Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.3

Ned Pnp Spl 07441 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
08:00
H Sahib Nanded
33hr
17 Stops
PNP
17:00
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ned Pnp Spl 07441 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ned Pnp Spl 07441. Check Ned Pnp Spl 07441 seat availability from H Sahib Nanded station to Panipat Jn station.

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2555
3A
INR1740
SL
INR645
November 2022
Tue, 29 Nov
NA
December 2022
Tue, 06 Dec
NA
Tue, 13 Dec
NA
Tue, 20 Dec
NA
Tue, 27 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PNP
NED
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 3A, SL
Service Days Tue
Stops17
Duration33hr
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Ned Pnp Spl 07441 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07441 Ned Pnp Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from H Sahib Nanded station and ends at Panipat Jn. Due to its 18 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 33hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between H Sahib Nanded and Panipat Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts08:00-0-11On Time
PAUPurna Jn08:4008:455min30 km-11On Time
PBNParbhani Jn09:1509:172min59 km-11On Time
SELUSelu10:0510:072min101 km-11On Time
JJalna11:1511:172min173 km-11On Time
AWBAurangabad12:3012:355min236 km-11On Time
MMRManmad Jn16:2016:255min348 km-11On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn19:0519:105min532 km-11
KNWKhandwa22:1522:172min655 km-1116min
ETItarsi Jn00:5000:555min839 km-1219min
RKMPRani Kamalapati Habibganj02:0502:105min924 km-1237min
VGLBV Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs06:3506:405min1222 km-1243min
GWLGwalior07:4007:422min1320 km-1256min
AGCAgra Cantt09:5010:0010min1438 km-1253min
MTJMathura Jn10:3810:402min1492 km-121hr 1min
NDLSNew Delhi15:0015:1010min1633 km-121hr 12min
BDMJBhodwal Majri16:1016:155min1706 km-122hr 10min
PNPPanipat Jn17:00ends-1723 km-121hr 29min

Ned Pnp Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Today
29-11-2022
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 08:00
Refresh
Updated 25hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Selu
101 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Jalna
173 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
236 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
347 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
531 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
655 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
838 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
924 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1222 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
1319 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1438 km
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
10min
Mathura Jn
1491 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1633 km
15:00
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
10min
Bhodwal Majri
1706 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Panipat Jn
1722 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ned Pnp Spl 07441 Train Information

Ned Pnp Spl (07441) train runs from H Sahib Nanded to Panipat Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1723 km. The fare classes on 07441 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ned Pnp Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ned Pnp Spl 07441 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no information about time delay
very delay time very bad no time to time this
WRITE A REVIEW