5.0

77672

Mbnr Kcg Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MBNR
06:45
Mahbubnagar
2hr 25min
20 Stops
KCG
09:10
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77672 - Mbnr Kcg Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MBNR
KCG
-
-

Mbnr Kcg Dmu Schedule

The 77672 - Mbnr Kcg Dmu runs from MBNR (Mahbubnagar) to KCG (Kacheguda). Mbnr Kcg Dmu runs on of 6 week. The 77672 passenger train departs from Mahbubnagar at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of 77672 train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672 schedule, Mbnr Kcg Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77672 - Mbnr Kcg Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBNRMahbubnagarstarts06:45-0-11On Time
YNGYenugonda06:4906:501min4 km11111min
DTPDiviti Palli06:5406:551min10 km-1115min
JCLJadcherla07:0307:041min18 km-1119min
GLYGollapally07:1207:131min25 km11123min
RJAPRajapur07:1907:201min30 km11130min
RRGARangareddy Guda07:2407:251min35 km11130min
BABRBalanagar07:3207:331min41 km-1129min
BRGLBurgula Halt07:3707:381min44 km11129min
SHNRShadnagar07:5307:541min54 km-1124min
HBLNHbl Nagar08:0508:061min64 km11124min
TMXTimmapur08:1008:111min69 km-1124min
URUmdanagar08:2308:241min85 km21131min
BDVLBudvel08:3108:321min92 km11133min
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli08:3408:351min94 km11134min
FMFalaknuma08:4408:451min99 km21130min
HPGHuppuguda08:5208:531min100 km11130min
YKAYakutpura Kcg08:5608:571min102 km11130min
DQRDabirpura08:5808:591min103 km11130min
MXTMalakpet09:0109:021min104 km11130min
KCGKacheguda09:10ends-106 km31122min

Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
17-07-2019
Thursday
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Yesterday
20-07-2019
Tomorrow
22-07-2019
Tuesday
23-07-2019
Yet to start from Mahbubnagar at 06:45
Refresh
Updated 4hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mahbubnagar
-
Source
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
Source
YENUGONDA
4 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
10 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
2
1min
Jadcherla
18 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
25 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
1min
RAJAPUR
30 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
RANGAREDDY GUDA
35 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
BALANAGAR
40 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
BURGULA HALT
44 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
54 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
HBL NAGAR
65 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
69 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
85 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
BUDVEL
92 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
94 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
98 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
100 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
102 km
08:56
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
103 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
104 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
106 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672

The Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672 train runs from MBNR (Mahbubnagar) to KCG (Kacheguda) 6 of week. It is a popular Mahbubnagar to Kacheguda - passenger train and covers a distance of about 106 km. You can check Mbnr Kcg Dmu - 77672 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77672 route map. You can also check how to reach Mahbubnagar to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mbnr Kcg Dmu

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it's so super it was very clean
it's so super it was very clean
WRITE A REVIEW