Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Pune Festival Sp 04418 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
17:55
Old Delhi
3hr 45min
25 Stops
HRF
21:40
Harhras Qilah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pune Festival Sp 04418 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Pune Festival Sp 04418. Check Pune Festival Sp 04418 seat availability from Old Delhi station to Harhras Qilah station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
HRF
DLI
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops25
Duration3hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Pune Festival Sp 04418 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04418 Pune Festival Sp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Old Delhi station and ends at Harhras Qilah. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Old Delhi and Harhras Qilah and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts17:55-0-118min
DSADelhi Shahdara18:0918:101min7 km-112min
VVBViveka Vihar18:1418:151min9 km-114min
SBBSahibabad18:2118:221min14 km-1119min
GZBGhaziabad18:4018:422min20 km21120min
MIUMaripat19:0019:011min30 km-1121min
DERDadri19:0719:081min37 km21121min
BRKYBoraki19:1219:131min41 km-1122min
AJRAjaibpur19:1819:191min46 km-1125min
DKDEDankaur19:2619:271min54 km-1125min
WAIRWair19:3319:341min63 km-1137min
CHLChola19:3919:401min68 km-1132min
GNRLGangraul19:4519:461min73 km-1138min
SKQSikandarpur19:5119:521min77 km-1137min
KRJKhurja Jn19:5719:581min83 km-1142min
KAMPKamalpur20:0320:041min89 km-1143min
DARDanwar20:0920:101min94 km-1143min
SOMSomna20:1820:191min104 km-1146min
KLAKulwa20:2720:281min115 km-1128min
MWUEMahrawal20:3320:341min120 km11147min
ALJNAligarh Jn20:4020:411min126 km-1149min
DAQDaud Khan20:4720:481min134 km-1153min
MXKMandrak20:5420:551min140 km-1157min
SNSSasni21:0121:021min148 km-1159min
HRSHathras Jn21:1021:122min157 km4111hr 4min
HRFHarhras Qilah21:40ends-166 km11156min

Pune Festival Sp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
23-11-2022
Thursday
24-11-2022
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 17hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
9 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
13 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
20 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Maripat
30 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Dadri
37 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
BORAKI
41 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Ajaibpur
46 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Dankaur
53 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Wair
63 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Chola
68 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
GANGRAUL
72 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Sikandarpur
77 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Khurja Jn
83 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
KAMALPUR
89 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Danwar
94 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Somna
104 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
KULWA
114 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
MAHRAWAL
120 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
126 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
DAUD KHAN
133 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Mandrak
140 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Sasni
147 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Hathras Jn
156 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Harhras Qilah
165 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pune Festival Sp 04418 Train Information

Pune Festival Sp (04418) train runs from Old Delhi to Harhras Qilah. This passenger train covers a distance of about 166 km. The fare classes on 04418 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pune Festival Sp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pune Festival Sp 04418 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
46 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
low price and good train 🚂🚆
osam best experience on time
typically indian railway s
ghgfyhfcfhjjhhhhjjggvnjugg hhhyggyy
no catering facility poor srrvice
good train good food on time
good train good food on time🕉️
good train good food on time
good train good food on time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
New Delhi to HATHRAS KILA Trains Seat Availability
New Delhi to HATHRAS KILA Trains Running Status
Popular Train from New Delhi to HATHRAS KILA