Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

73151 Sdah Jrle Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 73151 Sdah Jrle Dmu train live running status. 73151 Sdah Jrle Dmu train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Jangipur Road (JRLE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 73151 train covers 52 stations. The departure time for 73151 Sdah Jrle Dmu from Sealdah is 05:35. The arrival time to Jangipur Road is 12:35. The total distance covered by Sdah Jrle Dmu is 259 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Jangipur Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Jrle Dmu - 73151.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Sealdah at 05:35
Refresh
Updated 23hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
6 km
05:47
05:48
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
22 km
06:01
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
37 km
06:26
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
46 km
06:54
06:54
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
2min
Bansh Baria
50 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Tribeni
54 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Kuntighat
57 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Dumurdaha
60 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Khamargachhi
62 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Jirat
68 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Balagarh
71 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Somra Bazar
74 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Behula
79 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Guptipara
81 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
88 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Baghnapara
92 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Dhatrigram
97 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Samudragarh
103 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Kalinagar
107 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
111 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhandartikuri
116 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Purbasthali
119 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Lakshmipur
125 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Belerhat
128 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Patuli
133 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Agradwip
138 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Dainhat
144 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
151 km
09:32
09:32
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
5min
Shiblun
158 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Gangatikuri
161 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
164 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Salar
168 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
170 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
1min
Tenya
174 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Miangram
178 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
181 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Kazipara
185 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Chowrigacha
189 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Kanthaliya Road
191 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
198 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
1min
Jibanti
203 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
209 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Niyalish Para
211 km
11:06
11:06
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
217 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
224 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Azimganj City
225 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
234 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Noapara Mahisha
239 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Manigram
244 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Gankar
252 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
259 km
12:35
12:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

73151 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sdah Jrle Dmu 73151 train running or not?

A. Sdah Jrle Dmu 73151 train starts from Sealdah at 05:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Jrle Dmu 73151 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Jrle Dmu 73151 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 52 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Jrle Dmu 73151 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Jrle Dmu 73151 train is Jangipur Road(JRLE). The train reaches Jangipur Road at 12:35