4.0

73151

Sdah Jrle Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
05:35
Sealdah
7hr
47 Stops
JRLE
12:35
Jangipur Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 73151 - Sdah Jrle Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SDAH
JRLE
-
-

Sdah Jrle Dmu Schedule

The 73151 - Sdah Jrle Dmu runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to JRLE (Jangipur Road). Sdah Jrle Dmu runs on of 6 week. The Sdah Jrle Dmu train departs from Sealdah at 05:35 hrs and arrives at Jangipur Road at 12:35 hrs. The total running duration of 73151 train is 7hr , stopping at 48 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 schedule, Sdah Jrle Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 73151 - Sdah Jrle Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts05:35-0611On Time
DDJDum Dum05:4705:481min7 km311
BPBarrackpore06:0106:021min23 km3112min
NHNaihati Jn06:2706:325min38 km211On Time
BDCBandel Jn06:5606:582min46 km411On Time
BSAEBansh Baria07:0607:071min51 km2111min
TBAETribeni07:1007:111min54 km-111min
KJUKuntighat07:1307:141min58 km1111min
DMLEDumurdaha07:1607:171min61 km-111min
KMAEKhamargachhi07:1907:201min63 km-114min
JITJirat07:2307:241min68 km-115min
BGAEBalagarh07:2707:281min71 km-115min
SOAESomra Bazar07:3007:311min74 km-115min
BHLABehula07:3307:341min79 km-115min
GPAEGuptipara07:3707:381min81 km-118min
ABKAAmbika Kalna07:4307:441min88 km3119min
BGRABaghnapara07:4707:481min92 km-119min
DTAEDhatrigram07:5207:531min97 km-1111min
SMAESamudragarh07:5908:001min104 km-1111min
KLNTKalinagar08:0408:051min107 km11111min
NDAENabadwip Dham08:1008:122min112 km-1111min
BFZBhandartikuri08:1708:181min117 km-1110min
PSAEPurbasthali08:1908:201min119 km-1112min
LKXLakshmipur08:2608:271min125 km-1111min
BQYBelerhat08:3008:311min128 km-1111min
PTAEPatuli08:3508:361min133 km11113min
AGAEAgradwip08:4008:411min138 km-1113min
DHAEDainhat09:0209:031min144 km3112min
KWAEKatwa09:3109:365min151 km311On Time
GGLEGangatikuri09:4609:471min161 km-115min
JHBNJmtpur Baharan09:5509:561min164 km-116min
SALESalar10:0010:011min168 km2114min
MHTRMalihati Tbr Rd10:0410:051min170 km-115min
TYAETenya10:1010:111min175 km1117min
BZLEBazarsau10:2010:211min182 km21114min
CWLEChowrigacha10:2810:291min189 km-1119min
KTLRKanthaliya Road10:3310:341min192 km11119min
KNSNKarna Subarna10:4010:411min199 km-1120min
KGLEKhagraghat Road10:5710:581min209 km-1117min
NLSFNiyalish Para11:0611:071min212 km11118min
LCAELalbagh Crt Rd11:1211:131min217 km-1116min
AZAzimganj Jn11:4011:455min224 km111
ACLEAzimganj City11:4711:481min225 km111On Time
MPLRMahipal Road11:5711:581min234 km-115min
NWMSNoapara Mahisha12:0512:061min240 km-115min
MGLEManigram12:1112:121min245 km-114min
GALEGankar12:2012:211min252 km-113min
JRLEJangipur Road12:35ends-259 km211On Time

Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-06-2019
Monday
17-06-2019
Yesterday
18-06-2019
Today
19-06-2019
Tomorrow
20-06-2019
Friday
21-06-2019
On Time
Reached Jangipur Road at 12:35
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
10 km
05:47
05:47
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
25 km
06:04
06:01
06:05
06:02
3min
-
1min
Naihati Jn
41 km
06:28
06:27
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
4min
Bandel Jn
50 km
06:52
06:56
07:00
06:58
2min
-
8min
BANSH BARIA
55 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
1min
TRIBENI
58 km
07:12
07:10
07:13
07:11
2min
-
1min
KUNTIGHAT
62 km
07:15
07:13
07:16
07:14
2min
-
1min
DUMURDAHA
65 km
07:18
07:16
07:19
07:17
2min
-
1min
KHAMARGACHHI
67 km
07:23
07:19
07:24
07:20
4min
-
1min
JIRAT
72 km
07:29
07:23
07:30
07:24
6min
-
1min
BALAGARH
76 km
07:33
07:27
07:34
07:28
6min
-
1min
Somra Bazar
78 km
07:36
07:30
07:37
07:31
6min
-
1min
Behula
83 km
07:39
07:33
07:40
07:34
6min
-
1min
GUPTIPARA
85 km
07:45
07:37
07:46
07:38
8min
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
92 km
07:53
07:43
07:54
07:44
10min
-
1min
BAGHNAPARA
96 km
07:57
07:47
07:58
07:48
10min
-
1min
DHATRIGRAM
101 km
08:04
07:52
08:05
07:53
12min
-
1min
SAMUDRAGARH
108 km
08:13
07:59
08:14
08:00
14min
-
1min
Kalinagar
111 km
08:18
08:04
08:19
08:05
14min
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
116 km
08:22
08:10
08:23
08:12
11min
-
1min
BHANDARTIKURI
121 km
08:28
08:17
08:29
08:18
11min
-
1min
PURBASTHALI
123 km
08:32
08:19
08:33
08:20
13min
-
1min
LAKSHMIPUR
129 km
08:38
08:26
08:39
08:27
12min
-
1min
BELERHAT
132 km
08:42
08:30
08:43
08:31
12min
-
1min
PATULI
137 km
08:50
08:35
08:51
08:36
15min
-
1min
AGRADWIP
142 km
08:55
08:40
08:56
08:41
15min
-
1min
DAINHAT
148 km
09:03
09:02
09:04
09:03
1min
-
1min
Katwa
155 km
09:12
09:31
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
24min
GANGATIKURI
165 km
09:53
09:46
09:54
09:47
7min
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
168 km
10:02
09:55
10:03
09:56
7min
-
1min
Salar
172 km
10:06
10:00
10:07
10:01
6min
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
174 km
10:10
10:04
10:11
10:05
6min
-
1min
TENYA
179 km
10:18
10:10
10:19
10:11
8min
-
1min
Bazarsau
186 km
10:32
10:20
10:33
10:21
12min
-
1min
CHOWRIGACHA
193 km
10:43
10:28
10:44
10:29
15min
-
1min
KANTHALIYA ROAD
198 km
10:48
10:33
10:49
10:34
15min
-
1min
Karna Subarna
202 km
10:51
10:40
10:52
10:41
11min
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
213 km
11:12
10:57
11:13
10:58
15min
-
1min
NIYALISH PARA
215 km
11:21
11:06
11:22
11:07
15min
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
221 km
11:23
11:12
11:24
11:13
11min
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
228 km
11:35
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Azimganj City
229 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
238 km
12:07
11:57
12:08
11:58
10min
-
1min
NOAPARA MAHISHA
244 km
12:15
12:05
12:16
12:06
10min
-
1min
MANIGRAM
248 km
12:17
12:11
12:18
12:12
6min
-
1min
GANKAR
257 km
12:24
12:20
12:25
12:21
4min
-
1min
Jangipur Road
263 km
12:35
12:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151

The Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 train runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to JRLE (Jangipur Road) 6 of week. It is a popular Sealdah to Jangipur Road train and covers a distance of about 259 km. You can check Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 73151 route map. You can also check how to reach Kolkata to Raghunathganj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Sdah Jrle Dmu

4.0
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ETA thik thak hai but spread thora barana chaiye
Upay nei.... karon onno kono train a nei saradin a
Good Train Service And Look So Awesome
Bad train time...Too late
My best train.
WRITE A REVIEW