Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07551 Cct Lpi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07551 Cct Lpi Spl train live running status. 07551 Cct Lpi Spl train runs from Telta (TETA) to Radhikapur (RDP) on Sun. 07551 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 07551 Cct Lpi Spl from Telta is 10:55. The arrival time to Radhikapur is 13:00. The total distance covered by Cct Lpi Spl is 74 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Telta to Radhikapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cct Lpi Spl - 07551.
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Telta at 10:55
Refresh
Updated 3hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Telta
-
Source
10:55
10:55
On Time
2
Source
Barsoi Jn
20 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
3
5min
DHACHANA
25 km
11:26
11:26
11:27
11:27
On Time
3
1min
KACHNA
31 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
1min
JHITKIA
35 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
3
1min
Raiganj
42 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
3
2min
BAMANGRAM
49 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
1
1min
BANGALBAREE
52 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
1
1min
Kaliyaganj
62 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
1
2min
DALIMGAON
68 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
1
1min
Radhikapur
74 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07551 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cct Lpi Spl 07551 train running or not?

A. Cct Lpi Spl 07551 train starts from Telta at 10:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cct Lpi Spl 07551 train now?

A. Check the location of Cct Lpi Spl 07551 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cct Lpi Spl 07551 train?

A. The last stop for Cct Lpi Spl 07551 train is Radhikapur(RDP). The train reaches Radhikapur at 13:00