Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Agra Bki Dmu 71907 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
IDH
17:20
Idgah Agra Jn
3hr 40min
21 Stops
BKI
21:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Agra Bki Dmu 71907 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Agra Bki Dmu 71907. Check Agra Bki Dmu 71907 seat availability from Idgah Agra Jn station to Bandikui Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BKI
IDH
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops21
Duration3hr 40min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Agra Bki Dmu 71907 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 71907 Agra Bki Dmu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Idgah Agra Jn station and ends at Bandikui Jn. Due to its 22 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Idgah Agra Jn and Bandikui Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
IDHIdgah Agra Jnstarts17:20-0-11On Time
BCPBichpuri17:3117:321min9 km111On Time
RAIRaibha17:4017:411min18 km111On Time
AHAchhnera Jn17:4617:482min24 km111On Time
CIKChiksana17:5717:581min34 km111On Time
IKIkran18:0518:061min39 km111On Time
NHBNoh Bachhamdi18:1218:131min45 km111On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn18:2418:262min51 km211On Time
HKHelak18:3218:331min63 km111On Time
PPEAPaprera18:4018:411min70 km111On Time
NBINadbai18:4918:501min80 km111On Time
TBLTarcherra Brlrm18:5818:591min88 km111On Time
KLKherli19:0719:081min97 km111On Time
DTFDantla19:1619:171min105 km111On Time
GOSGhosrana19:2219:231min109 km111On Time
MURDMandawar M Rd19:3019:311min116 km111On Time
BUDABhuda19:3719:381min121 km111On Time
KPOKaranpura19:4219:431min125 km111On Time
BJRABhajera19:4819:491min128 km111On Time
BWBiwai19:5419:551min133 km111On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar20:0020:011min140 km111On Time
BKIBandikui Jn21:00ends-148 km-11On Time

Agra Bki Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Thursday
06-10-2022
Yesterday
07-10-2022
Today
08-10-2022
Tomorrow
09-10-2022
Monday
10-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Idgah Agra Jn
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Bichpuri
8 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Raibha
17 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
24 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
CHIKSANA
33 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
IKRAN
39 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Noh Bachhamdi
44 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
51 km
18:24
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Helak
63 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
PAPRERA
70 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
79 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tarcherra Brlrm
87 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
96 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
DANTLA
104 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
GHOSRANA
108 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mandawar M Rd
116 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
BHUDA
121 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
KARANPURA
124 km
19:42
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
BHAJERA
128 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
BIWAI
132 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ghasinagar
139 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
148 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Agra Bki Dmu 71907 Train Information

Agra Bki Dmu (71907) train runs from Idgah Agra Jn to Bandikui Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 148 km. The fare classes on 71907 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Agra Bki Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Agra Bki Dmu 71907 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train to localities
Gdgcfghjhfgghhhvffcvhjbgffg
WRITE A REVIEW