4.0

73151

Sdah Jrle Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
05:35
Sealdah
7hr
51 Stops
JRLE
12:35
Jangipur Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 73151 - Sdah Jrle Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SDAH
JRLE
-
-

Sdah Jrle Dmu Schedule

The 73151 - Sdah Jrle Dmu runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to JRLE (Jangipur Road). Sdah Jrle Dmu runs on of 6 week. The 73151 passenger train departs from Sealdah at 05:35 hrs and arrives at Jangipur Road at 12:35 hrs. The total running duration of 73151 train is 7hr , stopping at 52 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 schedule, Sdah Jrle Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 73151 - Sdah Jrle Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts05:35-0611On Time
DDJDum Dum05:4705:481min7 km311On Time
BPBarrackpore06:0106:021min23 km3112min
NHNaihati Jn06:2706:325min38 km211
BDCBandel Jn06:5406:562min46 km411On Time
BSAEBansh Baria07:0407:051min51 km2113min
TBAETribeni07:0807:091min54 km-114min
KJUKuntighat07:1107:121min58 km1115min
DMLEDumurdaha07:1407:151min61 km-115min
KMAEKhamargachhi07:1707:181min63 km-117min
JITJirat07:2107:221min68 km-118min
BGAEBalagarh07:2507:261min71 km-118min
SOAESomra Bazar07:2807:291min74 km-118min
BHLABehula07:3107:321min79 km-118min
GPAEGuptipara07:3507:361min81 km-1113min
ABKAAmbika Kalna07:4107:421min88 km31114min
BGRABaghnapara07:4507:461min92 km-1114min
DTAEDhatrigram07:5007:511min97 km-1117min
SMAESamudragarh07:5707:581min104 km-1118min
KLNTKalinagar08:0208:031min107 km11119min
NDAENabadwip Dham08:0808:102min112 km-1118min
BFZBhandartikuri08:1508:161min117 km-1117min
PSAEPurbasthali08:1708:181min119 km-1117min
LKXLakshmipur08:2408:251min125 km-1117min
BQYBelerhat08:2808:291min128 km-1117min
PTAEPatuli08:3308:341min133 km11120min
AGAEAgradwip08:3808:391min138 km-1120min
DHAEDainhat08:4908:501min144 km31118min
KWAEKatwa09:2909:345min151 km311On Time
SHBLShiblun09:4209:431min159 km1116min
GGLEGangatikuri09:4509:461min161 km-1110min
JHBNJmtpur Baharan09:4909:501min164 km-1110min
SALESalar09:5409:551min168 km21112min
MHTRMalihati Tbr Rd09:5809:591min170 km-1112min
TYAETenya10:1010:111min175 km1119min
MIANMiangram10:2010:211min178 km-1113min
BZLEBazarsau10:2210:231min182 km21115min
KZPEKazipara10:3110:321min185 km11115min
CWLEChowrigacha10:3210:331min189 km-1115min
KTLRKanthaliya Road10:3710:381min192 km11115min
KNSNKarna Subarna10:4310:474min199 km-1117min
JVTJibanti10:5410:551min204 km11115min
KGLEKhagraghat Road11:0211:031min209 km-1114min
NLSFNiyalish Para11:0611:071min212 km11114min
LCAELalbagh Crt Rd11:1311:141min217 km-1116min
AZAzimganj Jn11:2511:305min224 km11115min
ACLEAzimganj City11:3411:351min225 km11113min
MPLRMahipal Road11:5711:581min234 km-112min
NWMSNoapara Mahisha12:0512:061min240 km-114min
MGLEManigram12:1112:121min245 km-114min
GALEGankar12:2012:211min252 km-115min
JRLEJangipur Road12:35ends-259 km2112min

Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
20-07-2019
Monday
22-07-2019
Yesterday
23-07-2019
Today
24-07-2019
Tomorrow
25-07-2019
Friday
26-07-2019
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Jangipur Road at 12:38
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
10 km
05:47
05:47
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
25 km
06:05
06:01
06:06
06:02
4min
-
1min
Naihati Jn
41 km
06:27
06:26
06:29
06:28
1min
-
2min
Bandel Jn
50 km
06:53
06:54
07:00
06:56
4min
-
7min
BANSH BARIA
55 km
07:09
07:04
07:10
07:05
5min
-
1min
TRIBENI
58 km
07:16
07:08
07:17
07:09
8min
-
1min
KUNTIGHAT
62 km
07:19
07:11
07:20
07:12
8min
-
1min
DUMURDAHA
65 km
07:22
07:14
07:23
07:15
8min
-
1min
KHAMARGACHHI
67 km
07:25
07:17
07:26
07:18
8min
-
1min
JIRAT
72 km
07:38
07:21
07:39
07:22
17min
-
1min
BALAGARH
76 km
07:42
07:25
07:43
07:26
17min
-
1min
Somra Bazar
78 km
07:45
07:28
07:46
07:29
17min
-
1min
Behula
83 km
07:48
07:31
07:49
07:32
17min
-
1min
GUPTIPARA
85 km
07:59
07:35
08:00
07:36
24min
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
92 km
08:07
07:41
08:08
07:42
26min
-
1min
BAGHNAPARA
96 km
08:11
07:45
08:12
07:46
26min
-
1min
DHATRIGRAM
101 km
08:20
07:50
08:21
07:51
30min
-
1min
SAMUDRAGARH
108 km
08:29
07:57
08:30
07:58
32min
-
1min
Kalinagar
111 km
08:34
08:02
08:35
08:03
32min
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
116 km
08:41
08:08
08:43
08:10
33min
-
2min
BHANDARTIKURI
121 km
08:48
08:15
08:49
08:16
33min
-
1min
PURBASTHALI
123 km
08:53
08:17
08:54
08:18
36min
-
1min
LAKSHMIPUR
129 km
08:59
08:24
09:00
08:25
35min
-
1min
BELERHAT
132 km
09:03
08:28
09:04
08:29
35min
-
1min
PATULI
137 km
09:08
08:33
09:09
08:34
35min
-
1min
AGRADWIP
142 km
09:13
08:38
09:14
08:39
35min
-
1min
DAINHAT
148 km
09:25
08:49
09:26
08:50
36min
-
1min
Katwa
155 km
09:38
09:29
09:44
09:34
10min
-
6min
SHIBLUN
162 km
09:52
09:42
09:53
09:43
10min
-
1min
GANGATIKURI
165 km
10:01
09:45
10:02
09:46
16min
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
168 km
10:05
09:49
10:06
09:50
16min
-
1min
Salar
172 km
10:11
09:54
10:12
09:55
17min
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
174 km
10:15
09:58
10:16
09:59
17min
-
1min
TENYA
179 km
10:22
10:10
10:23
10:11
12min
-
1min
MIANGRAM
183 km
10:32
10:20
10:33
10:21
12min
-
1min
Bazarsau
186 km
10:46
10:22
10:47
10:23
24min
-
1min
Kazipara
189 km
10:55
10:31
10:56
10:32
24min
-
1min
CHOWRIGACHA
193 km
10:59
10:32
11:00
10:33
27min
-
1min
KANTHALIYA ROAD
198 km
11:04
10:37
11:05
10:38
27min
-
1min
Karna Subarna
202 km
11:10
10:43
11:11
10:47
24min
-
1min
JIBANTI
207 km
11:18
10:54
11:19
10:55
24min
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
213 km
11:24
11:02
11:25
11:03
22min
-
1min
NIYALISH PARA
215 km
11:28
11:06
11:29
11:07
22min
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
221 km
11:33
11:13
11:34
11:14
20min
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
228 km
11:47
11:25
11:49
11:30
19min
-
2min
Azimganj City
229 km
11:53
11:34
11:54
11:35
19min
-
1min
Mahipal Road
238 km
12:08
11:57
12:09
11:58
11min
-
1min
NOAPARA MAHISHA
244 km
12:16
12:05
12:17
12:06
11min
-
1min
MANIGRAM
248 km
12:18
12:11
12:19
12:12
7min
-
1min
GANKAR
257 km
12:26
12:20
12:27
12:21
6min
-
1min
Jangipur Road
263 km
12:38
12:35
Destination
3min
-
Destination
view full running status

Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151

The Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 train runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to JRLE (Jangipur Road) 6 of week. It is a popular Sealdah to Jangipur Road - passenger train and covers a distance of about 259 km. You can check Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 73151 route map. You can also check how to reach Kolkata to Raghunathganj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sdah Jrle Dmu

4.0
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ETA thik thak hai but spread thora barana chaiye
Upay nei.... karon onno kono train a nei saradin a
Good Train Service And Look So Awesome
Bad train time...Too late
My best train.
WRITE A REVIEW