more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

07325

Bgm Mys Spl
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BGM
05:20
Belagavi
15hr 20min
31 Stops
MYS
20:40
Mysuru Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 07325 - Bgm Mys Spl

From
To
Quota
2S
INR225
CC
INR840
May 2021
Tue, 18 May
TRAIN DEPARTED
1hr 19min
Wed, 19 May
AVL 077
1hr 19min
Thu, 20 May
AVL 181
1hr 19min
Fri, 21 May
AVL 142
1hr 19min
Sat, 22 May
AVL 213
1hr 19min
Sun, 23 May
AVL 214
1hr 19min
Mon, 24 May
AVL 220
17hr 45min
Tue, 25 May
AVL 0220
20hr 25min
View 4 Months Calendar
MYS
BGM
-
-
-

Bgm Mys Spl Schedule

07325 - Bgm Mys Spl runs from Belagavi to Mysuru Jn, 7 days of the week. The 07325 mail express train departs from Belagavi at 05:20 hrs and arrives at Mysuru Jn at 08:40 hrs. The total running duration of 07325 train is 15hr 20min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bgm Mys Spl - 07325 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bgm Mys Spl & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BGMBelagavistarts05:20-0-11-
KNPKhanapur05:4205:431min26 km-11-
LDLonda Jn06:1006:122min51 km-11-
TVGTavargatti06:4206:431min76 km-11-
LWRAlnavar Jn06:5306:541min85 km-11-
MGDMugad07:1807:191min108 km-11-
DWRDharwar07:4007:422min122 km-11-
UBLSss Hubballi Jn08:3008:4010min142 km-11-
YLGYalvigi09:1909:201min189 km-11-
HVRMmailara Haveri09:4309:452min217 km-11-
BYDByadgi09:5910:001min231 km-11-
RNRRanibennur10:1810:202min249 km-11-
HRRHarihar10:4310:452min272 km-11-
DVGDavangere11:0011:022min286 km-11-
JRUChikjajur Jn11:4411:451min332 km-11-
SHVShivani12:1612:171min372 km-11-
AJPAjjampur12:2712:281min382 km-11-
RRBBirur Jn12:4512:472min400 km-11-
DRUKadur12:5813:002min406 km-11-
ASKArsikere Jn13:3513:4510min446 km-11-
TTRTiptur14:0814:102min471 km-11-
TKTumakuru15:2815:302min541 km-11-
YPRYesvantpur Jn17:0017:022min606 km-11-
SBCKsr Bengaluru17:4017:455min611 km-11-
KGIKengeri18:0418:051min623 km-11-
BIDBidadi18:1918:201min641 km-11-
RMGMRamanagaram18:3418:351min655 km-11-
CPTChannapatna18:4418:451min666 km-11-
MADMaddur19:0419:051min685 km-11-
MYAMandya19:2319:241min704 km-11-
PANPPandavapura19:4519:461min729 km-11-
MYSMysuru Jn20:40ends-749 km-11-

Bgm Mys Spl - 07325 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bgm Mys Spl - 07325 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-05-2021
Saturday
15-05-2021
Sunday
16-05-2021
Yesterday
17-05-2021
Today
18-05-2021
Tomorrow
19-05-2021
Thursday
20-05-2021
On Time
Reached Mysuru Jn at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 3hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BELAGAVI
-
Source
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
Source
Khanapur
25 km
05:42
05:42
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
51 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
TAVARGATTI
76 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Alnavar Jn
84 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
1min
MUGAD
108 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
121 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
142 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Yalvigi
188 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Mmailara Haveri
217 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Byadgi
231 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Ranibennur
249 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
273 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
285 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Chikjajur Jn
332 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
SHIVANI
372 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
AJJAMPUR
382 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Birur Jn
400 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
2min
Kadur
407 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
446 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
10min
Tiptur
471 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
542 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
606 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
KSR Bengaluru
611 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
5min
Kengeri
623 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
641 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
656 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
667 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
685 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
704 km
19:22
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
2min
Pandavapura
730 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
749 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

About Bgm Mys Spl (07325) Train

07325 is a popular Belagavi to Mysuru Jn mail express train and covers a distance of about 749 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 07325 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Belgaum to Mysore through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Bgm Mys Spl

4.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
too delay in timings,,, kindly sort out this soon
cleanness.on time and ffevery facilities is good
WRITE A REVIEW