Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Sgnr Mas Sf Spl 04713 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BKN
20:50
Bikaner Jn
7hr 30min
11 Stops
DKBJ
04:20
Dahar Ka Balaji
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sgnr Mas Sf Spl 04713 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
3A
SL
July 2022
Mon, 04 Jul
NA
Mon, 11 Jul
NA
Mon, 18 Jul
NA
Mon, 25 Jul
NA
August 2022
Mon, 01 Aug
NA
Mon, 08 Aug
NA
Mon, 15 Aug
NA
Mon, 22 Aug
NA
Mon, 29 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DKBJ
BKN
-
-
-

Sgnr Mas Sf Spl 04713 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sgnr Mas Sf Spl - 04713 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sgnr Mas Sf Spl 04713 runs from Bikaner Jn to Dahar Ka Balaji, 1 days. The Sgnr Mas Sf Spl 04713 mail express departs from Bikaner Jn at 08:50 hrs and arrives at Dahar Ka Balaji at 04:20 hrs. The total running duration of Sgnr Mas Sf Spl train is 7hr 30min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sgnr Mas Sf Spl - 04713 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sgnr Mas Sf Spl has the longest halt time at Churu, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Sgnr Mas Sf Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BKNBikaner Jnstarts20:50-0-11On Time
SDGHSri Dungargarh21:5021:522min73 km-11On Time
RTGHRatangarh Jn23:0023:055min137 km-11On Time
CURChuru00:0500:1510min180 km-12On Time
FPSFatehpur Skhwti00:5300:552min223 km-12On Time
LNHLachhmangarh Sk01:1501:172min243 km-12On Time
SIKRSikar Jn01:4501:505min270 km-12On Time
PLSNPalsana02:1002:122min298 km-12On Time
RGSRingas Jn03:0003:055min320 km-12On Time
GNDGovindgarh Malk03:2003:277min341 km-12On Time
COMChomun Samod03:3203:342min352 km-12On Time
DKBJDahar Ka Balaji04:20ends-377 km-12On Time

Sgnr Mas Sf Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Today
04-07-2022
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 6759hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Churu
179 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Fatehpur Skhwti
223 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Lachhmangarh Sk
242 km
01:15
01:15
01:17
01:17
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
270 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Palsana
297 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Ringas JN
320 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Govindgarh Malk
341 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Chomun Samod
352 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Dahar Ka Balaji
377 km
04:20
04:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sgnr Mas Sf Spl 04713 Train Information

Sgnr Mas Sf Spl (04713) train runs from Bikaner Jn to Dahar Ka Balaji. This mail express train covers a distance of about 377 km. The fare classes on 04713 train are 2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Sgnr Mas Sf Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sgnr Mas Sf Spl 04713 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN