more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

71907 Agra Bki Dmu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
IDH
17:20
Idgah Agra Jn
3hr 40min
21 Stops
BKI
21:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

71907 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BKI
IDH
-
-
-

71907 Schedule & Time Table

71907 - Agra Bki Dmu runs from Idgah Agra Jn to Bandikui Jn, 7 days of the week. The 71907 passenger train departs from Idgah Agra Jn at 05:20 hrs and arrives at Bandikui Jn at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 71907 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Achhnera Jn,Bharatpur Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Agra Bki Dmu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
IDHIdgah Agra Jnstarts17:20-0-11On Time
BCPBichpuri17:3117:321min9 km111On Time
RAIRaibha17:4017:411min18 km111On Time
AHAchhnera Jn17:4617:482min24 km111On Time
CIKChiksana17:5717:581min34 km111On Time
IKIkran18:0518:061min39 km111On Time
NHBNoh Bachhamdi18:1218:131min45 km111On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn18:2418:262min51 km211On Time
HKHelak18:3218:331min63 km111On Time
PPEAPaprera18:4018:411min70 km111On Time
NBINadbai18:4918:501min80 km111On Time
TBLTarcherra Brlrm18:5818:591min88 km111On Time
KLKherli19:0719:081min97 km111On Time
DTFDantla19:1619:171min105 km111On Time
GOSGhosrana19:2219:231min109 km111On Time
MURDMandawar M Rd19:3019:311min116 km111On Time
BUDABhuda19:3719:381min121 km111On Time
KPOKaranpura19:4219:431min125 km111On Time
BJRABhajera19:4819:491min128 km111On Time
BWBiwai19:5419:551min133 km111On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar20:0020:011min140 km111On Time
BKIBandikui Jn21:00ends-148 km-11On Time

71907 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Agra Bki Dmu - 71907 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Idgah Agra Jn
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Bichpuri
8 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Raibha
17 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
24 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
CHIKSANA
33 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
IKRAN
39 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Noh Bachhamdi
44 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
51 km
18:24
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Helak
63 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
PAPRERA
70 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
79 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tarcherra Brlrm
87 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
96 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
DANTLA
104 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
GHOSRANA
108 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mandawar M Rd
116 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
BHUDA
121 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
KARANPURA
124 km
19:42
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
BHAJERA
128 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
BIWAI
132 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ghasinagar
139 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
148 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Agra Bki Dmu (71907) Train

71907 is a popular Idgah Agra Jn to Bandikui Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 148 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 71907 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Agra to Bandikui through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

71907 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train to localities
Gdgcfghjhfgghhhvffcvhjbgffg
WRITE A REVIEW