Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

03193 Kolkata - Lalgola Memu Special

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KOAA
14:10
Kolkata
5hr
34 Stops
LGL
19:10
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

03193 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
LGL
KOAA
-
-
-

03193 Schedule & Time Table

Check Kolkata - Lalgola Memu Special - 03193 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kolkata - Lalgola Memu Special 03193 runs from Kolkata to Lalgola, 7 days. The Kolkata - Lalgola Memu Special 03193 passenger departs from Kolkata at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 07:10 hrs. The total running duration of Kolkata - Lalgola Memu Special train is 5hr , stopping at 35 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kolkata - Lalgola Memu Special - 03193 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kolkata - Lalgola Memu Special has the longest halt time at Ranaghat Jn,Krishngr Cty Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Kolkata - Lalgola Memu Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KOAAKolkatastarts14:10-0-11On Time
DDJDum Dum14:2214:231min4 km-11
BPBarrackpore14:3814:391min20 km-111min
NHNaihati Jn14:5614:571min35 km-113min
KPAKanchrapara15:0415:051min42 km-112min
KYIKalyani15:0915:101min45 km-111min
CDHChakdaha15:2015:211min59 km-118min
RHARanaghat Jn15:4015:422min71 km-111min
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn15:4715:481min75 km-115min
BIJBirnagar15:5215:531min79 km-116min
THPTaherpur15:5515:561min81 km-11
BDZBadkulla16:0016:011min87 km-117min
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn16:2416:262min97 km-11On Time
BPDBahadurpur16:3216:331min104 km-11On Time
DHUDhubulia16:3816:391min109 km-112min
MGMMuragacha16:4416:451min115 km-112min
BTYBethuadahari16:5316:541min125 km-112min
SVHSonadanga16:5816:591min129 km-11On Time
DEBDebagram17:0617:071min137 km-112min
PCXPagla Chandi17:1217:131min142 km-11On Time
PLYPlassey17:1817:191min147 km-112min
SRJNSirajnagar H17:2417:251min152 km-11On Time
REJRejinagar17:2917:301min156 km-112min
BEBBeldanga17:3817:391min165 km-112min
BFTBhabta17:4417:451min171 km-11On Time
SGVSaragchni17:4917:501min175 km-112min
NBPHNew Balarampur17:5417:551min178 km-11On Time
BPCBerhampore Crt18:0418:051min183 km-11On Time
CSZCossimbazar18:0918:101min187 km-111min
MBBMurshidabad18:1618:171min194 km-112min
JJGJiaganj18:2418:251min202 km-112min
BQGBhagwangola18:3418:351min213 km-113min
PRTLPirtala18:3918:401min217 km-11
KRPKrishnapur18:4518:461min223 km-111min
LGLLalgola19:10ends-225 km-11On Time

03193 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Yesterday
24-01-2022
Today
25-01-2022
Tomorrow
26-01-2022
Thursday
27-01-2022
Yet to start from KOLKATA at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KOLKATA
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
3 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
19 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
34 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
KANCHRAPARA
42 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
KALYANI
45 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
59 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
70 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Kalinarynpur Jn
74 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
BIRNAGAR
78 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
TAHERPUR
81 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
BADKULLA
86 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
96 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurpur
103 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
DHUBULIA
109 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
MURAGACHA
114 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
124 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
SONADANGA
129 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
136 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
141 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
147 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
152 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
REJINAGAR
156 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
165 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
BHABTA
171 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
174 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
New Balarampur
178 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
183 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
187 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
194 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
201 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
213 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
PIRTALA
217 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
KRISHNAPUR
223 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
224 km
19:10
19:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Kolkata - Lalgola Memu Special (03193) Train

Kolkata - Lalgola Memu Special (03193) runs from Kolkata to Lalgola. This passenger covers a distance of about 225 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

03193 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN