Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

07808 Dab Nzb Pushkaram Special

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KGE
21:10
Katangi
2hr 20min
15 Stops
G
23:30
Gondia Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

07808 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
G
KGE
-
-
-

07808 Schedule & Time Table

Check Dab Nzb Pushkaram Special - 07808 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dab Nzb Pushkaram Special 07808 runs from Katangi to Gondia Jn, 7 days. The Dab Nzb Pushkaram Special 07808 passenger departs from Katangi at 09:10 hrs and arrives at Gondia Jn at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of Dab Nzb Pushkaram Special train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dab Nzb Pushkaram Special - 07808 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dab Nzb Pushkaram Special has the longest halt time at Balaghat Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Dab Nzb Pushkaram Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KGEKatangistarts21:10-0-11On Time
LNWLakhanwara21:1721:181min7 km111On Time
KFXKochewahi21:2521:261min13 km111On Time
SGCSaongi P H21:3621:371min20 km111On Time
WRIWaraseoni21:4621:482min28 km-115min
KAYIKaydi Halt21:5421:551min34 km111On Time
GRHXGarra P H22:0022:011min38 km111On Time
BTCBalaghat Jn22:2222:275min46 km-111min
KNDGKanhad Gaon22:3422:351min54 km111On Time
HTTHatra Road22:3922:412min58 km-113min
KRXAKhara P H22:4722:481min62 km111On Time
BRABirsola22:5522:572min70 km-116min
GRJGatra P H23:0323:041min75 km111On Time
PRBGPratap Bagh P H23:0823:091min78 km111On Time
NGDMNadradham Ph23:1223:131min81 km111On Time
GGondia Jn23:30ends-87 km-112min

07808 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yet to start from KATANGI at 21:10
Refresh
Updated 7hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KATANGI
-
Source
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
Source
LAKHANWARA
7 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
KOCHEWAHI
13 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Saongi P H
20 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
WARASEONI
28 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
KAYDI HALT
34 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Garra P H
38 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Balaghat Jn
45 km
22:22
22:22
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
5min
KANHAD GAON
53 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Hatra Road
57 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Khara P H
62 km
22:47
22:47
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
1min
BIRSOLA
69 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
2min
Gatra P H
74 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Pratap Bagh P H
78 km
23:08
23:08
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
1min
NADRADHAM PH
81 km
23:12
23:12
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
1min
Gondia Jn
86 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Dab Nzb Pushkaram Special (07808) Train

Dab Nzb Pushkaram Special (07808) runs from Katangi to Gondia Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 87 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

07808 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN