Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Af Rmr Spl 04191 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
19:10
Kanpur Central
1hr 45min
11 Stops
PHD
20:55
Phaphund
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Af Rmr Spl 04191 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
PHD
CNB
-
-
-

Af Rmr Spl 04191 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Af Rmr Spl - 04191 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Af Rmr Spl 04191 runs from Kanpur Central to Phaphund, 7 days. The Af Rmr Spl 04191 passenger departs from Kanpur Central at 07:10 hrs and arrives at Phaphund at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of Af Rmr Spl train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Af Rmr Spl - 04191 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Af Rmr Spl has the longest halt time at Govindpuri,Panki Dham,Bhaupur,Maitha,Roshan Mau,Rura,Ambiapur,Jhinjhak,Para Jani Halt,Kanchausi, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Af Rmr Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts19:10-0-11On Time
GOYGovindpuri19:1919:201min4 km-11-
PNKDPanki Dham19:2919:301min11 km-118min
BPUBhaupur19:3919:401min23 km-1113min
MTOMaitha19:4919:501min33 km-1115min
RMWRoshan Mau19:5519:561min37 km-1111min
RURARura20:0720:081min44 km-1113min
AAPAmbiapur20:2020:211min53 km-1110min
JJKJhinjhak20:2920:301min63 km-1110min
PJYPara Jani Halt20:3620:371min69 km-116min
KNSKanchausi20:4220:431min74 km-118min
PHDPhaphund20:55ends-83 km-117min

Af Rmr Spl Running Status

Check 04191 Af Rmr Spl live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Govindpuri
3 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Panki Dham
11 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
BHAUPUR
22 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
MAITHA
32 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Roshan Mau
36 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Rura
44 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Ambiapur
53 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Jhinjhak
63 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
PARA JANI HALT
69 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
KANCHAUSI
74 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
83 km
20:55
20:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Af Rmr Spl 04191 Train Information

Af Rmr Spl (04191) train runs from Kanpur Central to Phaphund. This passenger train covers a distance of about 83 km. The fare classes on 04191 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Af Rmr Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Af Rmr Spl 04191 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Positive energy Hindi bhajan is an excellent way to increase your exposure
Positive energy Hindi bhajan is an excellent way to increase your exposure
Positive energy Hindi bhajan is an excellent way to increase your exposure
Positive energy Hindi bhajan is an excellent way to increase your exposure
WRITE A REVIEW