74988

Fka Bti Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FKA
16:10
Fazilka
3hr 20min
18 Stops
BTI
19:30
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74988 - Fka Bti Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FKA
BTI
-
-

Fka Bti Dmu Schedule

The Fka Bti Dmu - 74988 runs from FKA (Fazilka) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn). Fka Bti Dmu runs on of 7 days week. The Fka Bti Dmu train departs from Fazilka at 04:10 hrs and arrives at Bhatinda Jn at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 74988 train is3hr 20min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fka Bti Dmu - 74988 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
FKA
1
starts
16:10
-
0
1
-
No delay
CKLA
1
16:20
16:21
1min
15 km
1
1
5min
CKA
1
16:27
16:28
1min
16 km
1
1
5min
RRW
1
16:37
16:38
1min
23 km
1
1
5min
LKW
1
16:46
16:48
2min
31 km
1
1
6min
BSGR
1
16:56
16:57
1min
36 km
1
1
6min
BDBG
1
17:02
17:03
1min
40 km
1
1
6min
MKS
1
17:11
17:13
2min
48 km
1
1
5min
CWN
1
17:22
17:23
1min
55 km
1
1
5min
JBW
1
17:27
17:28
1min
57 km
1
1
5min
BRW
1
17:34
17:36
2min
62 km
1
1
5min
WDJ
1
17:46
17:47
1min
71 km
1
1
5min
KKP
1
18:05
18:12
7min
80 km
1
1
No delay
RLS
1
18:18
18:19
1min
88 km
1
1
8min
AJTM
1
18:27
18:28
1min
92 km
1
1
9min
GJUT
1
18:32
18:34
2min
96 km
1
-
6min
CBX
1
18:48
18:50
2min
103 km
1
1
3min
GNA
1
19:06
19:07
1min
111 km
1
-
4min
BTI
1
19:30
ends
-
123 km
1
-
2min

Fka Bti Dmu - 74988 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fka Bti Dmu - 74988 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Fka Bti Dmu - 74988

The Fka Bti Dmu - 74988 train runs from FKA (Fazilka) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn) 7 days of week. It is a popular Fazilka to Bhatinda Jn train and covers a distance of about123 km. You can check Fka Bti Dmu - 74988 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74988 route map. You can also check how to reach Fazilka to Bhatinda Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Fka Bti Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN