3.4

71907

Agra Bki Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
IDH
17:20
Idgah Agra Jn
3hr 40min
21 Stops
BKI
21:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71907 - Agra Bki Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
IDH
BKI
-
-

Agra Bki Dmu Schedule

The 71907 - Agra Bki Dmu runs from IDH (Idgah Agra Jn) to BKI (Bandikui Jn). Agra Bki Dmu runs on of 7 week. The 71907 passenger train departs from Idgah Agra Jn at 05:20 hrs and arrives at Bandikui Jn at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 71907 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 schedule, Agra Bki Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 71907 - Agra Bki Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
IDHIdgah Agra Jnstarts17:20-0-11On Time
BCPBichpuri17:3117:321min9 km1112min
RAIRaibha17:4017:411min18 km11111min
AHAchhnera Jn17:4617:482min24 km11116min
CIKChiksana17:5717:581min34 km11121min
IKIkran18:0518:061min39 km11123min
NHBNoh Bachhamdi18:1218:131min45 km11139min
BTEBharatpur Jn18:2418:262min51 km21142min
HKHelak18:3218:331min63 km11141min
PPEAPaprera18:4018:411min70 km11146min
NBINadbai18:4918:501min80 km11149min
TBLTarcherra Brlrm18:5818:591min88 km11153min
KLKherli19:0719:081min97 km11148min
DTFDantla19:1619:171min105 km11149min
GOSGhosrana19:2219:231min109 km11149min
MURDMandawar M Rd19:3019:311min116 km11152min
BUDABhuda19:3719:381min121 km11153min
KPOKaranpura19:4219:431min125 km11154min
BJRABhajera19:4819:491min128 km11155min
BWBiwai19:5419:551min133 km11155min
SHGNShri Ghasinagar20:0020:011min140 km11155min
BKIBandikui Jn21:00ends-148 km-1129min

Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-07-2019
Sunday
14-07-2019
Monday
15-07-2019
Yesterday
16-07-2019
Today
17-07-2019
Tomorrow
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Yet to start from Idgah Agra Jn at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Idgah Agra Jn
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Bichpuri
9 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Raibha
18 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Achhnera Jn
24 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
2min
CHIKSANA
33 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
IKRAN
39 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Noh Bachhamdi
45 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
52 km
18:19
18:19
18:21
18:21
On Time
1
2min
Helak
63 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
PAPRERA
70 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Nadbai
80 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Tarcherra Brlrm
88 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Kherli
97 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
DANTLA
104 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
GHOSRANA
109 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
116 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
BHUDA
122 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
KARANPURA
125 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
BHAJERA
129 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
BIWAI
133 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Shri Ghasinagar
138 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
149 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Agra Bki Dmu - 71907

The Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 train runs from IDH (Idgah Agra Jn) to BKI (Bandikui Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Idgah Agra Jn to Bandikui Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 148 km. You can check Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 71907 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to Bandikui through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Agra Bki Dmu

3.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train to localities
Gdgcfghjhfgghhhvffcvhjbgffg
WRITE A REVIEW