Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77269

Bza Mtm Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BZA
20:35
Vijayawada Jn
3hr 20min
15 Stops
MTM
23:55
Machilipatnam
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77269 - Bza Mtm Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
BZA
MTM
-
-

Bza Mtm Passenger Schedule

77269 - Bza Mtm Passenger runs from Vijayawada Jn to Machilipatnam, 7 days of the week. The 77269 passenger train departs from Vijayawada Jn at 08:35 hrs and arrives at Machilipatnam at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 77269 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bza Mtm Passenger - 77269 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bza Mtm Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BZAVijayawada Jnstarts20:35-0311On Time
MDUNMadhuranagar20:4320:441min5 km111On Time
RMVRamavarappadu20:5120:532min8 km111On Time
NDMNidamanuru20:5821:002min14 km111On Time
UPLUppalur21:0621:082min20 km111On Time
TNRUTenneru21:1121:121min23 km111On Time
TGUTarigoppula21:1521:161min26 km111On Time
IDPIndupalli21:1921:201min30 km111On Time
DPDDosapadu21:2721:281min37 km-11On Time
GDVGudivada Jn22:3322:352min44 km-11On Time
GVLGudlavalleru22:4722:481min55 km111On Time
KVMKavutaram22:5422:551min58 km111On Time
VMDVadlamannadu22:5923:001min63 km111On Time
PAVPedana23:0423:051min70 km-11On Time
CLUChilakalapudi23:1423:151min76 km111On Time
MTMMachilipatnam23:55ends-80 km-11On Time

Bza Mtm Passenger - 77269 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bza Mtm Passenger - 77269 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
20:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Madhuranagar
5 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMAVARAPPADU
9 km
20:52
20:53
Cancelled
1
1min
NIDAMANURU
15 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
1
1min
UPPALUR
20 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
2
1min
TENNERU
24 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Tarigoppula
26 km
21:15
21:16
Cancelled
1
1min
INDUPALLI
31 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
1min
DOSAPADU
38 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Gudivada Jn
44 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
3
2min
Gudlavalleru
56 km
22:47
22:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Kavutaram
59 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Vadlamannadu
64 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Pedana
71 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Chilakalapudi
77 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Machilipatnam
81 km
23:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bza Mtm Passenger - 77269

The Bza Mtm Passenger - 77269 train runs from BZA (Vijayawada Jn) to MTM (Machilipatnam) 7 of week. It is a popular Vijayawada Jn to Machilipatnam - passenger train and covers a distance of about 80 km. You can check Bza Mtm Passenger - 77269 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77269 route map. You can also check how to reach Vijayawada to Machilipatnam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bza Mtm Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN