more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.3

71414

Sur Pune Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SUR
11:40
Solapur Jn
8hr 35min
32 Stops
PUNE
20:15
Pune Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71414 - Sur Pune Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
PUNE
SUR
-
-
-

Sur Pune Passenger Schedule

71414 - Sur Pune Passenger runs from Solapur Jn to Pune Jn, 7 days of the week. The 71414 passenger train departs from Solapur Jn at 11:40 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 08:15 hrs. The total running duration of 71414 train is 8hr 35min, stopping at 33 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Sur Pune Passenger - 71414 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Sur Pune Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SURSolapur Jnstarts11:40-0511On Time
BALEBale11:4911:501min6 km-11On Time
PKPakni12:0012:011min16 km-11On Time
MVEMundhewadi12:1212:131min25 km-11On Time
MOMohol12:2112:221min33 km-11On Time
MKPTMalikpeth12:3112:321min42 km111On Time
AAGAngar12:4012:411min50 km111On Time
WKAVakav12:4912:501min56 km111On Time
MAMadha12:5913:001min63 km111On Time
WDSWadsinge13:0913:101min71 km111On Time
KWVKurduvadi13:2813:302min79 km111On Time
DHSDhavalas13:4113:421min89 km111On Time
KEMKem13:5113:521min97 km111On Time
BLNIBhalwani13:5914:001min105 km-11On Time
JEURJeur14:0714:081min113 km111On Time
PPJPophlaj14:1714:181min122 km111On Time
WSBWashimbe14:2714:281min131 km111On Time
PRWDParewadi14:3714:381min138 km111On Time
JNTRJinti Road14:4814:491min148 km111On Time
BGVNBhigwan15:1815:202min159 km111On Time
MLMMalthan15:3115:321min167 km211On Time
BRBBoribial15:4415:451min177 km-11On Time
DDDaund Jn17:5518:005min187 km-11On Time
PAAPatas18:1318:141min198 km111On Time
KDTNKadethan18:1918:201min204 km111On Time
KDGKedgaon18:2718:281min208 km111On Time
KTTKhutbav18:3418:351min215 km111On Time
YTYevat18:4918:501min221 km111On Time
URIUruli19:0419:051min234 km111On Time
LONILoni19:1719:181min246 km111On Time
MJBKManjari Budruk19:2419:251min252 km111On Time
HDPHadapsar19:3619:371min257 km211On Time
PUNEPune Jn20:15ends-262 km611On Time

Sur Pune Passenger - 71414 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sur Pune Passenger - 71414 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-05-2021
Saturday
08-05-2021
Sunday
09-05-2021
Yesterday
10-05-2021
Today
11-05-2021
Tomorrow
12-05-2021
Thursday
13-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
BALE
6 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
1min
PAKNI
16 km
12:00
12:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Mundhewadi
25 km
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Mohol
33 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
1min
MALIKPETH
42 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Angar
49 km
12:40
12:41
Cancelled
-
1min
VAKAV
56 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Madha
63 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
1min
WADSINGE
71 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurduvadi
79 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
2min
DHAVALAS
88 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Kem
97 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
1min
BHALWANI
105 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Jeur
113 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
1min
POPHLAJ
122 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
1min
WASHIMBE
132 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
1min
PAREWADI
139 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Jinti Road
148 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhigwan
160 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
2min
MALTHAN
168 km
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
1min
BORIBIAL
177 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Daund Jn
188 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
5min
Patas
202 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
2
1min
KADETHAN
207 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Kedgaon
212 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
2
1min
KHUTBAV
218 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Yevat
224 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
2
1min
Uruli
237 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
3
1min
Loni
249 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
2
1min
MANJARI BUDRUK
255 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Hadapsar
260 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
2
1min
Pune Jn
265 km
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sur Pune Passenger - 71414

71414 is a popular Solapur Jn to Pune Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 262 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 71414 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Solapur to Pune" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Sur Pune Passenger

2.3
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bad... not familly sefty in this train..
Train is not on time it's delay 2 hours on route
ya gadiche aadhiche bogi khupach chaan hote. attache bogi uncomfortable ahet, this is very bad
bakwas train. it should not for long route.
very very very slow late timing
वेळेला सेवा उपलब्ध नाही वेळेवर सेवा मिळणे
it is on time and cleanliness
very very slow train cleaning train but if want to reach anywear u don't waste ur time to book your ticket
WRITE A REVIEW