Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

Tpty Sc Spl 07583 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
13:15
Kacheguda
2hr 30min
15 Stops
MBNR
15:45
Mahbubnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tpty Sc Spl 07583 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR750
3A
INR540
SL
INR130
July 2022
Fri, 08 Jul
NA
Fri, 15 Jul
NA
Fri, 22 Jul
NA
Fri, 29 Jul
NA
August 2022
Fri, 05 Aug
NA
Fri, 12 Aug
NA
Fri, 19 Aug
NA
Fri, 26 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SC
TPTY
-
-
-

Tpty Sc Spl 07583 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Tpty Sc Spl - 07583 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Tpty Sc Spl 07583 runs from Kacheguda to Mahbubnagar, 1 days. The Tpty Sc Spl 07583 passenger departs from Kacheguda at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Mahbubnagar at 03:45 hrs. The total running duration of Tpty Sc Spl train is 2hr 30min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Tpty Sc Spl - 07583 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Tpty Sc Spl has the longest halt time at Malakpet,Dabirpura,Yakutpura Kcg,Huppuguda,Falaknuma,Npa Shvrampalli,Budvel,Umdanagar,Timmapur,Shadnagar,Balanagar,Gollapally,Jadcherla,Diviti Palli, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Tpty Sc Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts13:15-0-11On Time
MXTMalakpet13:1713:181min2 km-11On Time
DQRDabirpura13:2013:211min3 km-11On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg13:2313:241min4 km-11On Time
HPGHuppuguda13:2613:271min6 km-11On Time
FMFalaknuma13:2913:301min7 km-1133min
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli13:4413:451min12 km-11On Time
BDVLBudvel13:5013:511min14 km-1119min
URUmdanagar14:0214:031min21 km-11On Time
TMXTimmapur14:1614:171min37 km-1136min
SHNRShadnagar14:3114:321min52 km-1151min
BABRBalanagar14:4514:461min65 km-1136min
GLYGollapally14:5915:001min81 km-112hr 38min
JCLJadcherla15:0915:101min88 km-1134min
DTPDiviti Palli15:2815:291min96 km-111hr 16min
MBNRMahbubnagar15:45ends-106 km-11On Time

Tpty Sc Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Yet to start from कचेगुडा at 13:15
Refresh
Updated 26hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
कचेगुडा
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Malakpet
1 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
2 km
13:20
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
6 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
7 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
12 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Budvel
13 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
20 km
14:02
14:02
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
36 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
51 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Balanagar
65 km
14:45
14:45
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Gollapally
80 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Diviti Palli
96 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
105 km
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Tpty Sc Spl 07583 Train Information

Tpty Sc Spl (07583) train runs from Kacheguda to Mahbubnagar. This passenger train covers a distance of about 106 km. The fare classes on 07583 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Tpty Sc Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tpty Sc Spl 07583 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
yyyyhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhghhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhghhhhhhhhuyyyyhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhvhan eVV to Gboahhhhyyhhhhhuyhyyy
WRITE A REVIEW