Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Kcg Mbnr Dmu 77671 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
21:50
Kacheguda
2hr 8min
16 Stops
MBNR
23:58
Mahbubnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kcg Mbnr Dmu 77671 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MBNR
KCG
-
-
-

Kcg Mbnr Dmu 77671 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 77671 Kcg Mbnr Dmu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kacheguda station and ends at Mahbubnagar. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 8min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kacheguda and Mahbubnagar and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts21:50-0411On Time
MXTMalakpet21:5221:531min2 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura21:5421:551min3 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg21:5621:571min4 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda22:0022:011min6 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma22:0422:051min7 km111On Time
BDVLBudvel22:1222:131min14 km211On Time
URUmdanagar22:1922:201min21 km111On Time
TMXTimmapur22:3622:371min37 km-11On Time
KOTTKottur Halt22:4022:411min39 km111On Time
SHNRShadnagar22:4922:501min52 km-11On Time
BABRBalanagar23:0423:051min65 km-11On Time
GLYGollapally23:1223:131min81 km111On Time
JCLJadcherla23:2623:271min88 km-11On Time
DTPDiviti Palli23:3423:351min96 km-11On Time
YNGYenugonda23:4423:451min102 km111On Time
MBNRMahbubnagar23:58ends-106 km-11On Time

Kcg Mbnr Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Thursday
18-08-2022
Yesterday
19-08-2022
Today
20-08-2022
Monday
22-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
21:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Malakpet
1 km
21:52
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dabirpura
2 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
HUPPUGUDA
6 km
22:00
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Falaknuma
7 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
BUDVEL
13 km
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Umdanagar
20 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Timmapur
36 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kottur Halt
39 km
22:40
22:41
Cancelled
-
-
Shadnagar
51 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
BALANAGAR
65 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
GOLLAPALLY
80 km
23:12
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jadcherla
88 km
23:26
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
DIVITI PALLI
96 km
23:34
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
YENUGONDA
101 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
105 km
23:58
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kcg Mbnr Dmu 77671 Train Information

Kcg Mbnr Dmu (77671) train runs from Kacheguda to Mahbubnagar. This passenger train covers a distance of about 106 km. The fare classes on 77671 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kcg Mbnr Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kcg Mbnr Dmu 77671 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no.nsjsoe.fjeeb ebwid djeod jciebe dndie
time is not confirm daily late not timeing confirm
2
WRITE A REVIEW