Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77672

Mbnr Kcg Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MBNR
06:45
Mahbubnagar
2hr 25min
20 Stops
KCG
09:10
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77672 - Mbnr Kcg Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MBNR
KCG
-
-

Mbnr Kcg Dmu Schedule

77672 - Mbnr Kcg Dmu runs from Mahbubnagar to Kacheguda, 6 days of the week. The 77672 passenger train departs from Mahbubnagar at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of 77672 train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Mbnr Kcg Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBNRMahbubnagarstarts06:45-0-11On Time
YNGYenugonda06:4906:501min4 km111On Time
DTPDiviti Palli06:5406:551min10 km-11On Time
JCLJadcherla07:0307:041min18 km-11On Time
GLYGollapally07:1207:131min25 km111On Time
RJAPRajapur07:1907:201min30 km111On Time
RRGARangareddy Guda07:2407:251min35 km111On Time
BABRBalanagar07:3207:331min41 km-11On Time
BRGLBurgula Halt07:3707:381min44 km111On Time
SHNRShadnagar07:5307:541min54 km-11On Time
HBLNHbl Nagar08:0508:061min64 km111On Time
TMXTimmapur08:1008:111min69 km-11On Time
URUmdanagar08:2308:241min85 km211On Time
BDVLBudvel08:3108:321min92 km111On Time
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli08:3408:351min94 km111On Time
FMFalaknuma08:4408:451min99 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda08:5208:531min100 km111On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg08:5608:571min102 km111On Time
DQRDabirpura08:5808:591min103 km111On Time
MXTMalakpet09:0109:021min104 km111On Time
KCGKacheguda09:10ends-106 km311On Time

Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mahbubnagar
-
Source
06:45
Cancelled
-
Source
YENUGONDA
4 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
10 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Jadcherla
18 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
25 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
1min
RAJAPUR
30 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAREDDY GUDA
35 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
40 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
1min
BURGULA HALT
44 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadnagar
54 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
1min
HBL NAGAR
65 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Timmapur
69 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Umdanagar
85 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
1min
BUDVEL
92 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
94 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Falaknuma
98 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
100 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
102 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
103 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Malakpet
104 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
106 km
09:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672

The Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672 train runs from MBNR (Mahbubnagar) to KCG (Kacheguda) 6 of week. It is a popular Mahbubnagar to Kacheguda - passenger train and covers a distance of about 106 km. You can check Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77672 route map. You can also check how to reach Mahbubnagar to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mbnr Kcg Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN