger train departs from Solapur Jn at 11:40 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 08:15 hrs. The total running duration of 71414 train is 8hr 35min, stopping at 33 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sur Pune Passenger - 71414 schedule, Sur Pune Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 71414 - Sur Pune Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SURSolapur Jnstarts11:40-0511On Time
BALEBale11:4911:501min6 km-1121min
PKPakni12:0012:011min16 km-1123min
MVEMundhewadi12:1212:131min25 km-1127min
MOMohol12:2112:221min33 km-1128min
MKPTMalikpeth12:3112:321min42 km11135min
AAGAngar12:4012:411min50 km11137min
WKAVakav12:4912:501min56 km11137min
MAMadha12:5913:001min63 km11136min
WDSWadsinge13:0913:101min71 km11142min
KWVKurduvadi13:2813:302min79 km11139min
DHSDhavalas13:4113:421min89 km11140min
KEMKem13:5113:521min97 km11153min
BLNIBhalwani13:5914:001min105 km11157min
JEURJeur14:0714:081min113 km1111hr 4min
PPJPophlaj14:1714:181min122 km1111hr 7min
WSBWashimbe14:2714:281min131 km1111hr 11min
PRWDParewadi14:3714:381min138 km1111hr 15min
JNTRJinti Road14:4814:491min148 km1111hr 28min
BGVNBhigwan15:1815:202min159 km1111hr 18min
MLMMalthan15:3115:321min167 km2111hr 17min
BRBBoribial15:4415:451min177 km-111hr 16min
DDDaund Jn17:5518:005min187 km-11On Time
PAAPatas18:1318:141min199 km1114min
KDTNKadethan18:1918:201min204 km1114min
KDGKedgaon18:2718:281min209 km1113min
KTTKhutbav18:3418:351min215 km1117min
YTYevat18:4918:501min222 km1112min
URIUruli19:0419:051min234 km1111min
LONILoni19:1719:181min246 km1112min
MJBKManjari Budruk19:2419:251min252 km1114min
HDPHadapsar19:3619:371min257 km211
PUNEPune Jn20:15ends-263 km6113min

Sur Pune Passenger - 71414 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sur Pune Passenger - 71414 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Thursday
05-12-2019
Yesterday
06-12-2019
Today
07-12-2019
Tomorrow
08-12-2019
Monday
09-12-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 2min
Crossed Kem at 15:54
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
12:00
11:40
20min
-
Source
BALE
6 km
12:10
11:49
12:12
11:50
22min
-
2min
PAKNI
16 km
12:20
12:00
12:22
12:01
21min
-
2min
Mundhewadi
25 km
12:34
12:12
12:36
12:13
23min
-
2min
Mohol
33 km
12:44
12:21
12:46
12:22
24min
-
2min
MALIKPETH
42 km
12:55
12:31
12:57
12:32
25min
-
2min
Angar
49 km
13:06
12:40
13:26
12:41
45min
-
20min
VAKAV
56 km
13:32
12:49
13:34
12:50
44min
-
2min
Madha
63 km
13:42
12:59
13:43
13:00
43min
-
1min
WADSINGE
71 km
13:48
13:09
13:50
13:10
40min
-
2min
Kurduvadi
79 km
13:59
13:28
14:01
13:30
31min
-
2min
DHAVALAS
88 km
14:12
13:41
14:14
13:42
32min
-
2min
Kem
97 km
14:25
13:51
15:54
13:52
2hr 2min
-
89min
BHALWANI
105 km
15:59
13:59
16:00
14:00
2hr
-
1min
Jeur
113 km
16:05
14:07
16:06
14:08
1hr 58min
-
1min
POPHLAJ
122 km
16:14
14:17
16:15
14:18
1hr 57min
-
1min
WASHIMBE
132 km
16:22
14:27
16:23
14:28
1hr 55min
-
1min
PAREWADI
139 km
16:24
14:37
16:25
14:38
1hr 47min
-
1min
Jinti Road
148 km
16:34
14:48
16:35
14:49
1hr 46min
-
1min
Bhigwan
160 km
17:04
15:18
17:06
15:20
1hr 46min
-
2min
MALTHAN
168 km
17:16
15:31
17:17
15:32
1hr 45min
-
1min
BORIBIAL
177 km
17:28
15:44
17:29
15:45
1hr 44min
-
1min
Daund Jn
188 km
19:38
17:55
19:43
18:00
1hr 43min
-
5min
Patas
202 km
19:55
18:13
19:56
18:14
1hr 42min
2
1min
KADETHAN
207 km
20:01
18:19
20:02
18:20
1hr 42min
-
1min
Kedgaon
212 km
20:08
18:27
20:09
18:28
1hr 41min
2
1min
KHUTBAV
218 km
20:15
18:34
20:16
18:35
1hr 41min
-
1min
Yevat
224 km
20:30
18:49
20:31
18:50
1hr 41min
2
1min
Uruli
237 km
20:44
19:04
20:45
19:05
1hr 40min
3
1min
Loni
249 km
20:57
19:17
20:58
19:18
1hr 40min
2
1min
MANJARI BUDRUK
255 km
21:04
19:24
21:05
19:25
1hr 40min
-
1min
Hadapsar
260 km
21:16
19:36
21:17
19:37
1hr 40min
2
1min
Pune Jn
265 km
21:37
20:15
Destination
1hr 22min
-
Destination
view full running status

Sur Pune Passenger - 71414

The Sur Pune Passenger - 71414 train runs from SUR (Solapur Jn) to PUNE (Pune Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Solapur Jn to Pune Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 263 km. You can check Sur Pune Passenger - 71414 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 71414 route map. You can also check how to reach Solapur to Pune through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sur Pune Passenger

2.6
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ya gadiche aadhiche bogi khupach chaan hote. attache bogi uncomfortable ahet, this is very bad
bakwas train. it should not for long route.
very very very slow late timing
वेळेला सेवा उपलब्ध नाही वेळेवर सेवा मिळणे
it is on time and cleanliness
very very slow train cleaning train but if want to reach anywear u don't waste ur time to book your ticket
WRITE A REVIEW