Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77235

Gdv Mtm Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GDV
15:10
Gudivada Jn
1hr 15min
7 Stops
MTM
16:25
Machilipatnam
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77235 - Gdv Mtm Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
GDV
MTM
-
-

Gdv Mtm Dmu Schedule

77235 - Gdv Mtm Dmu runs from Gudivada Jn to Machilipatnam, 7 days of the week. The 77235 passenger train departs from Gudivada Jn at 03:10 hrs and arrives at Machilipatnam at 04:25 hrs. The total running duration of 77235 train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77235 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gdv Mtm Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GDVGudivada Jnstarts15:10-0311On Time
NUJNujella15:1715:181min6 km111On Time
GVLGudlavalleru15:2315:241min11 km111On Time
KVMKavutaram15:2815:291min15 km111On Time
VMDVadlamannadu15:3315:341min19 km111On Time
PAVPedana15:3915:401min27 km-11On Time
CLUChilakalapudi15:4915:501min33 km111On Time
MTMMachilipatnam16:25ends-37 km-11On Time

Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77235 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77235 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gudivada Jn
-
Source
15:25
Cancelled
3
Source
Nujella
6 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
11 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Kavutaram
14 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
1
1min
Vadlamannadu
19 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Pedana
26 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Chilakalapudi
32 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Machilipatnam
37 km
16:40
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77235

The Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77235 train runs from GDV (Gudivada Jn) to MTM (Machilipatnam) 7 of week. It is a popular Gudivada Jn to Machilipatnam - passenger train and covers a distance of about 37 km. You can check Gdv Mtm Dmu - 77235 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77235 route map. You can also check how to reach Gudivada to Machilipatnam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gdv Mtm Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN