3.3

66305

Cape Qln Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CAPE
16:30
Kanyakumari
5hr 10min
31 Stops
QLN
21:40
Kollam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66305 - Cape Qln Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
CAPE
QLN
-
-

Cape Qln Memu Schedule

The Cape Qln Memu - 66305 runs from CAPE (Kanyakumari) to QLN (Kollam Jn). Cape Qln Memu runs on of 6 days week. The Cape Qln Memu train departs from Kanyakumari at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Kollam Jn at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of 66305 train is5hr 10min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cape Qln Memu - 66305 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
CAPE
1
starts
16:30
-
0
1
2
No delay
NCJ
1
16:47
16:50
3min
16 km
1
1
8min
NJT
1
16:59
17:00
1min
20 km
1
1
14min
VRLR
1
17:05
17:06
1min
26 km
1
1
14min
ERL
1
17:18
17:19
1min
34 km
1
-
12min
PYD
1
17:24
17:25
1min
42 km
1
1
22min
KZT
1
17:38
17:39
1min
49 km
1
-
19min
KZTW
1
17:45
17:46
1min
52 km
1
1
21min
PASA
1
17:57
17:58
1min
57 km
1
-
17min
DAVM
1
18:05
18:06
1min
63 km
1
-
26min
AMVA
1
18:12
18:13
1min
67 km
1
1
26min
NYY
1
18:27
18:28
1min
69 km
1
-
17min
BRAM
1
18:35
18:36
1min
73 km
1
1
21min
NEM
1
18:52
18:53
1min
79 km
1
1
14min
TVC
1
19:30
19:35
5min
87 km
1
-
No delay
TVP
1
19:41
19:42
1min
89 km
1
2
6min
KCVL
1
19:46
19:47
1min
94 km
1
-
9min
VELI
1
19:51
19:52
1min
96 km
1
1
10min
KZK
1
19:57
19:58
1min
100 km
1
2
11min
KXP
1
20:02
20:03
1min
104 km
1
1
11min
MQU
1
20:07
20:08
1min
108 km
1
-
13min
PGZ
1
20:13
20:14
1min
111 km
1
-
13min
CRY
1
20:19
20:20
1min
115 km
1
-
13min
KVU
1
20:25
20:26
1min
118 km
1
-
10min
AMY
1
20:31
20:32
1min
121 km
1
-
10min
VAK
1
20:36
20:37
1min
128 km
1
1
13min
EVA
1
20:41
20:42
1min
131 km
1
-
13min
KFI
1
20:47
20:48
1min
134 km
1
1
13min
PVU
1
21:09
21:10
1min
139 km
1
-
2min
MYY
1
21:14
21:15
1min
142 km
1
-
7min
IRP
1
21:19
21:20
1min
147 km
1
-
8min
QLN
1
21:40
ends
-
151 km
1
5
1min

Cape Qln Memu - 66305 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cape Qln Memu - 66305 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cape Qln Memu

Cape Qln Memu - 66305 has 3 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kanyakumari
0
1
2
EN
UR
FC
Seat Layout
Cape Qln Memu Coach Position and Seat LayoutCape Qln Memu Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cape Qln Memu - 66305

The Cape Qln Memu - 66305 train runs from CAPE (Kanyakumari) to QLN (Kollam Jn) 6 days of week. It is a popular Kanyakumari to Kollam Jn train and covers a distance of about151 km. You can check Cape Qln Memu - 66305 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66305 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanyakumari to Kollam Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Cape Qln Memu

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
happy journey
Happy Journey To All Travelers
WRITE A REVIEW