Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

03266 Anvt Pnbe Spl

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
08:55
Patna Jn
7hr 15min
49 Stops
JSME
16:10
Jasidih Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

03266 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
-
JSME
PNBE
-
-
-

03266 Schedule & Time Table

03266 - Anvt Pnbe Spl runs from Patna Jn to Jasidih Jn, 7 days of the week. The 03266 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 08:55 hrs and arrives at Jasidih Jn at 04:10 hrs. The total running duration of 03266 train is 7hr 15min, stopping at 50 stations during the journey. Rajendranagar T,Patna Saheb,Fatuha Jn,Bakhtiyarpur Jn,Barh,Mokameh Jn,Hathidah Jn,Barhiya,Luckeesarai Jn,Kiul Jn,Jamui,Gidhaur,Jhajha is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Anvt Pnbe Spl - 03266 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Anvt Pnbe Spl and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts08:55-0-1116min
RJPBRajendranagar T09:0109:032min3 km411-
GZHGulzarbagh09:0909:101min7 km111-
PNCPatna Saheb09:1409:162min10 km111-
DDGJDeedarganj09:2209:231min13 km111-
BKGBanka Ghat09:2709:281min16 km111-
FUTFatuha Jn09:3309:352min22 km-11-
BCYNBudhdevchak Y Nagar09:4009:411min24 km211-
HDEHardas Bigha09:4609:471min27 km-11-
KOOKhusropur09:5109:521min31 km111-
MJMManjhauligram H09:5709:581min34 km-11-
KWOKarauta10:0210:031min36 km-11-
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar10:0710:081min39 km-11-
TKBGTekkabigha10:1210:131min41 km211-
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn10:2010:222min45 km111-
JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli10:3010:311min52 km-11-
ATLAthmal Gola10:3510:361min54 km-11-
ACUAchuara Halt10:4010:411min58 km-11-
BARHBarh10:4810:502min63 km-11-
SHTSahari Halt10:5510:561min66 km-11-
RLERailey English Halt11:0011:011min69 km-11-
LEBLemuabad11:0411:051min71 km-11-
PHKPunarakh11:0911:101min74 km111-
KNHPKanhaipur11:1711:181min79 km-11-
MORMor11:2211:231min82 km-11-
SIVNSivnar Halt11:3111:321min87 km-11-
MKAMokameh Jn12:0812:102min89 km111-
TALLTall Jn12:1512:161min94 km-11-
HTZHathidah Jn12:1912:212min97 km111-
RDUMRampur Dumra12:2912:301min101 km-11-
BRYABarhiya12:3712:392min107 km-11-
GGSYGanga Sahai12:4412:451min110 km-11-
DMRXDumri Halt12:4912:501min111 km-11-
DJSDhurant Jwas Halt12:5612:571min115 km-11-
MKBMankatha13:0113:021min116 km-11-
LKRLuckeesarai Jn13:0713:092min122 km-11-
KIULKiul Jn13:2813:302min123 km-11-
MHLTMahesh Leta Halt13:3513:361min127 km-11-
BSQPBansipur13:4213:431min130 km-11-
MNPMananpur13:5413:551min137 km-11-
BFMBhalui14:0314:041min142 km-11-
JMUJamui14:1314:152min151 km-11-
CUXChaura14:2414:251min159 km-11-
GHRGidhaur14:3114:332min165 km-11-
DPXDadpur14:3914:401min170 km-11-
JAJJhajha15:0315:052min177 km-11-
NRGONarganjo15:1715:181min185 km-11-
STLSimultala15:3415:351min195 km-11-
LHBLahabon15:3915:401min206 km-11-
JSMEJasidih Jn16:10ends-221 km-11-

03266 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Anvt Pnbe Spl - 03266 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 08:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
08:55
08:55
On Time
5
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
4
2min
Gulzarbagh
6 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
1
1min
Patna Saheb
9 km
09:14
09:14
09:16
09:16
On Time
1
2min
DEEDARGANJ
12 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Banka Ghat
16 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
21 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
BUDHDEVCHAK Y NAGAR
24 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
27 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
30 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
MANJHAULIGRAM H
33 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
36 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
SALIM PUR BIHAR
38 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Tekkabigha
40 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
JAI PRAKASH MAHULI
52 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Athmal Gola
54 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
1min
ACHUARA HALT
57 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Barh
63 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
SAHARI HALT
65 km
10:55
10:55
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
1min
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT
68 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
LEMUABAD
71 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Punarakh
73 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
KANHAIPUR
78 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Mor
81 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
SIVNAR HALT
87 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Tall Jn
93 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
97 km
12:19
12:19
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
101 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
106 km
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
2min
GANGA SAHAI
109 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Halt
111 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
DHURANT JWAS HALT
114 km
12:56
12:56
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
1min
Mankatha
116 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
13:07
13:07
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
MAHESH LETA HALT
127 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Bansipur
130 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Mananpur
136 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhalui
141 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Jamui
150 km
14:14
14:13
14:16
14:15
1min
-
2min
Chaura
158 km
14:25
14:24
14:26
14:25
1min
-
1min
Gidhaur
165 km
14:32
14:31
14:34
14:33
1min
-
2min
DADPUR
169 km
14:40
14:39
14:41
14:40
1min
-
1min
Jhajha
176 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Narganjo
184 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Simultala
195 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
LAHABON
205 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
220 km
16:10
16:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

About Anvt Pnbe Spl (03266) Train

03266 is a popular Patna Jn to Jasidih Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 221 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 03266 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Patna to Jasidih through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

03266 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
what is cost of this train ticket
what is cost of this train ticket
what is cost of this train ticket
injoy this train
what is cost of this train ticket
Very bad isprince this train toilet is not clean please no booking special train ticket
WRITE A REVIEW