Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

Ned Qln Spl 07137 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
09:45
H Sahib Nanded
35hr 55min
43 Stops
QLN
21:40
Kollam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ned Qln Spl 07137 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2705
2S
INR415
3A
INR1850
SL
INR700
May 2022
Thu, 26 May
NA
June 2022
Thu, 02 Jun
NA
Thu, 09 Jun
NA
Thu, 16 Jun
NA
Thu, 23 Jun
NA
Thu, 30 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
QLN
NED
-
-
-

Ned Qln Spl 07137 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ned Qln Spl - 07137 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ned Qln Spl 07137 runs from H Sahib Nanded to Kollam Jn, 1 days. The Ned Qln Spl 07137 mail express departs from H Sahib Nanded at 09:45 hrs and arrives at Kollam Jn at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of Ned Qln Spl train is 35hr 55min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ned Qln Spl - 07137 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ned Qln Spl has the longest halt time at Peddapalli Jn, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Ned Qln Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts09:45-0-11On Time
MUEMudkhed10:2510:272min22 km-11On Time
DABDharmabad11:0511:072min72 km-1130min
BSXBasar11:1511:172min81 km-1144min
NZBNizamabad Jn12:1012:2010min111 km-1121min
ARMUArmur12:5512:572min140 km-1130min
MTPIMetpalli13:2513:272min176 km-1139min
KRLAKoratla13:4013:422min185 km-1154min
LPJLLingampet Jagit14:1014:122min206 km-1156min
KRMRKarimnagar15:1015:155min254 km1111hr 1min
PDPLPeddapalli Jn15:5516:1520min289 km-111hr 12min
JMKTJamikunta16:4016:422min328 km-111hr 52min
WLWarangal17:2017:222min372 km-111hr 27min
MABDMahbubabad18:1218:142min432 km-112hr 30min
DKJDornakal Jn18:3518:372min457 km-112hr 29min
KMTKhammam19:0519:072min480 km-111hr 46min
BZAVijayawada Jn21:0521:1510min579 km-112hr 29min
NGNTNew Guntur22:0022:022min609 km111On Time
TELTenali Jn22:3822:402min634 km-11On Time
BPPBapatla23:2323:252min677 km-112hr 37min
CLXChirala23:3823:402min692 km-112hr 37min
OGLOngole00:3000:322min741 km-122hr 36min
KVZKavali01:2201:242min807 km-122hr 36min
NLRNellore02:2302:252min858 km-121hr 25min
GDRGudur Jn03:5804:002min896 km-121hr 47min
RURenigunta Jn05:3505:4510min980 km-121hr 12min
TPTYTirupati05:5506:005min989 km-122hr 19min
PAKPakala Jn06:3006:322min1031 km-122hr 37min
CTOChittoor07:0507:072min1061 km-122hr 36min
KPDKatpadi Jn08:0508:105min1094 km-122hr 13min
JTJJolarpettai09:3809:402min1179 km-122hr 6min
SASalem Jn11:4711:503min1299 km-121hr 33min
EDErode Jn12:4513:0015min1359 km-121hr 37min
CBECoimbatore Jn14:3014:355min1459 km-121hr 51min
PGTPalakkad Jn15:4515:5510min1515 km-122hr 10min
TCRThrisur16:5216:553min1591 km-122hr 16min
ERNErnakulam Town18:0518:105min1662 km-122hr 23min
KTYMKottayam19:2019:233min1722 km-123hr 1min
CGYChanganaseri19:4519:472min1740 km-121hr 46min
TRVLTiruvalla19:5619:582min1748 km-123hr 5min
CNGRChengannur20:1120:132min1757 km-121hr 44min
MVLKMavelikara20:2520:272min1769 km-121hr 43min
KYJKayankulam Jn20:3620:382min1777 km-122hr 53min
QLNKollam Jn21:40ends-1818 km-122hr 35min

Ned Qln Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
19-05-2022
Overall delay: 3hr 56min
Reached Tiruvalla at 23:53
Refresh
Updated 3060hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
09:51
09:45
6min
-
Source
Mudkhed
22 km
10:25
10:25
10:29
10:27
2min
-
4min
Dharmabad
71 km
12:22
11:05
12:24
11:07
1hr 17min
-
2min
Basar
81 km
12:35
11:15
12:36
11:17
1hr 19min
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
110 km
13:15
12:10
13:23
12:20
1hr 3min
-
8min
Armur
139 km
14:00
12:55
14:02
12:57
1hr 5min
-
2min
Metpalli
176 km
14:46
13:25
14:48
13:27
1hr 21min
-
2min
Koratla
184 km
15:03
13:40
15:04
13:42
1hr 22min
-
1min
Lingampet Jagit
205 km
15:34
14:10
15:35
14:12
1hr 23min
-
1min
Karimnagar
253 km
16:36
15:10
16:41
15:15
1hr 26min
-
5min
Peddapalli Jn
288 km
17:22
15:55
17:52
16:15
1hr 37min
-
30min
Jamikunta
328 km
18:36
16:40
18:37
16:42
1hr 55min
-
1min
Warangal
372 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
432 km
20:58
18:12
20:59
18:14
2hr 45min
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
456 km
21:18
18:35
21:19
18:37
2hr 42min
-
1min
Khammam
479 km
21:45
19:05
21:46
19:07
2hr 39min
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
578 km
00:10
21:05
00:40
21:15
3hr 25min
-
30min
New Guntur
609 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
634 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
676 km
02:39
23:23
02:40
23:25
3hr 15min
-
1min
Chirala
691 km
02:55
23:38
02:56
23:40
3hr 16min
-
1min
Ongole
741 km
03:36
00:30
03:41
00:32
3hr 9min
-
5min
Kavali
806 km
04:29
01:22
04:31
01:24
3hr 7min
-
2min
Nellore
857 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
896 km
07:00
03:58
07:02
04:00
3hr 2min
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
979 km
08:32
05:35
08:44
05:45
2hr 59min
-
12min
Tirupati
989 km
09:08
05:55
09:13
06:00
3hr 13min
-
5min
Pakala Jn
1031 km
10:06
06:30
10:07
06:32
3hr 35min
-
1min
Chittoor
1061 km
10:34
07:05
10:37
07:07
3hr 30min
-
3min
Katpadi Jn
1094 km
11:09
08:05
11:20
08:10
3hr 10min
-
11min
Jolarpettai
1178 km
12:24
09:38
12:33
09:40
2hr 53min
-
9min
Salem Jn
1299 km
14:00
11:47
14:05
11:50
2hr 15min
-
5min
Erode Jn
1358 km
15:02
12:45
15:19
13:00
2hr 19min
-
17min
Coimbatore Jn
1459 km
16:41
14:30
16:47
14:35
2hr 12min
-
6min
Palakkad Jn
1515 km
18:10
15:45
18:17
15:55
2hr 22min
-
7min
Thrisur
1590 km
19:27
16:52
19:31
16:55
2hr 36min
-
4min
Ernakulam Town
1662 km
20:51
18:05
20:56
18:10
2hr 46min
-
5min
Kottayam
1722 km
23:04
19:20
23:17
19:23
3hr 54min
-
13min
Changanaseri
1739 km
19:45
19:45
23:42
19:47
3hr 55min
-
237min
Tiruvalla
1747 km
23:53
19:56
23:54
19:58
3hr 57min
-
1min
Chengannur
1757 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
1769 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
1777 km
00:06
20:36
00:07
20:38
3hr 30min
-
1min
Kollam Jn
1818 km
00:59
21:40
Destination
3hr 19min
-
Destination
view full running status

Ned Qln Spl 07137 Train Information

Ned Qln Spl (07137) train runs from H Sahib Nanded to Kollam Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1818 km. The fare classes on 07137 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ned Qln Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ned Qln Spl 07137 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it's running too late time management is very worst and train is very slow in on going joerney to hosur sahib nanded to kollam jn sabari special.....
4hr late train my station waste of my time
WRITE A REVIEW