Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07441 Che Tpty Sumspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07441 Che Tpty Sumspl train live running status. 07441 Che Tpty Sumspl train runs from Srikakulam Road (CHE) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon. 07441 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 07441 Che Tpty Sumspl from Srikakulam Road is . The arrival time to Tirupati is . The total distance covered by Che Tpty Sumspl is 853 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Srikakulam Road to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Che Tpty Sumspl - 07441.
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Srikakulam Road at
Refresh
Updated 86hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Srikakulam Road
-
Source
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Chipurupalle
39 km
15:30
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
70 km
16:15
16:25
On Time
-
10min
Kottavalasa
105 km
16:58
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Pendurti
113 km
17:08
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
134 km
18:05
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Anakapalle
150 km
18:55
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Tuni
214 km
20:00
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
268 km
20:58
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
318 km
21:45
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
408 km
23:05
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
467 km
00:15
00:25
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
498 km
01:10
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
556 km
02:10
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
605 km
03:00
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
721 km
04:30
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
843 km
06:28
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
853 km
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Che Tpty Sumspl 07441 train running or not?

A. Che Tpty Sumspl 07441 train starts from Srikakulam Road at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Che Tpty Sumspl 07441 train now?

A. Check the location of Che Tpty Sumspl 07441 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Che Tpty Sumspl 07441 train?

A. The last stop for Che Tpty Sumspl 07441 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at