more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

77673

Mrga Kcg Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NDKD
16:10
Nadikudi Jn
5hr 5min
21 Stops
KCG
21:15
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77673 - Mrga Kcg Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
NDKD
KCG
-
-

Mrga Kcg Dmu Schedule

77673 - Mrga Kcg Dmu runs from Nadikudi Jn to Kacheguda, 6 days of the week. The 77673 passenger train departs from Nadikudi Jn at 04:10 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 77673 train is 5hr 5min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mrga Kcg Dmu - 77673 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Mrga Kcg Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NDKDNadikudi Jnstarts16:10-0-11On Time
PDGLPondugula16:1816:191min9 km111On Time
VNUPVishnupuram16:2816:291min18 km111On Time
KDGLKondrapol16:3816:391min27 km111On Time
MRGAMiryalaguda16:5817:002min38 km311On Time
TPPIThipparthi17:1617:171min59 km-11On Time
NLDANalgonda17:3417:351min76 km211On Time
SRMRSrirampuram17:5117:521min87 km111On Time
CTYLChityala18:0518:061min102 km111On Time
RMNPRamannapeta18:1918:201min111 km111On Time
VLGValigonda18:3718:381min123 km111On Time
NRDPNagireddipalli18:5919:001min133 km111On Time
BNBibinagar19:5419:551min153 km111On Time
GTGhatkesar20:0220:031min166 km111On Time
CHZCharlapalli20:1120:121min174 km111On Time
MJFMalkajgiri20:4920:501min183 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate20:5120:521min184 km211On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi20:5921:001min187 km411On Time
ATCArts College21:0221:031min188 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania21:0421:051min189 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar21:0621:071min190 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda21:15ends-192 km-11On Time

Mrga Kcg Dmu - 77673 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mrga Kcg Dmu - 77673 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nadikudi Jn
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
PONDUGULA
9 km
16:18
16:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Vishnupuram
18 km
16:28
16:29
Cancelled
-
1min
KONDRAPOL
27 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Miryalaguda
38 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Thipparthi
59 km
17:16
17:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Nalgonda
77 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
1min
SRIRAMPURAM
87 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Chityala
102 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Ramannapeta
111 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Valigonda
124 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagireddipalli
134 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Bibinagar
153 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
1min
GHATKESAR
166 km
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Charlapalli
174 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Malkajgiri
184 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
185 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
187 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Arts College
188 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
189 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
191 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
192 km
21:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mrga Kcg Dmu - 77673

The Mrga Kcg Dmu - 77673 train runs from NDKD (Nadikudi Jn) to KCG (Kacheguda) 6 of week. It is a popular Nadikudi Jn to Kacheguda - passenger train and covers a distance of about 192 km. You can check Mrga Kcg Dmu - 77673 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77673 route map. You can also check how to reach Nadikude to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mrga Kcg Dmu

4.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
toilets cleaning bad food no
good love u.............
WRITE A REVIEW