5.0

74987

Bti Fka Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
21:20
Bhatinda Jn
2hr 35min
13 Stops
FKA
23:55
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74987 - Bti Fka Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BTI
FKA
-
-

Bti Fka Dmu Schedule

The Bti Fka Dmu - 74987 runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FKA (Fazilka). Bti Fka Dmu runs on of 7 days week. The Bti Fka Dmu train departs from Bhatinda Jn at 09:20 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 74987 train is2hr 35min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bti Fka Dmu - 74987 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
BTI
1
starts
21:20
-
0
1
-
No delay
GNA
1
21:32
21:33
1min
12 km
1
-
15min
CBX
1
21:40
21:41
1min
20 km
1
1
18min
GJUT
1
21:47
21:48
1min
27 km
1
-
19min
RLS
1
21:55
21:56
1min
35 km
1
1
23min
KKP
1
22:07
22:09
2min
43 km
1
1
23min
WDJ
1
22:18
22:19
1min
52 km
1
1
22min
BRW
1
22:29
22:30
1min
61 km
1
1
22min
MKS
1
22:45
22:47
2min
75 km
1
1
20min
LKW
1
23:06
23:07
1min
92 km
1
1
19min
RRW
1
23:15
23:16
1min
100 km
1
1
20min
CKA
1
23:25
23:26
1min
107 km
1
1
20min
CKLA
1
23:32
23:33
1min
108 km
1
1
20min
FKA
1
23:55
ends
-
123 km
1
-
8min

Bti Fka Dmu - 74987 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bti Fka Dmu - 74987 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Bti Fka Dmu - 74987

The Bti Fka Dmu - 74987 train runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 days of week. It is a popular Bhatinda Jn to Fazilka train and covers a distance of about123 km. You can check Bti Fka Dmu - 74987 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74987 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhatinda Jn to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bti Fka Dmu

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice but not food
WRITE A REVIEW