Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

73151

Sdah Jrle Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
05:35
Sealdah
7hr
51 Stops
JRLE
12:35
Jangipur Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 73151 - Sdah Jrle Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SDAH
JRLE
-
-

Sdah Jrle Dmu Schedule

73151 - Sdah Jrle Dmu runs from Sealdah to Jangipur Road, 6 days of the week. The 73151 passenger train departs from Sealdah at 05:35 hrs and arrives at Jangipur Road at 12:35 hrs. The total running duration of 73151 train is 7hr , stopping at 52 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Sdah Jrle Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts05:35-0611On Time
DDJDum Dum05:4705:481min7 km311On Time
BPBarrackpore06:0106:021min23 km311On Time
NHNaihati Jn06:2606:282min38 km211On Time
BDCBandel Jn06:5406:562min46 km411On Time
BSAEBansh Baria07:0407:051min51 km211On Time
TBAETribeni07:0807:091min54 km-11On Time
KJUKuntighat07:1107:121min58 km111On Time
DMLEDumurdaha07:1407:151min61 km-11On Time
KMAEKhamargachhi07:1707:181min63 km-11On Time
JITJirat07:2107:221min68 km-11On Time
BGAEBalagarh07:2507:261min71 km-11On Time
SOAESomra Bazar07:2807:291min74 km-11On Time
BHLABehula07:3107:321min79 km-11On Time
GPAEGuptipara07:3507:361min81 km-11On Time
ABKAAmbika Kalna07:4107:421min88 km311On Time
BGRABaghnapara07:4507:461min92 km-11On Time
DTAEDhatrigram07:5007:511min97 km-11On Time
SMAESamudragarh07:5707:581min104 km-11On Time
KLNTKalinagar08:0208:031min107 km111On Time
NDAENabadwip Dham08:0808:102min112 km-11On Time
BFZBhandartikuri08:1508:161min117 km-11On Time
PSAEPurbasthali08:1708:181min119 km-11On Time
LKXLakshmipur08:2408:251min125 km-11On Time
BQYBelerhat08:2808:291min128 km-11On Time
PTAEPatuli08:3308:341min133 km111On Time
AGAEAgradwip08:3808:391min138 km-11On Time
DHAEDainhat08:4908:501min144 km311On Time
KWAEKatwa09:3209:375min151 km311On Time
SHBLShiblun09:4409:451min159 km111On Time
GGLEGangatikuri09:4809:491min161 km-11On Time
JHBNJmtpur Baharan09:5209:531min164 km-11On Time
SALESalar09:5709:581min168 km211On Time
MHTRMalihati Tbr Rd10:0110:021min170 km-11On Time
TYAETenya10:0710:081min175 km111On Time
MIANMiangram10:1910:201min178 km-11On Time
BZLEBazarsau10:2510:261min182 km211On Time
KZPEKazipara10:3010:311min185 km111On Time
CWLEChowrigacha10:3510:361min189 km-11On Time
KTLRKanthaliya Road10:4010:411min192 km111On Time
KNSNKarna Subarna10:4610:471min199 km-11On Time
JVTJibanti10:5410:551min204 km111On Time
KGLEKhagraghat Road11:0211:031min209 km-11On Time
NLSFNiyalish Para11:0611:071min212 km111On Time
LCAELalbagh Crt Rd11:1311:141min217 km-11On Time
AZAzimganj Jn11:2511:305min224 km111On Time
ACLEAzimganj City11:3411:351min225 km111On Time
MPLRMahipal Road11:5711:581min234 km-11On Time
NWMSNoapara Mahisha12:0512:061min240 km-11On Time
MGLEManigram12:1112:121min245 km-11On Time
GALEGankar12:2012:211min252 km-11On Time
JRLEJangipur Road12:35ends-259 km211On Time

Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
05:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Dum Dum
10 km
05:47
05:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Barrackpore
25 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Naihati Jn
41 km
06:26
06:28
Cancelled
-
2min
Bandel Jn
50 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
2min
BANSH BARIA
55 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
1min
TRIBENI
58 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
1min
KUNTIGHAT
62 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
1min
DUMURDAHA
65 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
1min
KHAMARGACHHI
67 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
1min
JIRAT
72 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
1min
BALAGARH
76 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Somra Bazar
78 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Behula
83 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
1min
GUPTIPARA
85 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
92 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
1min
BAGHNAPARA
96 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
1min
DHATRIGRAM
101 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
1min
SAMUDRAGARH
108 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Kalinagar
111 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
116 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
2min
BHANDARTIKURI
121 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
1min
PURBASTHALI
123 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKSHMIPUR
129 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BELERHAT
132 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
1min
PATULI
137 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
1min
AGRADWIP
142 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
1min
DAINHAT
148 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Katwa
155 km
09:29
09:34
Cancelled
-
5min
SHIBLUN
162 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
1min
GANGATIKURI
165 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
168 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Salar
172 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
174 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
1min
TENYA
179 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
1min
MIANGRAM
183 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Bazarsau
186 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Kazipara
189 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
1min
CHOWRIGACHA
193 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
1min
KANTHALIYA ROAD
198 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Karna Subarna
202 km
10:43
10:47
Cancelled
-
4min
JIBANTI
207 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
213 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
1min
NIYALISH PARA
215 km
11:06
11:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
221 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
228 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
5min
Azimganj City
229 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahipal Road
238 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
1min
NOAPARA MAHISHA
244 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
1min
MANIGRAM
248 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
1min
GANKAR
257 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Jangipur Road
263 km
12:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151

The Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 train runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to JRLE (Jangipur Road) 6 of week. It is a popular Sealdah to Jangipur Road - passenger train and covers a distance of about 259 km. You can check Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 73151 route map. You can also check how to reach Kolkata to Raghunathganj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sdah Jrle Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN