Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77674

Kcg Mrga Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
09:20
Kacheguda
4hr 50min
21 Stops
NDKD
14:10
Nadikudi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77674 - Kcg Mrga Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
KCG
NDKD
-
-

Kcg Mrga Dmu Schedule

77674 - Kcg Mrga Dmu runs from Kacheguda to Nadikudi Jn, 6 days of the week. The 77674 passenger train departs from Kacheguda at 09:20 hrs and arrives at Nadikudi Jn at 02:10 hrs. The total running duration of 77674 train is 4hr 50min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kcg Mrga Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts09:20-0111On Time
VARVidyanagar09:2309:241min2 km111On Time
JOOJamai Osmania09:2509:261min3 km111On Time
ATCArts College09:2709:281min4 km111On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi09:2909:301min5 km211On Time
STDBSitafalmandi B Cabin09:3509:361min7 km-11On Time
MJFMalkajgiri09:3909:401min9 km311On Time
CHZCharlapalli09:5910:001min19 km211On Time
GTGhatkesar10:0810:091min26 km211On Time
BNBibinagar10:1910:201min39 km211On Time
NRDPNagireddipalli10:4410:451min59 km111On Time
VLGValigonda10:5110:521min69 km111On Time
RMNPRamannapeta11:0111:021min81 km111On Time
CTYLChityala11:1411:151min90 km111On Time
SRMRSrirampuram11:2411:251min106 km111On Time
NLDANalgonda11:5011:511min116 km211On Time
TPPIThipparthi12:0412:051min133 km-11On Time
MRGAMiryalaguda13:0113:032min154 km-11On Time
KDGLKondrapol13:1013:111min165 km111On Time
VNUPVishnupuram13:2213:231min174 km111On Time
PDGLPondugula13:3313:341min183 km111On Time
NDKDNadikudi Jn14:10ends-192 km-11On Time

Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-07-2020
Tuesday
14-07-2020
Yesterday
15-07-2020
Today
16-07-2020
Tomorrow
17-07-2020
Saturday
18-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
09:20
Cancelled
-
Source
VIDYANAGAR
2 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
3 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Arts College
4 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitafalmandi B Cabin
6 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Malkajgiri
9 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Charlapalli
18 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
1min
GHATKESAR
26 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Bibinagar
39 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagireddipalli
59 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Valigonda
69 km
10:51
10:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Ramannapeta
81 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Chityala
90 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
1min
SRIRAMPURAM
105 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Nalgonda
116 km
11:50
11:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Thipparthi
134 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Miryalaguda
154 km
13:01
13:03
Cancelled
-
2min
KONDRAPOL
166 km
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Vishnupuram
175 km
13:22
13:23
Cancelled
-
1min
PONDUGULA
183 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
192 km
14:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674

The Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 train runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to NDKD (Nadikudi Jn) 6 of week. It is a popular Kacheguda to Nadikudi Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 192 km. You can check Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77674 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Nadikude through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kcg Mrga Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Nadikude information