Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Sc Suvidha Spl 82713 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NS
18:00
Narasapur
10hr 10min
12 Stops
SC
04:10
Secunderabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sc Suvidha Spl 82713 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1035
3A
INR725
SL
INR265
May 2022
Sun, 22 May
NA
Sun, 29 May
NA
June 2022
Sun, 05 Jun
NA
Sun, 12 Jun
NA
Sun, 19 Jun
NA
Sun, 26 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SC
NS
-
-
-

Sc Suvidha Spl 82713 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sc Suvidha Spl - 82713 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sc Suvidha Spl 82713 runs from Narasapur to Secunderabad Jn, 1 days. The Sc Suvidha Spl 82713 mail express departs from Narasapur at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Secunderabad Jn at 04:10 hrs. The total running duration of Sc Suvidha Spl train is 10hr 10min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sc Suvidha Spl - 82713 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sc Suvidha Spl has the longest halt time at Vijayawada Jn, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Sc Suvidha Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NSNarasapurstarts18:00-0211On Time
PKOPalakollu18:1318:152min9 km2113min
BVRTBhimavaram Town19:0019:022min32 km111On Time
AKVDAkividu19:1819:202min49 km1112min
KKLRKaikalur19:4019:422min66 km211On Time
GDVGudivada Jn20:4020:422min95 km-11On Time
BZAVijayawada Jn21:4022:0020min139 km-11On Time
GNTGuntur Jn22:4022:455min171 km-1139min
SAPSattenapalle23:2323:241min213 km-1140min
PGRLPiduguralla23:5523:561min245 km-1136min
MRGAMiryalaguda00:3000:311min304 km-121hr 1min
NLDANalgonda01:0301:041min342 km-121hr 12min
SCSecunderabad Jn04:10ends-452 km-12On Time

Sc Suvidha Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Arrived early on by: 30min
Reached Secunderabad Jn at 03:40
Refresh
Updated 2984hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
18:02
18:00
2min
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
18:16
18:13
18:18
18:15
3min
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
18:48
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
14min
Akividu
49 km
19:20
19:18
19:21
19:20
1min
-
1min
Kaikalur
66 km
19:36
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
6min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
20:09
20:40
20:47
20:42
5min
-
38min
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
21:39
21:40
22:22
22:00
22min
-
43min
Guntur Jn
170 km
23:19
22:40
23:24
22:45
39min
-
5min
Sattenapalle
213 km
00:03
23:23
00:04
23:24
40min
-
1min
Piduguralla
244 km
00:31
23:55
00:34
23:56
38min
-
3min
Miryalaguda
304 km
01:31
00:30
01:34
00:31
1hr 3min
-
3min
Nalgonda
342 km
02:15
01:03
02:16
01:04
1hr 12min
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
451 km
03:40
04:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sc Suvidha Spl 82713 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sc Suvidha Spl - 82713 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Narasapur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
DL2
D3
D2
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
B2
B1
A1
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Sc Suvidha Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutSc Suvidha Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sc Suvidha Spl 82713 Train Information

Sc Suvidha Spl (82713) train runs from Narasapur to Secunderabad Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 452 km. The fare classes on 82713 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Sc Suvidha Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sc Suvidha Spl 82713 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good train excellent service
WRITE A REVIEW