2.6

55034

Spc Gd Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPC
06:15
Sitapur City
5hr 10min
24 Stops
GD
11:25
Gonda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55034 - Spc Gd Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
SPC
GD
-
-

Spc Gd Passenger Schedule

The 55034 - Spc Gd Passenger runs from SPC (Sitapur City) to GD (Gonda Jn). Spc Gd Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Spc Gd Passenger train departs from Sitapur City at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Gonda Jn at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 55034 train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Spc Gd Passenger - 55034 schedule, Spc Gd Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPCSitapur Citystarts06:15-0-11On Time
STRKSitapur Kutchery Halt06:2906:301min3 km1119min
STPSitapur06:4006:5010min4 km-118min
TKURTappa Khajuria07:0107:032min14 km-1115min
PSNParsendi07:1007:122min21 km11118min
RAMRRamalpur07:2207:242min33 km21120min
BVNBiswan07:3307:352min39 km11128min
SKLPShankarpur07:4507:461min46 km-1137min
SYUSarayan07:5207:542min53 km11134min
BBPRBabupur08:0108:021min60 km11137min
MMBMahmudabad Avdh08:1908:212min64 km11129min
MGPAMunda Gopal Ash08:2708:281min68 km11131min
PPEPaintepur08:3108:332min71 km-1132min
TSFTahsil Fatehpur08:4108:432min80 km11136min
SDAMSundhiamau08:5809:002min91 km11139min
BUWBurhwal09:2009:255min102 km-1145min
CKGChowka Ghat09:3009:322min108 km-1157min
GHTGhaghara Chat09:4009:422min113 km-111hr
SUJSarju10:0810:102min127 km-1153min
CLJColonelganj10:1710:192min135 km-1158min
KSRKasturi10:2610:271min141 km-1158min
MIRMaijapur10:3810:402min146 km21154min
KTHLKathola10:4710:481min153 km-111hr 14min
GDKGonda Kachahri10:5811:002min159 km-111hr 19min
GDGonda Jn11:25ends-164 km3112hr 18min

Spc Gd Passenger - 55034 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Spc Gd Passenger - 55034 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
Overall delay: 30min
Reached Gonda Jn at 11:55
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sitapur City
-
Source
06:35
06:15
20min
-
Source
SITAPUR KUTCHERY HALT
3 km
06:49
06:29
06:50
06:30
20min
-
1min
Sitapur
4 km
07:00
06:40
07:15
06:50
25min
-
15min
TAPPA KHAJURIA
14 km
07:33
07:01
07:35
07:03
32min
-
2min
PARSENDI
21 km
07:45
07:10
07:47
07:12
35min
-
2min
RAMALPUR
29 km
08:00
07:22
08:02
07:24
38min
-
2min
Biswan
39 km
08:12
07:33
08:19
07:35
44min
-
7min
SHANKARPUR
46 km
08:29
07:45
08:30
07:46
44min
-
1min
SARAYAN
52 km
08:33
07:52
08:35
07:54
41min
-
2min
BABUPUR
58 km
08:42
08:01
08:43
08:02
41min
-
1min
Mahmudabad AVDH
65 km
08:52
08:19
08:54
08:21
33min
-
2min
Munda Gopal Ash
68 km
09:00
08:27
09:01
08:28
33min
-
1min
PAINTEPUR
71 km
09:04
08:31
09:06
08:33
33min
-
2min
Tahsil Fatehpur
81 km
09:16
08:41
09:18
08:43
35min
-
2min
SUNDHIAMAU
92 km
09:28
08:58
09:30
09:00
30min
-
2min
Burhwal
102 km
09:44
09:20
09:47
09:25
22min
-
3min
Chowka Ghat
108 km
09:58
09:30
10:00
09:32
28min
-
2min
Ghaghara Chat
113 km
10:08
09:40
10:10
09:42
28min
-
2min
SARJU
127 km
10:30
10:08
10:32
10:10
22min
-
2min
Colonelganj
135 km
10:42
10:17
10:44
10:19
25min
-
2min
KASTURI
140 km
10:51
10:26
10:52
10:27
25min
-
1min
MAIJAPUR
146 km
10:56
10:38
11:06
10:40
26min
-
10min
KATHOLA
152 km
11:13
10:47
11:14
10:48
26min
-
1min
Gonda Kachahri
158 km
11:27
10:58
11:38
11:00
38min
-
11min
Gonda Jn
163 km
11:55
11:25
Destination
30min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Spc Gd Passenger

Spc Gd Passenger - 55034 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sitapur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GSG
GSG
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Spc Gd Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSpc Gd Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Spc Gd Passenger - 55034

The Spc Gd Passenger - 55034 train runs from SPC (Sitapur City) to GD (Gonda Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Sitapur City to Gonda Jn train and covers a distance of about 164 km. You can check Spc Gd Passenger - 55034 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55034 route map. You can also check how to reach Sitapur to Gonda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Spc Gd Passenger

2.6
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
best i like it for rail info is correctly
this is a better app and a this app is so faster
WRITE A REVIEW