Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

71907

Agra Bki Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
IDH
17:20
Idgah Agra Jn
3hr 40min
21 Stops
BKI
21:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71907 - Agra Bki Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
IDH
BKI
-
-

Agra Bki Dmu Schedule

71907 - Agra Bki Dmu runs from Idgah Agra Jn to Bandikui Jn, 7 days of the week. The 71907 passenger train departs from Idgah Agra Jn at 05:20 hrs and arrives at Bandikui Jn at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 71907 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Agra Bki Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
IDHIdgah Agra Jnstarts17:20-0-11On Time
BCPBichpuri17:3117:321min9 km111On Time
RAIRaibha17:4017:411min18 km111On Time
AHAchhnera Jn17:4617:482min24 km111On Time
CIKChiksana17:5717:581min34 km111On Time
IKIkran18:0518:061min39 km111On Time
NHBNoh Bachhamdi18:1218:131min45 km111On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn18:2418:262min51 km211On Time
HKHelak18:3218:331min63 km111On Time
PPEAPaprera18:4018:411min70 km111On Time
NBINadbai18:4918:501min80 km111On Time
TBLTarcherra Brlrm18:5818:591min88 km111On Time
KLKherli19:0719:081min97 km111On Time
DTFDantla19:1619:171min105 km111On Time
GOSGhosrana19:2219:231min109 km111On Time
MURDMandawar M Rd19:3019:311min116 km111On Time
BUDABhuda19:3719:381min121 km111On Time
KPOKaranpura19:4219:431min125 km111On Time
BJRABhajera19:4819:491min128 km111On Time
BWBiwai19:5419:551min133 km111On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar20:0020:011min140 km111On Time
BKIBandikui Jn21:00ends-148 km-11On Time

Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Idgah Agra Jn
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Bichpuri
9 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Raibha
18 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Achhnera Jn
24 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
-
2min
CHIKSANA
33 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
1min
IKRAN
39 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Noh Bachhamdi
45 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
52 km
18:19
18:21
Cancelled
-
2min
Helak
63 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
1min
PAPRERA
70 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadbai
80 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Tarcherra Brlrm
88 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Kherli
97 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
1min
DANTLA
104 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
1min
GHOSRANA
109 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
116 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
1min
BHUDA
122 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
1min
KARANPURA
125 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAJERA
129 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
1min
BIWAI
133 km
19:55
19:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Shri Ghasinagar
138 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
149 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Agra Bki Dmu - 71907

The Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 train runs from IDH (Idgah Agra Jn) to BKI (Bandikui Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Idgah Agra Jn to Bandikui Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 148 km. You can check Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 71907 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to Bandikui through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Agra Bki Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN