Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Hyb Coa Spl 07447 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LPI
20:50
Lingampalli
12hr 5min
15 Stops
CCT
08:55
Kakinada Town
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hyb Coa Spl 07447 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1265
2S
INR185
3A
INR885
SL
INR325
May 2022
Tue, 24 May
NA
Tue, 31 May
NA
June 2022
Tue, 07 Jun
NA
Tue, 14 Jun
NA
Tue, 21 Jun
NA
Tue, 28 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
CCT
LPI
-
-
-

Hyb Coa Spl 07447 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Hyb Coa Spl - 07447 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Hyb Coa Spl 07447 runs from Lingampalli to Kakinada Town, 1 days. The Hyb Coa Spl 07447 mail express departs from Lingampalli at 08:50 hrs and arrives at Kakinada Town at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of Hyb Coa Spl train is 12hr 5min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Hyb Coa Spl - 07447 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Hyb Coa Spl has the longest halt time at Vijayawada Jn, a maximum of 15min. Book train tickets for Hyb Coa Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LPILingampallistarts20:50-0-11On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn21:3021:355min23 km-11On Time
NLDANalgonda22:5022:511min133 km-1113min
MRGAMiryalaguda23:1023:111min171 km-1123min
GNTGuntur Jn02:2502:305min304 km-12On Time
BZAVijayawada Jn03:0503:2015min336 km-1223min
GDVGudivada Jn04:0304:052min380 km-121hr 17min
KKLRKaikalur04:2804:302min409 km-121hr 19min
AKVDAkividu04:4304:452min426 km-121hr 20min
BVRTBhimavaram Town05:0305:052min443 km-121hr 18min
TNKUTanuku05:3305:352min474 km-121hr 23min
NDDNidadavolu Jn05:5305:552min491 km-121hr 26min
RJYRajahmundry06:2306:252min513 km-121hr 46min
DWPDwarapudi06:4306:452min533 km-121hr 49min
SLOSamalkot Jn07:1307:152min563 km-121hr 53min
CCTKakinada Town08:55ends-576 km-1233min

Hyb Coa Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 53min
Crossed Samalkot Jn at 09:08
Refresh
Updated 11791hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
20:51
20:50
1min
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
21:29
21:30
21:36
21:35
1min
-
7min
Nalgonda
133 km
23:03
22:50
23:04
22:51
13min
-
1min
Miryalaguda
170 km
23:33
23:10
23:34
23:11
23min
-
1min
Guntur Jn
304 km
02:25
02:25
02:32
02:30
2min
-
7min
Vijayawada Jn
337 km
03:28
03:05
03:49
03:20
29min
-
21min
Gudivada Jn
380 km
05:20
04:03
05:22
04:05
1hr 17min
-
2min
Kaikalur
409 km
05:47
04:28
05:48
04:30
1hr 18min
-
1min
Akividu
426 km
06:03
04:43
06:04
04:45
1hr 19min
-
1min
Bhimavaram Town
443 km
06:21
05:03
06:23
05:05
1hr 18min
-
2min
Tanuku
473 km
06:56
05:33
06:58
05:35
1hr 23min
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
490 km
07:19
05:53
07:35
05:55
1hr 40min
-
16min
Rajahmundry
512 km
08:09
06:23
08:11
06:25
1hr 46min
-
2min
Dwarapudi
532 km
08:32
06:43
08:33
06:45
1hr 48min
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
563 km
09:06
07:13
09:08
07:15
1hr 53min
-
2min
Kakinada Town
575 km
09:28
08:55
Destination
33min
-
Destination
view full running status

Hyb Coa Spl 07447 Train Information

Hyb Coa Spl (07447) train runs from Lingampalli to Kakinada Town. This mail express train covers a distance of about 576 km. The fare classes on 07447 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Hyb Coa Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hyb Coa Spl 07447 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN