2.3

77674

Kcg Mrga Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
09:20
Kacheguda
4hr 50min
21 Stops
NDKD
14:10
Nadikudi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77674 - Kcg Mrga Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
KCG
NDKD
-
-

Kcg Mrga Dmu Schedule

The 77674 - Kcg Mrga Dmu runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to NDKD (Nadikudi Jn). Kcg Mrga Dmu runs on of 6 week. The 77674 passenger train departs from Kacheguda at 09:20 hrs and arrives at Nadikudi Jn at 02:10 hrs. The total running duration of 77674 train is 4hr 50min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 schedule, Kcg Mrga Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77674 - Kcg Mrga Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts09:20-0111On Time
VARVidyanagar09:2309:241min2 km1118min
JOOJamai Osmania09:2509:261min3 km1118min
ATCArts College09:2709:281min4 km1118min
STPDSitafal Mandi09:2909:301min5 km21115min
STDBSitafalmandi B Cabin09:3509:361min7 km-112hr 40min
MJFMalkajgiri09:3909:401min9 km3112hr 40min
CHZCharlapalli09:5910:001min19 km21140min
GTGhatkesar10:0810:091min26 km21142min
BNBibinagar10:1910:201min39 km21142min
NRDPNagireddipalli10:4410:451min59 km11148min
VLGValigonda10:5110:521min69 km11151min
RMNPRamannapeta11:0111:021min81 km11152min
CTYLChityala11:1411:151min90 km11149min
SRMRSrirampuram11:2411:251min106 km11151min
NLDANalgonda11:5011:511min116 km21141min
TPPIThipparthi12:0412:051min133 km-1143min
MRGAMiryalaguda13:0113:032min154 km-1114min
KDGLKondrapol13:1013:111min165 km11119min
VNUPVishnupuram13:2213:231min174 km11117min
PDGLPondugula13:3313:341min183 km11116min
NDKDNadikudi Jn14:10ends-192 km-11

Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Yesterday
19-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Tomorrow
21-09-2019
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 09:20
Refresh
Updated 17hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
Source
VIDYANAGAR
2 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
3 km
09:25
09:25
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
4 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Sitafalmandi B Cabin
6 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
9 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Charlapalli
18 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
GHATKESAR
26 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Bibinagar
39 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Nagireddipalli
59 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Valigonda
69 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Ramannapeta
81 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Chityala
90 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
SRIRAMPURAM
105 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
116 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Thipparthi
134 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
154 km
13:01
13:01
13:03
13:03
On Time
-
2min
KONDRAPOL
166 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Vishnupuram
175 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
1min
PONDUGULA
183 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
192 km
14:10
14:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674

The Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 train runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to NDKD (Nadikudi Jn) 6 of week. It is a popular Kacheguda to Nadikudi Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 192 km. You can check Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77674 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77674 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Nadikude through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kcg Mrga Dmu

2.3
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Worst train. I request Indian Railways to improve it. Many passengers travel without tickets as there is no checking in the train. Also, no cleanliness. So, I don't advice anyone to travel in this train.
it s helps for some home less people's as a shelter .they travels with out ticket .Indian railways are crazy
good one and plz speed increase
always late.... no ticket checkingvin the train. many will travel without tickets.
always late.... no ticket checkingvin the train. many will travel without tickets.
always late.... no ticket checkingvin the train. many will travel without tickets.
WRITE A REVIEW
Nadikude information