Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

04419 Lko Nzm Ac Spl

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MTJ
05:45
Mathura Jn
4hr 20min
26 Stops
GZB
10:05
Ghaziabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

04419 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
GZB
MTJ
-
-
-

04419 Schedule & Time Table

Check Lko Nzm Ac Spl - 04419 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Lko Nzm Ac Spl 04419 runs from Mathura Jn to Ghaziabad, 7 days. The Lko Nzm Ac Spl 04419 passenger departs from Mathura Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Ghaziabad at 10:05 hrs. The total running duration of Lko Nzm Ac Spl train is 4hr 20min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lko Nzm Ac Spl - 04419 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Lko Nzm Ac Spl has the longest halt time at Old Delhi, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Lko Nzm Ac Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MTJMathura Jnstarts05:45-0211On Time
BTSRBhuteshwar05:5205:531min3 km-111min
VRBDVrindaban Road06:0006:011min10 km-115min
AJHAjhai06:1406:151min21 km-119min
CHJChata06:2406:251min31 km-1112min
KSVKosi Kalan06:3406:351min42 km-1118min
HDLHodal06:4506:461min54 km-1119min
BNCRBanchari06:5306:541min61 km-114min
SHLKSholaka06:5907:001min64 km-1125min
RDERundhi07:0907:101min75 km-1129min
PWLPalwal07:2907:301min84 km-1119min
ASTAsaoti07:3907:401min95 km-1125min
BVHBallabgarh07:4707:481min105 km-1133min
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn07:5307:541min109 km-115min
FDBFaridabad07:5807:591min113 km-1116min
TKDTuglakabad08:1208:131min123 km-1127min
OKAOkhla08:1908:201min130 km-1137min
NZMH Nizamuddin08:2608:271min134 km-1131min
TKJTilak Bridge08:3308:341min139 km-1121min
CSBShivaji Bridge08:3708:381min140 km-117min
NDLSNew Delhi08:5508:583min141 km61113min
DSBSadar Bazar09:0509:061min143 km-115min
DLIOld Delhi09:1509:205min145 km-1144min
DSADelhi Shahdara09:3409:351min151 km-1130min
VVBViveka Vihar09:3809:391min154 km-1110min
SBBSahibabad09:4509:461min158 km-1130min
GZBGhaziabad10:05ends-165 km-1130min

04419 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Overall delay: 35min
Reached Ghaziabad at 10:40
Refresh
Updated 8hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
BHUTESHWAR
2 km
05:56
05:52
05:57
05:53
4min
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
10 km
06:08
06:00
06:09
06:01
8min
-
1min
Ajhai
21 km
06:21
06:14
06:22
06:15
11min
-
1min
Chata
31 km
06:33
06:24
06:34
06:25
13min
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
41 km
06:48
06:34
06:49
06:35
18min
-
1min
Hodal
53 km
06:59
06:45
07:00
06:46
18min
-
1min
BANCHARI
61 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
4min
-
1min
SHOLAKA
64 km
07:15
06:59
07:16
07:00
20min
-
1min
RUNDHI
74 km
07:28
07:09
07:29
07:10
23min
-
1min
Palwal
83 km
07:42
07:29
07:48
07:30
18min
-
6min
Asaoti
95 km
08:03
07:39
08:04
07:40
24min
-
1min
Ballabgarh
105 km
08:21
07:47
08:22
07:48
34min
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
109 km
08:30
07:53
08:31
07:54
37min
-
1min
Faridabad
113 km
08:37
07:58
08:39
07:59
40min
-
2min
Tuglakabad
123 km
09:02
08:12
09:03
08:13
50min
-
1min
Okhla
130 km
09:10
08:19
09:11
08:20
51min
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
134 km
09:15
08:26
09:17
08:27
50min
-
2min
Tilak Bridge
138 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
140 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
141 km
09:42
08:55
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1396min
Sadar Bazar
143 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
144 km
10:01
09:15
10:05
09:20
45min
-
4min
Delhi Shahdara
151 km
10:20
09:34
10:21
09:35
46min
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
153 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
158 km
10:30
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1396min
Ghaziabad
164 km
10:40
10:05
Destination
35min
-
Destination
view full running status

Lko Nzm Ac Spl (04419) Train

Lko Nzm Ac Spl (04419) runs from Mathura Jn to Ghaziabad. This passenger covers a distance of about 165 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

04419 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
horrible food quality.time punctuality is good but fare is too much high
this train 🚂🚋🚃🚋🚃🚋🚃 is very bed .. and dont come the station on time.
horrible food quality.time punctuality is good but fare is too much high
horrible food quality.time punctuality is good but fare is too much high
horrible food quality.time punctuality is good but fare is too much high
horrible food quality.time punctuality is good but fare is too much high
stopage shahjahanpur dho isko
very bad experience first time booked ticket 6hrs late
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW