Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Cct Lpi Spl 07551 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TETA
10:10
Telta
2hr 5min
10 Stops
RDP
12:15
Radhikapur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Cct Lpi Spl 07551 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
2S
3A
SL
August 2022
Sun, 14 Aug
NA
Sun, 21 Aug
NA
Sun, 28 Aug
NA
September 2022
Sun, 04 Sep
NA
Sun, 11 Sep
NA
Sun, 18 Sep
NA
Sun, 25 Sep
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
RDP
TETA
-
-
-

Cct Lpi Spl 07551 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07551 Cct Lpi Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Telta station and ends at Radhikapur. Due to its 11 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Telta and Radhikapur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TETATeltastarts10:10-0-11On Time
BOEBarsoi Jn10:3010:4010min21 km-1126min
DHNADhachana10:4610:471min25 km111On Time
KAUKachna10:5410:551min32 km-1123min
JTKJhitkia11:0111:021min36 km1111min
RGJRaiganj11:1011:122min42 km-1125min
BMGRBamangram11:2011:211min49 km1114min
BJYBangalbaree11:2711:281min52 km11128min
KAJKaliyaganj11:3711:381min62 km-1126min
DLXDalimgaon11:4611:471min68 km1114min
RDPRadhikapur12:15ends-74 km-111min

Cct Lpi Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Overall delay: 14min
Reached Radhikapur at 12:29
Refresh
Updated 38hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Telta
-
Source
10:50
10:10
40min
-
Source
Barsoi Jn
20 km
11:23
10:30
11:28
10:40
48min
-
5min
DHACHANA
25 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
1min
KACHNA
31 km
11:41
10:54
11:53
10:55
58min
-
12min
JHITKIA
35 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Raiganj
42 km
12:05
11:10
12:07
11:12
55min
-
2min
BAMANGRAM
49 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
BANGALBAREE
52 km
12:14
11:27
12:15
11:28
47min
-
1min
Kaliyaganj
62 km
12:20
11:37
12:21
11:38
42min
-
1min
DALIMGAON
68 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Radhikapur
74 km
12:29
12:15
Destination
14min
-
Destination
view full running status

Cct Lpi Spl 07551 Train Information

Cct Lpi Spl (07551) train runs from Telta to Radhikapur. This mail express train covers a distance of about 74 km. The fare classes on 07551 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Cct Lpi Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Cct Lpi Spl 07551 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN