more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

03317

Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
17:40
Kiul Jn
6hr
21 Stops
GAYA
23:40
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 03317 - Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU

From
To
Class
Fare
-
KIUL
GAYA
-
-

Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU Schedule

03317 - Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU runs from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 03317 mail express train departs from Kiul Jn at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 11:40 hrs. The total running duration of 03317 train is 6hr , stopping at 22 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU - 03317 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts17:40-0-11On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn17:4517:472min1 km-1110min
GSDHGarsanda Halt18:0218:031min10 km11113min
SRYSirari18:1318:152min16 km-1114min
AHMPAdarsh Manpur18:2218:231min20 km1115min
EKHEksari Halt18:2718:281min23 km1115min
SHKSheikpura18:3418:362min27 km-1113min
KSMBKastla Kasmabad18:4518:461min35 km11115min
KSCKashi Chak18:5618:582min42 km-1120min
BFXBaghi Ghauspur19:0619:071min46 km1118min
WRSWaris Aleganj19:4619:482min52 km-112min
BBEBaghi Bardiha19:5719:581min60 km1118min
NWDNawadah20:2020:255min71 km-112min
CTHTChatar Halt20:3420:351min79 km1115min
TIATilaya20:5120:532min88 km-115min
MZWManjhwe21:0421:051min96 km11114min
JMNJamuawan21:0921:101min99 km11114min
WZJWazerganj21:2821:302min106 km-1113min
KRJRKarjara21:4221:442min113 km-1119min
PMIPaimar21:5121:521min118 km-1126min
MPOManpur Jn22:0822:102min124 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn23:40ends-129 km-11On Time

Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU - 03317 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU - 03317 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
21-02-2021
Monday
22-02-2021
Tuesday
23-02-2021
Yesterday
24-02-2021
Today
25-02-2021
Tomorrow
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Arrived early on by: 35min
Reached Manpur Jn at 22:46
Refresh
Updated 3891hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
10 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
16 km
18:12
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
3min
Adarsh Manpur
20 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
EKSARI HALT
22 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
27 km
18:35
18:34
18:38
18:36
2min
-
3min
KASTLA KASMABAD
33 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
42 km
19:00
18:56
19:20
18:58
22min
-
20min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
46 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
52 km
19:35
19:46
19:52
19:48
4min
-
17min
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
20:01
19:57
20:02
19:58
4min
-
1min
Nawadah
70 km
20:15
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
10min
CHATAR HALT
79 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
88 km
20:53
20:51
21:03
20:53
10min
-
10min
MANJHWE
97 km
21:14
21:04
21:15
21:05
10min
-
1min
Jamuawan
99 km
21:19
21:09
21:20
21:10
10min
-
1min
Wazerganj
106 km
21:35
21:28
21:37
21:30
7min
-
2min
KARJARA
113 km
21:51
21:42
21:52
21:44
8min
-
1min
PAIMAR
118 km
22:02
21:51
22:35
21:52
43min
-
33min
Manpur Jn
124 km
22:46
23:21
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
36min
Gaya Jn
129 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU - 03317

03317 is a popular Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn mail express train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 03317 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Luckeesarai to Gaya" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN