Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77671

Kcg Mbnr Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
21:50
Kacheguda
2hr 8min
16 Stops
MBNR
23:58
Mahbubnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77671 - Kcg Mbnr Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
KCG
MBNR
-
-

Kcg Mbnr Dmu Schedule

77671 - Kcg Mbnr Dmu runs from Kacheguda to Mahbubnagar, 6 days of the week. The 77671 passenger train departs from Kacheguda at 09:50 hrs and arrives at Mahbubnagar at 11:58 hrs. The total running duration of 77671 train is 2hr 8min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kcg Mbnr Dmu - 77671 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kcg Mbnr Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts21:50-0411On Time
MXTMalakpet21:5221:531min2 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura21:5421:551min3 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg21:5621:571min4 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda22:0022:011min6 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma22:0422:051min7 km111On Time
BDVLBudvel22:1222:131min14 km211On Time
URUmdanagar22:1922:201min21 km111On Time
TMXTimmapur22:3622:371min37 km-11On Time
KOTTKottur Halt22:4022:411min39 km111On Time
SHNRShadnagar22:4922:501min52 km-11On Time
BABRBalanagar23:0423:051min65 km-11On Time
GLYGollapally23:1223:131min81 km111On Time
JCLJadcherla23:2623:271min88 km-11On Time
DTPDiviti Palli23:3423:351min96 km-11On Time
YNGYenugonda23:4423:451min102 km111On Time
MBNRMahbubnagar23:58ends-106 km-11On Time

Kcg Mbnr Dmu - 77671 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kcg Mbnr Dmu - 77671 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
21:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Malakpet
2 km
21:52
21:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
3 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
4 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
6 km
22:00
22:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Falaknuma
7 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
1min
BUDVEL
14 km
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Umdanagar
20 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Timmapur
37 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Kottur Halt
39 km
22:40
22:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadnagar
52 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
65 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
80 km
23:12
23:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
23:26
23:27
Cancelled
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
96 km
23:34
23:35
Cancelled
2
1min
YENUGONDA
102 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
106 km
23:58
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kcg Mbnr Dmu - 77671

The Kcg Mbnr Dmu - 77671 train runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to MBNR (Mahbubnagar) 6 of week. It is a popular Kacheguda to Mahbubnagar - passenger train and covers a distance of about 106 km. You can check Kcg Mbnr Dmu - 77671 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77671 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Mahbubnagar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kcg Mbnr Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN